21

Recently Sold Homes in 95441

Section Image
  • 1499 Moody Ln, Geyserville, CA 95441

    $3,472,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1499 Moody Ln, Geyserville, CA 95441

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,488 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $774/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,815,000

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Domenichelli The Agency

    1499 Moody Ln, Geyserville, CA 95441
  • 9981 W Dry Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $3,045,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    9981 W Dry Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $911/SF
    • 324 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,020,547

    Last Listing Agent Alain-Martin Pierret Compass

    9981 W Dry Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 625 Tzabaco Creek Rd, Geyserville, CA 95441

    $1,310,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    625 Tzabaco Creek Rd, Geyserville, CA 95441

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,251/SF
    • 361 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,312,863

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Taylor Coldwell Banker Realty

    625 Tzabaco Creek Rd, Geyserville, CA 95441
  • 21679 Geyserville Ave, Geyserville, CA 95441

    $925,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    21679 Geyserville Ave, Geyserville, CA 95441

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,087,594

    Last Listing Agent Karen Waelde North County Properties

    21679 Geyserville Ave, Geyserville, CA 95441
  • 7110 Anderson Ranch Rd, Geyserville, CA 95441

    $530,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    7110 Anderson Ranch Rd, Geyserville, CA 95441

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $552/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,558

    Last Listing Agent Jana Jones Eleven: Eleven Sonoma County

    7110 Anderson Ranch Rd, Geyserville, CA 95441
  • 75 California 128, Geyserville, CA 95441

    $950,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    75 California 128, Geyserville, CA 95441

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $633/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Hunt Sonoma Realty Group

    75 California 128, Geyserville, CA 95441
  • 21150 Railroad Ave, Geyserville, CA 95441

    $1,550,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    21150 Railroad Ave, Geyserville, CA 95441

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $726/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,566,541

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Cooper W Real Estate

    21150 Railroad Ave, Geyserville, CA 95441
  • 2283 Woodside Way, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $2,500,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2283 Woodside Way, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,046/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,441,009

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Bruington W Real Estate

    2283 Woodside Way, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 369 Deer Path Dr, Geyserville, CA 95441

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    369 Deer Path Dr, Geyserville, CA 95441

    • Land
    • 1.11 Acres
    • $360,360 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 462 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,000

    Last Listing Agent Karen Waelde North County Properties

    369 Deer Path Dr, Geyserville, CA 95441
  • 71 California 128, Geyserville, CA 95441

    $950,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    71 California 128, Geyserville, CA 95441

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $633/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Hunt Sonoma Realty Group

    71 California 128, Geyserville, CA 95441
  • 21220 Center St, Geyserville, CA 95441

    $590,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    21220 Center St, Geyserville, CA 95441

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $516/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,490

    Last Listing Agent Christen Hamilton Compass

    21220 Center St, Geyserville, CA 95441
  • 143 Renz Ln, Geyserville, CA 95441

    $1,024,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    143 Renz Ln, Geyserville, CA 95441

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,074,616

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Todd Healdsburg Sotheby's Int'l Rea

    143 Renz Ln, Geyserville, CA 95441
  • 5377 Dry Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $1,650,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    5377 Dry Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $707/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,627,467

    Last Listing Agent Grace Lucero Vanguard Properties

    5377 Dry Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 23078 Vineyard Rd, Geyserville, CA 95441

    $1,540,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    23078 Vineyard Rd, Geyserville, CA 95441

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $714/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,520,146

    Last Listing Agent Karen Waelde North County Properties

    23078 Vineyard Rd, Geyserville, CA 95441
  • 16300 Yerba Santa Rd, Geyserville, CA 95441

    $848,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    16300 Yerba Santa Rd, Geyserville, CA 95441

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $898/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,500

    Last Listing Agent Erik Terreri Compass

    16300 Yerba Santa Rd, Geyserville, CA 95441
  • 2100 Ridge Oaks Rd, Geyserville, CA 95441

    $6,500,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2100 Ridge Oaks Rd, Geyserville, CA 95441

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,076/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,113,834

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Knef Coldwell Banker Realty

    2100 Ridge Oaks Rd, Geyserville, CA 95441
  • 153 School House Ln, Geyserville, CA 95441

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    153 School House Ln, Geyserville, CA 95441

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,329

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Carrillo W Real Estate

    153 School House Ln, Geyserville, CA 95441
  • 21399 River Ln, Geyserville, CA 95441

    $780,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    21399 River Ln, Geyserville, CA 95441

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,360 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,231,369

    Last Listing Agent Grace Lucero Vanguard Properties

    21399 River Ln, Geyserville, CA 95441
  • 12805 Old Skaggs Springs Rd, Geyserville, CA 95441

    $2,750,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    12805 Old Skaggs Springs Rd, Geyserville, CA 95441

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $862/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Rangel Sotheby's International Realty

    12805 Old Skaggs Springs Rd, Geyserville, CA 95441
  • 725 Lytton Station Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $2,205,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    725 Lytton Station Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $743/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,167,538

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Mcwilliams Live Wine Country

    725 Lytton Station Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home