$1,778,400
- Land
- 494 Acres
- $3,600 per Acre
3833 Georgia 19, Glenwood, GA 30428
3833 Georgia 19, Glenwood, GA 30428$1,778,400
3833 Georgia 19, Glenwood, GA 30428
3833 Georgia 19, Glenwood, GA 30428$100,000
0 Twin Forks Rd Unit 25650877, Statesboro, GA 30458
0 Twin Forks Rd Unit 25650877, Statesboro, GA 30458$190,000
0 Twin Forks Rd Unit 25651132, Statesboro, GA 30458
0 Twin Forks Rd Unit 25651132, Statesboro, GA 30458$1,149,900
1535 Sand Pit Rd, Summerville, GA 30747
1535 Sand Pit Rd, Summerville, GA 30747$8,700,000
130 Krystal Dr, Chickamauga, GA 30707
Elliott Davenport The Wings Group, LLC
$299,900
0 Old Columbus Rd Unit 24031335, Bowdon, GA 30108
0 Old Columbus Rd Unit 24031335, Bowdon, GA 30108$1,199,000
500 Hicks Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577
500 Hicks Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577$129,995
0 Black Creek Rd, Gordon, GA 31031
This 11-acre property in Baldwin County offers a beautiful country homesite with plenty of room to spread out and enjoy the peace of rural living while staying close to historic Milledgeville. The location provides access to a variety of local attractions, including a charming downtown area with shops and restaurants, Lake Sinclair for boating and fishing, the Riverwalk, golfing, festivals, and
Austin Breiner LandMart.com LLC
$7,500
0 Knollwood Rd Unit LotWP004, Dry Branch, GA 31020
0 Knollwood Rd Unit LotWP004, Dry Branch, GA 31020$1,680,000
19316 U S 129, Abbeville, GA 31001
19316 U S 129, Abbeville, GA 31001$127,350
0 Pineville Rd, Buena Vista, GA 31803
0 Pineville Rd, Buena Vista, GA 31803$132,300
0 Graham Rd, Cadwell, GA 31009