6,093

Homes in ZIP Code 33534

Section Image
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      10410 Gloria St, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10410 Gloria St, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Harmon AGILE GROUP REALTY

  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    8020 Carriage Pointe Dr, Gibsonton, FL 33534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,774

    Last Listing Agent April Heinrich KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    8020 Carriage Pointe Dr, Gibsonton, FL 33534
    • /34

      Est $396,965 Not Listed For Sale

      8515 Gibsonton Dr, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8515 Gibsonton Dr, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kincheloe 54 REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $354,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    8410 Red Spruce Ave, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,138

    Last Listing Agent Renee Rodriguez COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    8410 Red Spruce Ave, Riverview, FL 33578
    • /24

      Est $202,000 Not Listed For Sale

      13021 Waterbourne Dr, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13021 Waterbourne Dr, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Molly Rizzi CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

  • /2

    $105,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    10106 Alma St, Gibsonton, FL 33534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Southwell LPT REALTY, LLC

    10106 Alma St, Gibsonton, FL 33534
    • /2

      Est $460,328 Not Listed For Sale

      7510 Symmes Rd, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      7510 Symmes Rd, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,500
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Knetsch LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    11914 Ledbury Commons Dr, Gibsonton, FL 33534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,681

    Last Listing Agent Kerin Clarkin AGILE GROUP REALTY

    11914 Ledbury Commons Dr, Gibsonton, FL 33534
    • /4

      Est $240,175 Not Listed For Sale

      7705 Gibsonton Dr, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      7705 Gibsonton Dr, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Chrysochoos REAL BROKER, LLC

  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    12925 Kings Lake Dr, Gibsonton, FL 33534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,524

    Last Listing Agent Michael McGee MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    12925 Kings Lake Dr, Gibsonton, FL 33534
    • /2

      Est $123,448 Not Listed For Sale

      7523 Nundy Ave, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7523 Nundy Ave, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Brewer BREWER REALTY

  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    13157 Kings Crossing Dr, Gibsonton, FL 33534

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,890

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Barriffe FATHOM REALTY FL LLC

    13157 Kings Crossing Dr, Gibsonton, FL 33534
    • /38

      Est $289,195 Not Listed For Sale

      12426 Us Highway 41 S, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      12426 Us Highway 41 S, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Mitchell CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /2

    $282,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    9506 Cypress Harbor Dr, Gibsonton, FL 33534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,525

    Last Listing Agent Andre Tamburello KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE

    9506 Cypress Harbor Dr, Gibsonton, FL 33534
    • /47

      Est $346,861 Not Listed For Sale

      6341 Magnolia Trails Ln, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6341 Magnolia Trails Ln, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric G. Ortiz RE/MAX

  • /2

    $100,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    12413 Phillips Ln, Gibsonton, FL 33534

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 338 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,508

    Last Listing Agent Janet Paula CENTURY 21 CIRCLE

    12413 Phillips Ln, Gibsonton, FL 33534
    • /2

      Est $344,357 Not Listed For Sale

      6349 Magnolia Trails Ln, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6349 Magnolia Trails Ln, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hanan Shahin EXP REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $375,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    11539 Tangle Branch Ln, Gibsonton, FL 33534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,255

    Last Listing Agent Asya Brooks LPT REALTY, LLC

    11539 Tangle Branch Ln, Gibsonton, FL 33534
    • /2

      Est $328,543 Not Listed For Sale

      12115 Fox Bloom Ave, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12115 Fox Bloom Ave, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

    • /25

      Est $352,416 Not Listed For Sale

      7911 Lovegren Ln, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7911 Lovegren Ln, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Sauer ORANGE GROVE PROPERTY SOLUTIONS

    • /30

      Est $345,051 Not Listed For Sale

      13023 Bridleford Dr, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13023 Bridleford Dr, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Garza ORCHARD BROKERAGE, LLC

    • /30

      Est $243,132 Not Listed For Sale

      13019 Kings Crossing Dr, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13019 Kings Crossing Dr, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Serissa Brown CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    • /18

      Est $361,319 Not Listed For Sale

      12112 Tree Haven Ave, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12112 Tree Haven Ave, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

    • /36

      Est $346,384 Not Listed For Sale

      7882 Carriage Pointe Dr, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7882 Carriage Pointe Dr, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Haltiwanger TMWRK BROKERAGE LLC

    • /51

      Est $309,221 Not Listed For Sale

      7429 Dragon Fly Loop, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7429 Dragon Fly Loop, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,999
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Tabares WEALTH HAVEN REALTY

    • /2

      Est $213,063 Not Listed For Sale

      12635 Kings Crossing Dr, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12635 Kings Crossing Dr, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abby Burkett KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    • /52

      Est $370,776 Not Listed For Sale

      9516 Cypress Harbor Dr, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9516 Cypress Harbor Dr, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Mora REALNET FLORIDA REAL ESTATE

    • /16

      Est $229,597 Not Listed For Sale

      10408 Lula St, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10408 Lula St, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Jones OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL, LLC

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      10407 Alma St, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      10407 Alma St, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Britney Hagin ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW

    • /22

      Est $212,690 Not Listed For Sale

      10113 Richardson St, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10113 Richardson St, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olga Tobon LLC LA ROSA REALTY, LLC

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      11530 North St, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11530 North St, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Lavoie RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $245,559 Not Listed For Sale

      6108 Cliff Ave, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6108 Cliff Ave, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keegan Siegfried LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /38

      Est $325,523 Not Listed For Sale

      10425 Ray St, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10425 Ray St, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Queen CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    • /58

      Est $294,235 Not Listed For Sale

      8029 Carriage Pointe Dr, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8029 Carriage Pointe Dr, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allie Belfakir GRECO REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $215,282 Not Listed For Sale

      12942 Kings Crossing Dr, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12942 Kings Crossing Dr, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary West KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    • /37

      Est $325,633 Not Listed For Sale

      12139 Tree Haven Ave, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12139 Tree Haven Ave, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Coleen Garner CENTURY 21 ELITE LOCATIONS, INC

    • /33

      Est $303,095 Not Listed For Sale

      9644 Cypress Harbor Dr, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9644 Cypress Harbor Dr, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donny Key FLORIDA REALTY

    • /66

      Est $383,807 Not Listed For Sale

      12209 Citrus Leaf Dr, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12209 Citrus Leaf Dr, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Cellura FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    • /31

      Est $315,119 Not Listed For Sale

      12118 Fern Blossom Dr, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12118 Fern Blossom Dr, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Freeman KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE

    • /49

      Est $386,585 Not Listed For Sale

      12107 Citrus Leaf Dr, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12107 Citrus Leaf Dr, Gibsonton, FL 33534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Oehlerking RENT SOLUTIONS

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home