11,361

Genesee, MI Homes

Section Image
    • 4409 Alder Dr, Flint, MI 48506

      Est $183,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      4409 Alder Dr, Flint, MI 48506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4409 Alder Dr, Flint, MI 48506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 567% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Jun 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Wilson Lahoud INCA Realty LLC

    • 3187 N Belsay Rd, Flint, MI 48506

      Est $126,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      3187 N Belsay Rd, Flint, MI 48506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3187 N Belsay Rd, Flint, MI 48506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Nov 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Vasquez Century 21 Metro Brokers

    • 5312 Hubbard Dr, Flint, MI 48506

      Est $331,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      5312 Hubbard Dr, Flint, MI 48506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5312 Hubbard Dr, Flint, MI 48506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent William Clancy Berkshire Hathaway HS MI R E Davison

    • 6130 E Coldwater Rd, Flint, MI 48506

      Est $189,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      6130 E Coldwater Rd, Flint, MI 48506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6130 E Coldwater Rd, Flint, MI 48506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent David Taljonick RE/MAX Michigan

    • 5387 N Genesee Rd, Flint, MI 48506

      Est $127,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      5387 N Genesee Rd, Flint, MI 48506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      5387 N Genesee Rd, Flint, MI 48506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Jan 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Willie Ray ERA Prime Real Estate Group

    • 4488 Alder Dr, Flint, MI 48506

      Est $148,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      4488 Alder Dr, Flint, MI 48506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4488 Alder Dr, Flint, MI 48506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,500
      • Oct 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Imad Isaac RE/MAX

    • 4137 E Carpenter Rd, Flint, MI 48506

      Est $289,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      4137 E Carpenter Rd, Flint, MI 48506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4137 E Carpenter Rd, Flint, MI 48506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,610
      • Jun 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Randy Haney American Associates REALTORS

    • 2423 E Mount Morris Rd, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      Est $226,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      2423 E Mount Morris Rd, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2423 E Mount Morris Rd, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Jul 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Madeleine Jens Allstate Properties.com

    • 2373 E Mount Morris Rd, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      Est $348,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      2373 E Mount Morris Rd, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2373 E Mount Morris Rd, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Angie Ridley Complete Realty, LLC

    • 4160 Cheryl Dr, Flint, MI 48506

      Est $207,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      4160 Cheryl Dr, Flint, MI 48506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4160 Cheryl Dr, Flint, MI 48506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Mar 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bina Zuccaro RE/MAX Michigan

    • 8137 N Genesee Rd, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      Est $253,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      8137 N Genesee Rd, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      8137 N Genesee Rd, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,900
      • Apr 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gary Hobson RE/MAX Michigan

    • 3166 E Pierson Rd, Flint, MI 48506

      Est $153,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      3166 E Pierson Rd, Flint, MI 48506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3166 E Pierson Rd, Flint, MI 48506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 241% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Sep 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ron James Ron James & Associates

    • 1298 Gordon St, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      Est $214,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      1298 Gordon St, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1298 Gordon St, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jul 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Anita Turner Exclusive House of Real Estate

    • 1314 E Princeton Ave, Flint, MI 48505

      Est $131,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 E Princeton Ave, Flint, MI 48505

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1314 E Princeton Ave, Flint, MI 48505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,662% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500
      • Sep 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mark Yuschak Great Lakes Real Estate Advisors

    • 5139 Marilyn Dr, Flint, MI 48506

      Est $135,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      5139 Marilyn Dr, Flint, MI 48506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5139 Marilyn Dr, Flint, MI 48506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,900
      • Nov 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kris Stratman Century 21 Signature Realty

    • 7049 Lewis Rd, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      Est $213,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      7049 Lewis Rd, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      7049 Lewis Rd, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 623% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,559
      • Oct 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Logan Farrer Realhome Services and Solutions Inc

    • /2

      Est $94,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      1072 Paul St, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1072 Paul St, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bradley LaBrie Keller Williams First

    • 6000 Wendy Dr, Flint, MI 48506

      Est $169,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      6000 Wendy Dr, Flint, MI 48506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6000 Wendy Dr, Flint, MI 48506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Nov 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Erin Milstead RE/MAX Michigan

    • 1049 Corydon Dr, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      Est $118,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      1049 Corydon Dr, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1049 Corydon Dr, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Nov 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dane Seltzer Dane Seltzer Real Estate Group

    • 1271 Garfield Ave, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      Est $140,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      1271 Garfield Ave, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1271 Garfield Ave, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jul 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Charles Braniff McGuirk Realty Inc.

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home