84

Homes for Sale near Lincoln Elementary School

Section Image
  • /2

    $30,000

    • Land

    TBD 2nd Ave, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

    Residential Lot in North Scottsbluff Buyers are encouraged to do their own Due Diligence

    Jan Haun HAUN NELSON REAL ESTATE LLC

    TBD 2nd Ave, Scottsbluff, NE 69361
  • /15

    $140,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 576 Sq Ft

    413 W 14th St, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

    This adorable bungalow is the perfect blend of charm and modern updates! Featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this home offers an inviting open floor plan with a bright and airy living and dining area ideal for both relaxing and entertaining. The kitchen has been beautifully updated with brand-new cabinets, while the remodeled bathroom adds a fresh, modern touch. Original hardwood floors

    ERIKA GUERRERO CHAMPION REALTY LLC

    413 W 14th St, Scottsbluff, NE 69361
  • /29

    $895,000

    • Land
    • 5.4 Acres
    • $165,741 per Acre

    190272 County Road 20 Unit Peaceful Valley Rd, Gering, NE 69341

    This acreage lies south of Scottsbluff/Gering NE in the Western Panhandle of Nebr. North of Cheyenne/Ft Collins CO. Located on the north west side of the Wildcat Hills. Beautiful airport for easy travel connects to DIA. Built in 2016 and an addition in 2020. This home meets every families dream. 5 BR 5 Ba & large open great rooms in LR & FR. Views are phenomenal all directions. Located beside an

    Kathy Birch NEBRASKA REALTY

  • /2

    $35,000

    • Land

    TBD Hillcrest Dr, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

    Large Residential Lot in North Scottsbluff Buyers are encouraged to do their own Due Diligence

    Jan Haun HAUN NELSON REAL ESTATE LLC

    TBD Hillcrest Dr, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

Showing Results 81 - 84, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home