$157,500
234 S 10th St, Geneva, NE 68361
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,250 Sq Ft
- Built 1950
Last Sold Summary
- $126/SF
- 6 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $151,627
Last Listing Agent Karla Jacobson 2Ks Realty
234 S 10th St, Geneva, NE 68361$157,500
234 S 10th St, Geneva, NE 68361
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $151,627
Last Listing Agent Karla Jacobson 2Ks Realty
234 S 10th St, Geneva, NE 68361
$175,000
1146 G St, Geneva, NE 68361
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $175,680
Last Listing Agent Karla Jacobson 2Ks Realty
1146 G St, Geneva, NE 68361$147,500
508 N 11th St, Geneva, NE 68361
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $157,639
Last Listing Agent Nicole Zalesky Zalesky Realty & Auction LLC
508 N 11th St, Geneva, NE 68361$160,000
909 F St, Geneva, NE 68361
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $158,967
Last Listing Agent Katie VanderLey KW Heartland Real Estate
909 F St, Geneva, NE 68361$65,000
526 F St, Geneva, NE 68361
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $90,000
Last Listing Agent Jay Leisey BHHS Ambassador Real Estate
526 F St, Geneva, NE 68361$9,500
806 G St, Geneva, NE 68361
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Misti Smith Fortify Group, Inc
806 G St, Geneva, NE 68361$154,000
331 N 14th St, Geneva, NE 68361
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $152,907
Last Listing Agent Karla Jacobson 2Ks Realty
331 N 14th St, Geneva, NE 68361$215,000
439 S 4th St, Geneva, NE 68361
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Misti Smith Fortify Group, Inc
439 S 4th St, Geneva, NE 68361$50,000
506 N 10th St, Geneva, NE 68361
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $67,575
Last Listing Agent Kate Manes 2Ks Realty
506 N 10th St, Geneva, NE 68361$125,000
1228 E St, Geneva, NE 68361
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $126,303
Last Listing Agent Kelby Ostrander Kroeker & Kroeker Ins & RE
1228 E St, Geneva, NE 68361$198,000
1212 H St, Geneva, NE 68361
Last Sold Summary