$317,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026
122 Aberdeen Ct, Geneva, IL 60134
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,920 Sq Ft
- Built 1974
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Above List Price
- $165/SF
- 4 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $297,432
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Henry RE/MAX All Pro - St Charles
122 Aberdeen Ct, Geneva, IL 60134