42

Geneva, FL Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /52

    $1,250,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,677 Sq Ft

    420 Valley Stream Dr, Geneva, FL 32732

    Welcome to Seminole Woods and to the architecturally intriguing design of this Arthur Rutenberg built home on five wooded acres with over 200 feet of frontage on a private picturesque pond. This spacious single-story home offers four well placed bedrooms, a front-of-the-home office, and a large DR, LR, Kitchen and Family room. As you approach this home for the first time you're struck by the two

    Kirk Martin CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    420 Valley Stream Dr, Geneva, FL 32732
  • /11

    $229,000

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3.57 Acres
    • $64,146 per Acre

    0 Willow Pond Ln, Geneva, FL 32732

    Beautiful 3.9 ± acre high-and-dry parcel located in the heart of Geneva, Florida, offering excellent elevation, natural privacy, and a true Old Florida setting. The property features strong topography and favorable elevation, making it an ideal homesite for a custom residence or private estate. The parcel abuts the Florida National Scenic Trail, providing a unique natural backdrop and immediate

    Victoria Myers RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

    0 Willow Pond Ln, Geneva, FL 32732

Showing Results 41 - 42, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home