2,642

Properties in ZIP Code 14068

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $530,944 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Baron Ct, Getzville, NY 14068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      73 Baron Ct, Getzville, NY 14068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,500
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Ruzzine Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $457,546 Not Listed For Sale

      875 Heim Rd, Getzville, NY 14068

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      875 Heim Rd, Getzville, NY 14068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • Last Sold Price $375,000

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Buchbinder Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $317,958 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Heim Rd, Getzville, NY 14068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      825 Heim Rd, Getzville, NY 14068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Addelman Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $707,080 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Concetta Ct, Getzville, NY 14068

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      38 Concetta Ct, Getzville, NY 14068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,900
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Ann Mirand Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $664,531 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Bel Air Ct, Getzville, NY 14068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8 Bel Air Ct, Getzville, NY 14068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

• /2

      Est $565,733 Not Listed For Sale

      13 King Anthony Way, Getzville, NY 14068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      13 King Anthony Way, Getzville, NY 14068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Benjamin Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $628,789 Not Listed For Sale

      73 King Anthony Way, Getzville, NY 14068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      73 King Anthony Way, Getzville, NY 14068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • Last Sold Price $483,000

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Maze RE/MAX Plus

    • /2

      Est $548,955 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Earldom Way, Getzville, NY 14068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      74 Earldom Way, Getzville, NY 14068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • Last Sold Price $436,000

      Last Listing Agent Rich Worling Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $612,105 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Southwedge Dr, Getzville, NY 14068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      94 Southwedge Dr, Getzville, NY 14068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Gay Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $625,961 Not Listed For Sale

      258 Randwood Dr, Buffalo, NY 14221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      258 Randwood Dr, Buffalo, NY 14221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Simme Listing by MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $592,717 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Southwedge Dr, Getzville, NY 14068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      20 Southwedge Dr, Getzville, NY 14068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Neu Listing by Keller Williams Realty Lancaster

    • /2

      Est $580,489 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Southwedge Dr, Getzville, NY 14068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      78 Southwedge Dr, Getzville, NY 14068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Ehrmann Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /17

      Est $301,810 Not Listed For Sale

      1149 Dodge Rd, Getzville, NY 14068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1149 Dodge Rd, Getzville, NY 14068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • Last Sold Price $228,375

      Last Listing Agent Deirdre Powers Listing by MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $402,532 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Montbleu Dr, Getzville, NY 14068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      173 Montbleu Dr, Getzville, NY 14068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Warthling Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $527,264 Not Listed For Sale

      167 Montbleu Dr, Getzville, NY 14068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      167 Montbleu Dr, Getzville, NY 14068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paula Gifford Listing by Coldwell Banker Integrity Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $384,727 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Montbleu Ct, Getzville, NY 14068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5 Montbleu Ct, Getzville, NY 14068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Grover Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $427,253 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Montbleu Ct, Getzville, NY 14068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      12 Montbleu Ct, Getzville, NY 14068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • Last Sold Price $315,000

      Last Listing Agent Jean Manders Realty ONE Group Empower

    • /2

      Est $487,016 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Schimwood Dr, Getzville, NY 14068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      29 Schimwood Dr, Getzville, NY 14068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan and Mark Lettieri Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $319,453 Not Listed For Sale

      1297 Dodge Rd, Getzville, NY 14068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1297 Dodge Rd, Getzville, NY 14068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jake Stewart Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $341,572 Not Listed For Sale

      1179 Dodge Rd, Getzville, NY 14068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1179 Dodge Rd, Getzville, NY 14068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Lorka Listing by 716 Realty Group WNY LLC

    • /2

      Est $473,730 Not Listed For Sale

      186 Schimwood Ct, Getzville, NY 14068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      186 Schimwood Ct, Getzville, NY 14068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alan Gershbein Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $459,732 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Schimwood Ct, Getzville, NY 14068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      202 Schimwood Ct, Getzville, NY 14068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

• /2

      Est $513,631 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Sandelwood Dr, Getzville, NY 14068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      56 Sandelwood Dr, Getzville, NY 14068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent AnnMarie Turello Listing by WNY Metro Premier Realty

    • /2

      Est $434,290 Not Listed For Sale

      670 Heim Rd, Getzville, NY 14068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      670 Heim Rd, Getzville, NY 14068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Glinski Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $391,908 Not Listed For Sale

      1785 Hopkins Rd, Getzville, NY 14068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1785 Hopkins Rd, Getzville, NY 14068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • Last Sold Price $315,000

      Last Listing Agent Louis Vinci Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $356,651 Not Listed For Sale

      1126 Dodge Rd, Getzville, NY 14068

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1126 Dodge Rd, Getzville, NY 14068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $260,000

      Last Listing Agent Mark Anzalone Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $260,832 Not Listed For Sale

      1280 Dodge Rd, Getzville, NY 14068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1280 Dodge Rd, Getzville, NY 14068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Baker Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $442,869 Not Listed For Sale

      1354 Dodge Rd, Getzville, NY 14068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1354 Dodge Rd, Getzville, NY 14068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Simon Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $317,975 Not Listed For Sale

      2801 N Forest Rd, Getzville, NY 14068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2801 N Forest Rd, Getzville, NY 14068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,700
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Rehak Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $313,565 Not Listed For Sale

      948 Robin Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      948 Robin Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Loffredo Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $520,530 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Huntwood Ct, Getzville, NY 14068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      20 Huntwood Ct, Getzville, NY 14068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Esposito Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $477,666 Not Listed For Sale

      183 Wyeth Dr, Getzville, NY 14068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      183 Wyeth Dr, Getzville, NY 14068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Zydel Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $288,103 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Heim Rd, Buffalo, NY 14221

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      120 Heim Rd, Buffalo, NY 14221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Welch Listing by Gurney Becker & Bourne

    • /2

      Est $229,743 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Heim Rd, Buffalo, NY 14221

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      124 Heim Rd, Buffalo, NY 14221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Maciejewski Keller Williams Realty Lancaster

    • /2

      Est $345,847 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Lancelot Ct, Getzville, NY 14068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11 Lancelot Ct, Getzville, NY 14068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • Last Sold Price $253,350

      Last Listing Agent William Fernandez Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $507,316 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Lancelot Ct, Getzville, NY 14068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      27 Lancelot Ct, Getzville, NY 14068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Mecca Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    • /2

      Est $450,265 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Sovereign Ct, Getzville, NY 14068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      18 Sovereign Ct, Getzville, NY 14068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,100
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Stone Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $614,216 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Markley Dr, Getzville, NY 14068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      81 Markley Dr, Getzville, NY 14068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Conley Listing by MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $481,097 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Bywater Dr, Getzville, NY 14068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      79 Bywater Dr, Getzville, NY 14068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Nowak Listing by MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $654,056 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Marshfield Ct, Getzville, NY 14068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      18 Marshfield Ct, Getzville, NY 14068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Oliver Listing by Nickel Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home