8,120

Geddes, NY Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /12

    $475,000

    New Construction $14K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    404 Dewport Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    All new and ready for you ! Welcome to Treybrook CNY.s premier development. This one floor open concept design is perfect for today’s living. Spectacular island complete w gold handles and extra storage...quartz countertops...plenty of windows and light...gas fireplace in vaulted ceiling great room...double sinks in primary bath also with quartz countertops... large walk in closet and all this

    Gloria Barbano Weyl Listing by GRG Gloria Realty Group

    404 Dewport Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    132 Pleasant Beach Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,934

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Neuser Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    132 Pleasant Beach Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209
    • /2

      Est $249,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Upland Circle Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      100 Upland Circle Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $112,000

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Neuser Howard Hanna

  • /42

    $299,999

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft

    111 Bonnie Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

    Rare Two-Unit Opportunity in Lakeland! This well-maintained two-unit property offers tremendous potential for both investors and owner-occupants. Located in the Solvay School District and benefiting from low-cost Solvay Electric, each unit is laid out with 2 bedrooms, 1 bath, with newer appliances and finishes. Both units have separate utilities and the property includes three convenient laundry

    Emily Campbell Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    111 Bonnie Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $251,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    122 Timber Wolf Cir, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,337

    Last Listing Agent David Duskee Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    122 Timber Wolf Cir, Syracuse, NY 13209
    • /2

      Est $204,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Barclay St, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      103 Barclay St, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192% Below List Price
      • $56/SF
      • Last Sold Price $70,000

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Streib Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

  • /34

    $129,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    220 Westover St, Syracuse, NY 13209

    Opportunity awaits in this 3-bedroom, 1 full bath home located in the desirable West Genesee Central School District. Perfect for investors, handy buyers, or anyone looking to build equity, this home offers solid potential with a little vision and updating. Features include an eat-in kitchen, spacious living areas, a partially fenced yard, and a deck ideal for outdoor enjoyment. Whether you're

    Joanne DiPaulo Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    220 Westover St, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $197,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    101 Northrup Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,221

    Last Listing Agent Gina Scammell Listing by MyTown Realty LLC

    101 Northrup Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209
    • /2

      Est $431,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Scarboro Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      104 Scarboro Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $237,000

      Last Listing Agent Lori O'Farrill Howard Hanna

  • /14

    $399,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    150 Bloomfield St, Solvay, NY 13209

    Still time to pick out some personal touches in this stunning one level home! Light bright open floor plan, features chefs dream kitchen, huge great room with gas fireplace and lots of window for the much needed sunlight. Primary suite with adjoining spa like bath and walk-in closet. One floor living at its finest! Once you see this home you will START PACKING!

    Gloria Barbano Weyl Listing by GRG Gloria Realty Group

    150 Bloomfield St, Solvay, NY 13209
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    108 Huntshill Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,181

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Tarry Listing by Move Real Estate

    108 Huntshill Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209
    • /2

      Est $142,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Caroline Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      113 Caroline Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 346% Below List Price
      • $22/SF
      • Last Sold Price $32,000

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Proulx VYLLA Home

  • /2

    $559,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft

    114 Bloomfield St, Solvay, NY 13209

    Roomy 4 bedroom. Ready to put your selections and finishing touches in the mix..

    Michael Asterino Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    114 Bloomfield St, Solvay, NY 13209
  • /2

    $362,100

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    151 Century Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,922

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Collins Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    151 Century Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209
    • /2

      Est $188,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      732 Woods Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      732 Woods Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Below List Price
      • $54/SF
      • Last Sold Price $90,000

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Kinsella Hunt Real Estate

  • /35

    $159,900

    $10K PRICE INCREASE Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    206 Lamont Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

    This bright and spacious colonial is ideally situated in the heart of the Village of Solvay and reflects nearly four decades of dedicated ownership, with over $75,000 invested in thoughtful updates and meticulous care over the years. Featuring a new roof down to the rafters, all-new floor coverings, freshly painted interiors, remodeled bathrooms, an updated eat-in kitchen with newer appliances,

    Bill Crocker Listing by Hunt Real Estate Era

    206 Lamont Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    415 S Orchard Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,621

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Kotula Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    415 S Orchard Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
    • /2

      Est $211,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 3rd St, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      405 3rd St, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Below List Price
      • $51/SF
      • Last Sold Price $99,900

      Last Listing Agent Eric Pedrotti eXp Realty

  • /25

    $129,900

    Open Sun 12PM - 2PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    203 Leopold Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

    Charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath Ranch style home offering comfort, functionality, and inviting living spaces throughout. It features a bright and spacious living area, an efficient kitchen with ample cabinet space, and generously sized bedrooms perfect for family, guests, or a home office. The full bathroom is thoughtfully designed for everyday convenience. Outside, enjoy a private yard ideal for

    Thomas Tarry Listing by Move Real Estate

    203 Leopold Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    102 Duchess Ln, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,812

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Cardone Listing by Rooftop Realty Group LLC

    102 Duchess Ln, Syracuse, NY 13219
    • /2

      Est $159,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 7th St, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      324 7th St, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Below List Price
      • $38/SF
      • Last Sold Price $56,900

      Last Listing Agent Karen Sutliffe Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

  • /50

    $699,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,332 Sq Ft

    3719 Pegasus Cir, Syracuse, NY 13209

    Welcome to 3719 Pegasus Circle, the epitome of luxury! You will fall in love with this property from the second you pull into the driveway as this beautiful curb appeal welcomes you with a lovely landscaping/paver walkway. Upon entry, you are greeted by an absolutely stunning grand entryway with high ceilings. There Is also an office conveniently and privately located near the entry way. The view

    Anthony Osborne Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    3719 Pegasus Cir, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $389,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    204 Cherry Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,597

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Zollo Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    204 Cherry Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
    • /2

      Est $193,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Center St, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      303 Center St, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Below List Price
      • $46/SF
      • Last Sold Price $77,500

      Last Listing Agent David Manzano MyTown Realty LLC

  • /30

    $219,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 945 Sq Ft

    313 S Terry Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    Welcome to your new home! This beautifully updated home at 313 S Terry Rd is truly move-in ready and waiting for its next owner. Nearly every major improvement has already been completed, giving you peace of mind from day one. Recent updates include a new roof, fully renovated kitchen and bathroom, new appliances, furnace, and hot water tank.Inside, you’ll find a clean, modern feel with

    Jacob Kippen Listing by Rooftop Realty Group LLC

    313 S Terry Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $324,465

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    105 Dubiel Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,195

    Last Listing Agent Maura Kusak-McGuire Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    105 Dubiel Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209
    • /2

      Est $166,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Boyd Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      105 Boyd Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Below List Price
      • $39/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,500

      Last Listing Agent Ann Yuhas Yuhas Real Estate

  • /20

    $105,000

    $45K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,712 Sq Ft

    6182 Airport Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

    This 3-bedroom, 1-bath home is full of potential and ready for your personal touch. Situated on a generous half-acre lot, there’s plenty of space to garden, entertain, or create your own outdoor oasis. Inside, you’ll find a spacious eat-in kitchen, a dedicated laundry room, and a layout that offers flexibility for renovation or updates. Whether you're an investor, a first-time buyer, or someone

    Samantha Rotolo Listing by eXp Realty

    6182 Airport Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    314 Westlind Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,291

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Ciricillo Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    314 Westlind Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
    • /2

      Est $210,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 2nd St, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      906 2nd St, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Below List Price
      • $55/SF
      • Last Sold Price $102,000

      Last Listing Agent William Hosey Dropped Members

  • /49

    $480,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft

    3302 Stiles Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

    Welcome to 3302 Stiles Road — a truly unique opportunity in the desirable Van Buren area of Syracuse! This spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers approximately 3,000 sq ft of living space on nearly 3 acres. Step inside to discover a home that has been thoughtfully expanded and updated, featuring a remodeled master bathroom, new carpet upstairs, and a recently installed new roof, all designed to

    George Lynch Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    3302 Stiles Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    312 S Orchard Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,020

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hall Listing by eXp Realty

    312 S Orchard Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219
    • /2

      Est $223,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      3619 Warners Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3619 Warners Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $122,000

      Last Listing Agent Lori Harrington Howard Hanna

  • /46

    $549,900

    New Construction $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft

    216 Lexi Ln, Lysander, NY 13027

    One-level living at its finest in the prestigious Treybrook subdivision. This stunning new construction residence blends contemporary elegance with thoughtful design, offering three bedrooms and two-and-a-half baths within a beautifully crafted layout. Sophisticated finishes and premium details define every space, creating a home that feels both refined and inviting. At the heart of the home, the

    Gloria Barbano Weyl Listing by GRG Gloria Realty Group

    216 Lexi Ln, Lysander, NY 13027
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    307 Paikin Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,260

    Last Listing Agent Dannielle Simiele Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    307 Paikin Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219
    • /2

      Est $408,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      3817 Neptune Ln, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3817 Neptune Ln, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • Last Sold Price $221,500

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Barrette Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

  • /2

    $369,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    302 Nicks Way, Syracuse, NY 13209

    John Zellar Listing by Oak Tree Real Estate

    302 Nicks Way, Syracuse, NY 13209
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    121 Nicks Way, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,182

    Last Listing Agent Holly Kane Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    121 Nicks Way, Syracuse, NY 13209
    • /2

      Est $304,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      2608 W Genesee St, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2608 W Genesee St, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Below List Price
      • $52/SF
      • Last Sold Price $143,000

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Iudice Dropped Members

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home