20,542

Homes in ZIP Code 78626

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $1,250,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,152 Sq Ft

    341 Courtnees Way, Georgetown, TX 78626

    Nestled in the gated San Gabriel River Estates, this 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom equestrian estate is complete with private neighborhood access to the San Gabriel River. This custom home sits on six sprawling acres, pairing a versatile layout with a 2,100-square-foot barn featuring three horse stalls, tack room and storage room. Inside, the main level features hand-scraped hardwoods and tile throughout

    April Costenbader Texas Transaction Coordinators

    341 Courtnees Way, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /14

    $1,575 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    140 Dodge Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626

    This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath two-story duplex offers a functional and inviting layout. The main level features an open-concept design with durable tile flooring and a spacious eat-in kitchen complete with granite countertops, a breakfast bar, ample cabinetry, and a pantry for extra storage. Upstairs, all bedrooms are thoughtfully positioned along with a convenient laundry closet. The

    Jennifer Andrada Marshall Reddick Real Estate

    140 Dodge Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /10

    $421,323 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    3938 Pinto Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    KB Home Salerno - Heritage Collection

    3938 Pinto Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665
    • 3104 Rabbit Creek Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Est $468,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      3104 Rabbit Creek Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3104 Rabbit Creek Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Noel Green Life Around Austin Realty, LLC

  • /39

    $269,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft

    2223 Perkins Place, Georgetown, TX 78626

    Welcome to your new home in Georgetown, TX! This bright and cheerful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath house just had a brand new roof installed in May 2026! This gem is full of natural light and has a great layout for everyday living. All three bedrooms are upstairs, giving you privacy and keeping your living and entertaining spaces separate and tidy. Downstairs, you’ll find a sunny, open living room that

    Monica DiSchiano Redfin Corporation

    2223 Perkins Place, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /38

    $1,875 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bedroom 2.5 Bathroom: Georgetown- Pinnacle Home

    304 Potters Peak Way, Georgetown, TX 78626

    This is a great 2 story, 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom in the Pinnacle Community. The covered front patio and entryway lead you into the first floor of the home complete with office and spacious open living room/dining room/kitchen. The kitchen boasts granite counter tops, an island, full appliances and a great pantry/utility room with plentiful shelving. The downstairs also offers a half bathroom,

    304 Potters Peak Way, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • 4725 Pleasant Place, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $537,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4725 Pleasant Place, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Smith RGS Realty LLC

    4725 Pleasant Place, Round Rock, TX 78665
    • 20502 McShepherd Cove, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Not Listed For Sale

      20502 McShepherd Cove, Georgetown, TX 78626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      20502 McShepherd Cove, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 118 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Watters Watters International Realty

  • /9

    $386,995

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft

    Plan 2411 at Overlook Ranch, Georgetown, TX 78626

    * Ceramic tile flooring at kitchen, baths, entry and laundry * Flatwork patio * Dedicated laundry room * Stainless steel kitchen appliances * Kitchen island * WaterSense labeled faucets * Den * Loft * Granite kitchen countertops * Spacious great room * Smart thermostat * ENERGY STAR certified home * Community park * Pickleball court * Walking paths * Basketball court * Playground *

    KB Home Builder
    2508 Donna Olene Dr Unit 36515230, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /31

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    217 Birkshire Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

    Northwest-facing, this beautiful two-story home offers both comfort and convenience, ideally located near I-35, Round Rock Premium Outlets, and numerous shopping and dining options. The versatile study/den at the front of the home can serve as a home office or an additional bedroom, making it perfect for today’s flexible lifestyle. The open floor plan features a spacious family room with soaring

    Prita Gujare Coldwell Banker Realty

    217 Birkshire Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • 1305 S Elm St, Georgetown, TX 78626

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1305 S Elm St, Georgetown, TX 78626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $435/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,078

    Last Listing Agent Annette Montgomery Wolf Real Estate

    1305 S Elm St, Georgetown, TX 78626
    • 3129 Rabbit Creek Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Est $517,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      3129 Rabbit Creek Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3129 Rabbit Creek Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lee Swayne Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /26

    $299,000

    $11K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft

    2500 Sunrise Valley Ln, Georgetown, TX 78626

    NEW ROOF, POOL & HUGE CORNER LOT! 3/2 Georgetown Gem. Don't miss this incredible opportunity in Georgetown! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is loaded with potential. The layout sits on a massive corner lot of nearly a quarter-acre, offering privacy and tons of room to roam. This home is move-in ready with the big-ticket items already done: BRAND NEW ROOF for total peace of mind. Energy-Efficient

    Scott Gustafson Redfin Corporation

    2500 Sunrise Valley Ln, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /19

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • 705

    2106 Smith Branch Blvd Unit 704, Georgetown, TX 78626

    2106 Smith Branch Blvd Unit 704, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • 125 Rosemary Cove, Georgetown, TX 78626

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    125 Rosemary Cove, Georgetown, TX 78626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,041

    Last Listing Agent Erica Gutierrez Pathfinder Realty

    125 Rosemary Cove, Georgetown, TX 78626
    • 3217 Stella Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Est $569,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      3217 Stella Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3217 Stella Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 108 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ricky Cain Keller Williams Realty

  • /25

    $325,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft

    109 Orange Tree Ln, Georgetown, TX 78626

    Remodeled home with lovely decor and wonderful space. 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, home office and bonus room. This is not easy to find for this price! Open family room, kitchen and dining just like everyone wants, and they are bright, cheerful and very spacious! Private primary suite down with 3 bedrooms and a bonus room up. Beautifully remodeled bathrooms with tasteful countertops and tile finishes.

    Stuart Sutton eXp Realty, LLC

    109 Orange Tree Ln, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /40

    $1,980 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    908 Vogel Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

    An exceptional opportunity awaits at 908 Vogel Dr None, Georgetown, TX, USA. This single-family residence, constructed in 2021, presents a pristine canvas for a modern existence. The property features two dedicated garage spaces, providing ample room for vehicles and offering practical storage solutions for personal belongings, hobby equipment, or seasonal items, ensuring everything has its

    Bobby Mathew Trusted Property Management

    908 Vogel Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • 524 Madelines Meadow Ln, Georgetown, TX 78626

    $469,906 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    524 Madelines Meadow Ln, Georgetown, TX 78626

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Menard ERA Experts

    524 Madelines Meadow Ln, Georgetown, TX 78626
    • 1213 Haven Ln Unit 101, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Est $373,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Haven Ln Unit 101, Georgetown, TX 78626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1213 Haven Ln Unit 101, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Bergmann Keller Williams Realty Lone St

  • /8

    $330,995

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft

    Plan 1655 at Overlook Ranch, Georgetown, TX 78626

    * Ceramic tile flooring at kitchen, baths, entry and laundry * Flatwork patio * Walk-in kitchen pantry * Stainless steel kitchen appliances * Dedicated laundry room * WaterSense labeled faucets * Spacious great room * Kitchen USB charging port * Granite kitchen countertops * 9-ft. ceilings * Split-bedroom layout * ENERGY STAR certified home * Community park * Pickleball court * Walking paths *

    KB Home Builder
    2508 Donna Olene Dr Unit 36515225, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /22

    $3,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    216 E 20th St, Georgetown, TX 78626

    This fully furnished long term or short term rental townhouse built in 2022, is modern, located just a few minutes from downtown Georgetown, and easy access to I35. HOA maintains yardwork. This rent includes wifi, utilities, yardwork. This stunning two story, 4 bed, 3 bath, 1 car garage is spacious and located in a quiet neighborhood. Do not miss out on this gem that is 2 minutes to the

    216 E 20th St, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /30

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    356 Shiner Ln, Georgetown, TX 78626

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,449

    Last Listing Agent Megan Turnipseed Keller Williams Realty Lone St

    356 Shiner Ln, Georgetown, TX 78626
    • 222 Blue Agave Ln, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Est $708,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Blue Agave Ln, Georgetown, TX 78626

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      222 Blue Agave Ln, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jola Crivelli Realty Texas LLC

  • /28

    $595,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft

    2175 County Road 153, Georgetown, TX 78626

    Unrestricted Country Living on 3.3 Acres in Georgetown! Welcome to 2175 County Road 153—a move-in-ready property offering modern finishes, usable land, and true freedom just outside city life. This 2023 Palm Harbor home sits on 3.3 unrestricted acres that were professionally leveled with 10 truckloads of black dirt, providing a clean, functional homesite with excellent usability. Inside, this

    Wendell Meredith JPAR Round Rock

    2175 County Road 153, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /9

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    441 Moulins Ln, Georgetown, TX 78626

    Stunning, fully updated home offering modern finishes, open floor plan, and designer touches throughout. The gourmet kitchen, luxurious primary suite, and entertainers’ backyard create the ultimate lifestyle experience. Located in a sought-after community with convenient access to everything.

    Farzaneh Dehghan Realty Texas LLC

    441 Moulins Ln, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • 416 Cherokee Rose Cir, Georgetown, TX 78626

    $509,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    416 Cherokee Rose Cir, Georgetown, TX 78626

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,489

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Towns Keller Williams Realty Lone St

    416 Cherokee Rose Cir, Georgetown, TX 78626
    • /15

      Est $559,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 County Road 191, Georgetown, TX 78626

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      110 County Road 191, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 138 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Norma Acosta Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /26

    $305,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft

    Ashburn Plan at Rancho San Gabriel, Georgetown, TX 78626

    The Ashburn floorplan at Rancho San Gabriel in Georgetown, Texas is a 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-story home covering approximately 1,263 sq. ft. The 2-car garage ensures plenty of space for vehicles and storage. In this floorplan, you’ll find a home that makes the most of its space. The kitchen features beautiful flat panel birch cabinetry with granite countertops as it flows into the dining

    D.R. Horton Builder
    201 Gus Dr Unit 37991293, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /17

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Townhome for rent

    134 Sierra Rose Loop, Georgetown, TX 78626

    Townhome for rent in Georgetown. Home is walking distance to Bark Park, San Gabriel River and Winfred H. Booner Walk and Trail!Included in this home is a kitchen equipped with fridge, dishwasher, above the range microwave and electric oven, 2 car garage with garage door opener, a fully fenced and privacy backyard. Electric washer and dryer hookups in the laundry closet. Master suite has a

    134 Sierra Rose Loop, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • 516 Jefferson Ln, Georgetown, TX 78626

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    516 Jefferson Ln, Georgetown, TX 78626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,136

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Huggins Mallach and Company

    516 Jefferson Ln, Georgetown, TX 78626
    • 5756 Corsica Loop, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Est $458,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      5756 Corsica Loop, Round Rock, TX 78665

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5756 Corsica Loop, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Hoffman Epique Realty LLC

  • /40

    $1,320,000

    Under Contract
    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,413 Sq Ft

    330 County Road 166, Georgetown, TX 78626

    7+ ACRES. SUBDIVIDABLE. NO HOA. INCOME PRODUCING. ~1.77% TAX RATE. A rare opportunity to own a highly versatile 7+ acre property in one of Central Texas’s fastest-growing corridors—offering the perfect blend of family living, business flexibility, and long-term development upside. Perched on a ridge with sweeping Hill Country views, this property allows for subdivision, livestock, and small

    Gabriel Recio Redfin Corporation

    330 County Road 166, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /25

    $1,375 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 702 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    501 E 4th St, Georgetown, TX 78626

    If you want to be close to all the events at the Georgetown Square or San Gabriel Park, you won't find a better location. Easy walking distance to the quaint shops, cafes, and entertainment on the Most Beautiful Town Square in Texas. If an active lifestyle is more your speed, walk or bike to San Gabriel Park and the Georgetown Recreation Center with its miles of walk/jog/bike trails, tennis

    Valerie Tillery Mars Hill Realty

    501 E 4th St, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • 2310 Brookhollow Terrace, Georgetown, TX 78626

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2310 Brookhollow Terrace, Georgetown, TX 78626

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,826

    Last Listing Agent Mark Harner Harner Realty

    2310 Brookhollow Terrace, Georgetown, TX 78626
    • 3121 Rabbit Creek Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Est $405,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      3121 Rabbit Creek Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3121 Rabbit Creek Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Montero Berkshire Hathaway TX Realty

  • /33

    $457,240

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,858 Sq Ft

    Wyatt Plan at Patterson Ranch, Georgetown, TX 78626

    Immerse yourself in the harmonious design of this captivating Wyatt home plan. Natural light shines brightly throughout, with an open-concept kitchen that flows beautifully into the family room where doors lead out onto the covered patio for year-round enjoyment. The family room and dining space are perfect for relaxation. And a first-floor flex room offers options to create a home that fits your

    Ashton Woods Builder
    114 Kays Path Unit 36494260, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /17

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful Home on A Cul De Sac with Large Backyard

    2013 Olin Cove, Georgetown, TX 78626

    Beautiful Home on A Cul De Sac with Large Backyard — Nestled in Georgetown, TX, this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence offers comfortable living and practical amenities. The open layout includes central air conditioning and a kitchen equipped with a dishwasher and disposal. The property is cable-ready and includes a garage for convenient parking and storage. Outside, a large backyard

    2013 Olin Cove, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /33

    $522,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    4412 College Square Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,000

    Scott Felder Homes University Heights

    4412 College Square Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665
    • 1987 County Road 103, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Est $2,010,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      1987 County Road 103, Georgetown, TX 78626

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • Built 2020
      1987 County Road 103, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Hidalgo Madrina Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home