$215,000
- Land
- 10.49 Acres
- $20,504 per Acre
TBD Wesley Chapel Rd, Gholson, TX 76705
TBD Wesley Chapel Rd, Gholson, TX 76705$215,000
TBD Wesley Chapel Rd, Gholson, TX 76705
TBD Wesley Chapel Rd, Gholson, TX 76705$450,000
1917 Wildcat Cir, Gholson, TX 76705
1917 Wildcat Cir, Gholson, TX 76705$215,000
559 Quillian Trace, Waco, TX 76705
Daniel Tagle ERA Courtyard Real Estate
$345,000
142 Lillie Valley Rd, Waco, TX 76705
Daniel Tagle ERA Courtyard Real Estate
$120,000
286 Quillian Trace, Gholson, TX 76705
286 Quillian Trace, Gholson, TX 76705$79,000
0 Clater Powell Rd Unit Lot 7, Gholson, TX 76705
0 Clater Powell Rd Unit Lot 7, Gholson, TX 76705$79,000
0 Clater Powell Rd Unit 112344, Gholson, TX 76705
0 Clater Powell Rd Unit 112344, Gholson, TX 76705$294,500
1059 Wildcat Cir, Waco, TX 76705
John Adams EG Realty
$337,000
1868 Wildcat Cir, Waco, TX 76705
Mallory Warner Camille Johnson
$156,999
2212 Hamilton Dr Unit 3, Waco, TX 76705
2212 Hamilton Dr Unit 3, Waco, TX 76705$1,699,900
1351 River Rd, Waco, TX 76705
Haley Holden Texas Luxury and Land
$254,950
13700 Gholson Rd, Gholson, TX 76705
13700 Gholson Rd, Gholson, TX 76705$79,000
0 Clater Powell Rd Unit Lot 6, Gholson, TX 76705
0 Clater Powell Rd Unit Lot 6, Gholson, TX 76705$699,000 New Construction
211 Knust Cir, Waco, TX 76705
Megan Romero Bramlett Partners
In Gholson, there are currently 16 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Gholson, TX offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Gholson and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.