$250,000 Last List Price
18 Box Canyon Rd, Gila, NM 88038
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,287 Sq Ft
- Built 1945
Last Sold Summary
- $194/SF
- 94 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Dale Spurgeon Action Realty, LLC.
18 Box Canyon Rd, Gila, NM 88038$250,000 Last List Price
18 Box Canyon Rd, Gila, NM 88038
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dale Spurgeon Action Realty, LLC.
18 Box Canyon Rd, Gila, NM 88038$185,000 Last List Price
12 Turkey Creek Rd, Gila, NM 88038
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Beverly Hamill Century 21 Hacienda Realty
12 Turkey Creek Rd, Gila, NM 88038