$280,000
61500 Nevada 447, Empire, NV 89405
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,640 Sq Ft
- Built 2000
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $106/SF
- 36 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Tim Lambdin NextHome Yourpickettfence Group
61500 Nevada 447, Empire, NV 89405$280,000
61500 Nevada 447, Empire, NV 89405
Last Sold Summary
61500 Nevada 447, Empire, NV 89405$312,500
255 Elm St, Gerlach, NV 89412
Last Sold Summary
255 Elm St, Gerlach, NV 89412$25,000
4007 Duck Lake Loop, Gerlach, NV 89412
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Don Dees Dickson Realty - Caughlin
4007 Duck Lake Loop, Gerlach, NV 89412