6,891

Geneva, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $442,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      456 Armstrong Rd, Geneva, NY 14456

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      456 Armstrong Rd, Geneva, NY 14456

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Fratto Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $406,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      454 Armstrong Rd, Geneva, NY 14456

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      454 Armstrong Rd, Geneva, NY 14456

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • Last Sold Price $325,000

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Missig Griffith Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $241,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      288 Exchange St, Geneva, NY 14456

      • Studio
      • 5,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      288 Exchange St, Geneva, NY 14456

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Genesee St, Geneva, NY 14456

      • 5,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      73 Genesee St, Geneva, NY 14456

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Palazzo Listing by Rich Realty

    • /2

      Est $153,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 & 60 Colt St, Geneva City, NY 14456

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      56 & 60 Colt St, Geneva City, NY 14456

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Austin Lapp Listing by Wine Trail Properties, LLC

    • /2

      Est $185,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      3213 County 6 Rd, Geneva Town, NY 14456

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3213 County 6 Rd, Geneva Town, NY 14456

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Davoli Listing by Century 21 Steve Davoli RE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Armstrong Rd Lot 4b, Geneva Town, NY 14456

      0 Armstrong Rd Lot 4b, Geneva Town, NY 14456

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra VanCamp Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $148,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      26-28 Prospect Ave, Geneva, NY 14456

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      26-28 Prospect Ave, Geneva, NY 14456

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Toner Listing by Century 21 Steve Davoli RE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Armstrong Rd Unit R1382816, Geneva, NY 14456

      0 Armstrong Rd Unit R1382816, Geneva, NY 14456

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sweeney Ave Unit R1423070, Geneva, NY 14456

      0 Sweeney Ave Unit R1423070, Geneva, NY 14456

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1/SF
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent terri williams Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $236,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 & 70 Seneca St, Geneva City, NY 14456

      • Studio
      • 7,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      68 & 70 Seneca St, Geneva City, NY 14456

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $412,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      1177 County Road 4, Geneva, NY 14456

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1177 County Road 4, Geneva, NY 14456

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Friend Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Co Road 6, Geneva-Town, NY 14456

      00 Co Road 6, Geneva-Town, NY 14456

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jere Horning Listing by Horning Auctions Company LLC

    • /2

      Est $197,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 William St, Geneva, NY 14456

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      302 William St, Geneva, NY 14456

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Harris Listing by Century 21 Steve Davoli RE

    • /2

      Est $682,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      3854 Pastime Park, Geneva, NY 14456

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      3854 Pastime Park, Geneva, NY 14456

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $815/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,500
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Parrott Listing by Coldwell Banker Finger Lakes

    • /2

      Est $197,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      991 Yellow Tavern Rd, Geneva, NY 14456

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      991 Yellow Tavern Rd, Geneva, NY 14456

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Paolicelli Listing by Davoli Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Est $115,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Hallenbeck Ave, Geneva, NY 14456

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      31 Hallenbeck Ave, Geneva, NY 14456

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Fratto Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $125,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Kirkwood Ave, Geneva, NY 14456

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      18 Kirkwood Ave, Geneva, NY 14456

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

• /2

      Est $182,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Garden St, Geneva, NY 14456

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      119 Garden St, Geneva, NY 14456

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,800
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Nepa Listing by Century 21 Steve Davoli RE

    • /2

      Est $147,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 State St, Geneva, NY 14456

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      23 State St, Geneva, NY 14456

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,000

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Hannan Real Broker NY, LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home