16,381

Homes in ZIP Code 85298

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $675,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    6219 S Banning St, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,377

    Last Listing Agent Colby Barnes Citiea

    6219 S Banning St, Gilbert, AZ 85298
    • /36

      Est $681,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      4949 S Joshua Tree Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85297

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4949 S Joshua Tree Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85297

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $686,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Anderson eXp Realty

  • /44

    $695,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,629 Sq Ft

    3449 E Isaiah Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    INSTANT EQUITY. Located in Seville Golf & Country Club in Gilbert, this spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bath home offers over 3,600 square feet of living space and a fantastic opportunity to make it your own! The functional floor plan features formal living and dining rooms and a large kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a walk-in pantry. The primary bedroom is downstairs,

    Will Carter Real Broker

    3449 E Isaiah Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /67

    $1,850,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2052 E Crescent Way, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,973,851

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Le Doux Realty ONE Group

    2052 E Crescent Way, Gilbert, AZ 85298
    • /17

      Est $516,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      2043 E Lindrick Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2043 E Lindrick Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Panozzo HomeSmart

  • /30

    $775,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft

    6720 S Crestview Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    Welcome to.... SEVILLE GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB! This lovely property is located in one of THE MOST BEAUTIFUL COMMUNITIES IN GILBERT! Come see it for yourself.... This spacious single story is open, bright and full of potential. This 4 -bedroom, 2-bathroom, 2-bonus area home is ready for you to make it your own. Did we mention it's on the course? Yep, it's on the green - hole number 5! What more could

    Katrina McCarthy Citiea

    6720 S Crestview Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /26

    $719,770

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    18200 E Colt Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,532

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty, LLC

    18200 E Colt Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
    • /30

      Est $587,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      1902 E Ravenswood Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1902 E Ravenswood Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Carroll West USA Realty

  • /2

    $1,618,715

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,026 Sq Ft

    22619 S 180th Place, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    22619 S 180th Pl, Queen Creek, AZ 85142: Experience modern desert living in this professionally designed single-story home, featuring 4 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and a versatile RV garage, both fully air-conditioned for added comfort and flexibility. Each bedroom includes its own private en suite, offering space and privacy for family and guests alike. The open-concept family room

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    22619 S 180th Place, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /68

    $879,999

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    35219 N Ellsworth Ave, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Bernard Connect Realty.com Inc.

    35219 N Ellsworth Ave, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144
    • /24

      Est $784,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 E Eleana Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1315 E Eleana Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $798,833
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Tucker Tri Pointe Homes Arizona Realty

  • /74

    $1,199,900

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,435 Sq Ft

    3781 E Chestnut Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    Modern elegance and exceptional craftsmanship define this stunning former David Weekley model home, showcasing an extensive collection of high-end upgrades throughout. Curb appeal begins with an upgraded elevation featuring stone accents, low-maintenance landscaping, and a welcoming front courtyard. Inside, the foyer opens to soaring 10' ceilings, diagonally laid tile flooring, oversized

    Stacia Ehlen RE/MAX Signature

    3781 E Chestnut Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /32

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    4127 E Narrowleaf Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,038

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Wolf Real Broker

    4127 E Narrowleaf Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298
    • /5

      Est $736,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      2475 E Tiffany Way, Gilbert, AZ 85298

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2475 E Tiffany Way, Gilbert, AZ 85298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,999
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katrina McCarthy Citiea

  • /93

    $1,699,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,847 Sq Ft

    7126 S Portland Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    This stunning home in the highly sought-after Calliandra community makes an unforgettable first impression! The charming front courtyard welcomes you w/ a custom fountain as its centerpiece, creating a serene & inviting space w/ plenty of room to relax, entertain, or simply unwind before you even step inside. Through the custom glass arched front door, you'll discover a thoughtfully upgraded

    Kathryn Arter Realty ONE Group

    7126 S Portland Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /2

    $1,475,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    17955 E Bronco Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,501,759

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Coffini Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    17955 E Bronco Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
    • /62

      Est $1,095,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      5651 S Fawn Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85298

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5651 S Fawn Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Warren HomeSmart Lifestyles

  • /2

    $720,000

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $553,846 per Acre

    21410 S Greenfield Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    Jett Lundell Real Broker

    21410 S Greenfield Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /66

    $1,425,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    6624 S Las Setas St, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,401,725

    Last Listing Agent Michael Smith Barrett Real Estate

    6624 S Las Setas St, Gilbert, AZ 85298
    • /37

      Est $513,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      7937 S Columbus Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7937 S Columbus Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David M Campbell Real Estate Brokers Intl

  • /3

    $1,302,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,904+ Sq Ft

    Freestone Plan at Legado West - Tierra, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    Explore the innovative energy-efficiency, individual privacy and elegant gathering spaces of The Freestone floor plan by David Weekley Homes in Legado West. Show off your style in the elegant family room, offering exquisite views extending from the front door to the picture windows leading to the covered patio. A streamlined layout and out-of-sight storage and prep space create a tasteful

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    22319 S 180th Place Unit 36469368, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /63

    $587,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2507 E Eleana Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,178

    Last Listing Agent Katie Darby Realty ONE Group

    2507 E Eleana Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298
    • /56

      Est $845,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      2377 E Galileo Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2377 E Galileo Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Geretti Highland Real Estate

  • /14

    $998,549

    $70K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft

    1518 E Coconino Way, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    Luxurious, two-story model home at Vireo at Waterston Central, featuring endless upgrades, 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a loft, outdoor living spaces, and an attached 2 car garage. The home has a GE Gourmet Kitchen Package including a 30'' gas cooktop, single oven, microwave, dishwasher, refrigerator, and designer hood. Also included are a GE Washer and Dryer, Diamond Signature Series Breman Maple

    Craig Tucker Tri Pointe Homes Arizona Realty

    1518 E Coconino Way, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /77

    $1,160,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    18047 E Vencino St, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,139,183

    Last Listing Agent Byron Applegate RE/MAX Solutions

    18047 E Vencino St, Gilbert, AZ 85298
    • /28

      Est $496,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      2201 E Brigadier Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2201 E Brigadier Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

      Last Sold Summary

      • $310/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,750
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Buday Realty One Group

  • /76

    $664,900

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft

    2914 E Coconino Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    Look no further--your dream home is here! This stunning single-story home features a true 3-car garage and an open floor plan with soaring ceilings. Situated on a premium corner lot with desirable north/south exposure and added shade from HOA-maintained trees. The backyard is an entertainer's dream with a sparkling pool and waterfall, extended covered patio, above-ground spa, firepit area, and

    Kristi Reckard Realty ONE Group

    2914 E Coconino Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /73

    $638,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2813 E Crescent Way, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,483

    Last Listing Agent Henry Wang eXp Realty

    2813 E Crescent Way, Gilbert, AZ 85298
    • /40

      Est $666,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      2560 E Plum St, Gilbert, AZ 85298

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2560 E Plum St, Gilbert, AZ 85298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pieter Dijkstra The Phoenix Area Real Estate

  • /53

    $459,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft

    4219 E Mia Ln Unit 5, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    Welcome to resort-style living in the highly sought-after Trilogy at Power Ranch, where this beautifully maintained home combines comfort, convenience, & an active adult lifestyle in one of the area's premier 55+ communities.Inside, you'll find a thoughtfully updated interior designed for both everyday living & easy entertaining. The open-concept layout offers a seamless flow between living,

    Rita Low Arizona Best Real Estate

    4219 E Mia Ln Unit 5, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /57

    $510,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4551 E Sycamore Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,063

    Last Listing Agent John Burgoyne Keller Williams Integrity First

    4551 E Sycamore Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85298
    • /51

      Est $854,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      7296 S Lancaster St, Gilbert, AZ 85298

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      7296 S Lancaster St, Gilbert, AZ 85298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /111

    $2,799,999

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,001 Sq Ft

    21837 S 156th St, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    Discover your dream entertainer's paradise! This spectacular residence boasts 6 spacious bedrooms, 4.5 luxurious bathrooms, home theater, gym and separate office. The impressive 9-car garage features 3 vehicle lifts totaling 12 spots, providing exceptional storage for your automotive collection. Inside, a beautiful kitchen awaits with a huge island and soaring vaulted ceilings that create an open

    Tommy Navarrete Dana Hubbell Group

    21837 S 156th St, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /46

    $940,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    2484 E Lodgepole Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,007

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Arnett Farnsworth Realty & Management

    2484 E Lodgepole Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298
    • /67

      Est $925,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      15212 E Vía Del Palo, Gilbert, AZ 85298

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      15212 E Vía Del Palo, Gilbert, AZ 85298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $987,500
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Sabetta Keller Williams Integrity First

  • /41

    $615,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft

    2208 E Palmdale Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    This stunning three-year-old residence perfectly captures the essence of modern Arizona living, situated on a premium corner lot in Gilbert. This four-bedroom, two-bathroom home combines contemporary interior design with a backyard retreat built for entertaining. The heart of the home is a chef-inspired kitchen, anchored by an oversized island and wrapped in an abundance of custom white

    Jody Kuhman Real Broker

    2208 E Palmdale Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /46

    $1,175,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    960 E Reliant St, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,160,506

    Last Listing Agent Lisa L. Payne Realty ONE Group

    960 E Reliant St, Gilbert, AZ 85298
    • /46

      Est $739,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      2253 E Flintlock Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2253 E Flintlock Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $756,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Tiller Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

  • /42

    $404,900

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft

    4689 E Jude Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    Beautifully maintained and truly move-in ready, this home is located in Trilogy at Power Ranch, Gilbert's premier 55+ community known for its resort-style amenities and vibrant active-adult lifestyle. This charming residence offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an open, functional split floor plan that maximizes privacy and comfort. Recent updates include a brand-new roof (2025), new flooring in

    Scot Ellis Caruso Real Estate

    4689 E Jude Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /57

    $950,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1179 E Regent Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,555

    Last Listing Agent Casey Walag SERHANT.

    1179 E Regent Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home