11,828

Gibsonia, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $296,342 Not Listed For Sale

      3323 Jackson Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3323 Jackson Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Trumble COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /50

    $815,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    109 Ontario Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,333

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Brettell HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    109 Ontario Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044
    • /50

      Est $474,249 Not Listed For Sale

      3315 Jackson Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3315 Jackson Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Shipley COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /31

    $400,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3095 Raintree Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,545

    Last Listing Agent Allison Pochapin COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    3095 Raintree Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044
    • /25

      Est $349,320 Not Listed For Sale

      10892 Babcock Blvd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10892 Babcock Blvd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,150
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Ferko Howard Hanna

  • /45

    $425,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    371 Saddlebrook Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,284

    Last Listing Agent Kim Van Horn BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    371 Saddlebrook Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044
    • /24

      Est $303,537 Not Listed For Sale

      3381 Gibsonia Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3381 Gibsonia Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Raemie Bachman RE/MAX

  • /27

    $350,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    240 Pintail Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,765

    Last Listing Agent Linda Boettcher COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    240 Pintail Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044
    • /41

      Est $620,423 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Jack Pine Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      405 Jack Pine Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Dickinson BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /46

    $735,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    404 Pine Villa Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,293

    Last Listing Agent Arlene Guastella ACHIEVE REALTY, INC.

    404 Pine Villa Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044
    • /38

      Est $561,339 Not Listed For Sale

      3018 White Pine Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3018 White Pine Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susanne Holmes BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /26

    $279,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    5138 Polo Fields Dr Unit 5138, Gibsonia, PA 15044

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,345

    Last Listing Agent Dave McSwigan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5138 Polo Fields Dr Unit 5138, Gibsonia, PA 15044
    • /31

      Est $406,559 Not Listed For Sale

      10998 Babcock Blvd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10998 Babcock Blvd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Walsh EXP REALTY LLC

  • /35

    $575,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4314 Grandview Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,957

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Horvath HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    4314 Grandview Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044
    • /49

      Est $800,085 Not Listed For Sale

      1029 Tierra Vista Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1029 Tierra Vista Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave McSwigan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /43

    $455,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4008 Crestwood Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,908

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Beck COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    4008 Crestwood Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044
    • /25

      Est $807,341 Not Listed For Sale

      342 Ivy Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      342 Ivy Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $712,500
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Platts COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /27

    $285,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2448 Oakhill Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,973

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Hall HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    2448 Oakhill Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044
    • /37

      Est $613,560 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Scotch Pine Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      208 Scotch Pine Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,500
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susanne Holmes BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /49

    $650,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3880 Kim Ln, Gibsonia, PA 15044

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,150

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stout HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    3880 Kim Ln, Gibsonia, PA 15044
    • /50

      Est $286,659 Not Listed For Sale

      2072 Saxonburg Blvd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2072 Saxonburg Blvd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Bryant BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /28

    $258,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3094 Meadowbrook Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,499

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Weyman COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3094 Meadowbrook Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044
    • /27

      Est $260,262 Not Listed For Sale

      697 Bairdford Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      697 Bairdford Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Pytel BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /3

    $725,595 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    5154 Chalfant Ln, Gibsonia, PA 15044

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,939

    5154 Chalfant Ln, Gibsonia, PA 15044
    • /40

      Est $478,592 Not Listed For Sale

      1006 York Way, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1006 York Way, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Kerr COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /50

    $1,626,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    1062 W Grove Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $964,227

    Last Listing Agent Patty Pellegrini BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    1062 W Grove Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044
    • /30

      Est $428,025 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Bryson Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      132 Bryson Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danelle Werkin EXP REALTY LLC

  • /49

    $855,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3005 E Ridge Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,917

    Last Listing Agent Dina Spagnolo HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    3005 E Ridge Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044
    • /25

      Est $300,428 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Partridge Run Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      330 Partridge Run Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Boettcher COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /50

    $740,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    601 Crestview Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,161

601 Crestview Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044
    • /38

      Est $313,214 Not Listed For Sale

      4304 Paradise Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4304 Paradise Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cassidy Haus BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /28

    $225,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2588 Elgro Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,469

    Last Listing Agent Adam Slivka CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    2588 Elgro Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044
    • /29

      Est $231,609 Not Listed For Sale

      4011 Crestwood Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4011 Crestwood Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dakota Goch Howard Hanna

  • /24

    $183,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5066 Harvest Ln, Gibsonia, PA 15044

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,830

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Bencsics RE/MAX REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS

    5066 Harvest Ln, Gibsonia, PA 15044
    • /27

      Est $246,874 Not Listed For Sale

      4039 Crestwood Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4039 Crestwood Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Pat Petrarca BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /34

    $435,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    853 Ashley Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,000

    Last Listing Agent Diane Bureman HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    853 Ashley Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044
    • /46

      Est $313,603 Not Listed For Sale

      4411 Skyview Terrace, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4411 Skyview Terrace, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,500
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Reed BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /27

    $412,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    713 Crystal Spring Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,947

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Mattioli HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    713 Crystal Spring Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044
    • /34

      Est $313,546 Not Listed For Sale

      4404 Skyview Terrace, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4404 Skyview Terrace, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Ware BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /36

    $257,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    113 Bellefield Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,522

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Scialabba REALTY CO LLC

    113 Bellefield Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home