$332,999 Last List Price
216 Juanita Way, Fredericksburg, TX 78624
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,024 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $165/SF
- 43 Days On Market
Lennar Friendship Oaks - Coastline Collection
216 Juanita Way, Fredericksburg, TX 78624$332,999 Last List Price
216 Juanita Way, Fredericksburg, TX 78624
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Lennar Friendship Oaks - Coastline Collection
216 Juanita Way, Fredericksburg, TX 78624$260,899 Last List Price
136 Alameda Dr, Fredericksburg, TX 78624
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Lennar Friendship Oaks - Watermill Collection
136 Alameda Dr, Fredericksburg, TX 78624$1,689,000 Last List Price
9108 Ranch Road 965, Fredericksburg, TX 78624
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jency Carson Fore Premier Properties
9108 Ranch Road 965, Fredericksburg, TX 78624
$649,000 Last List Price
152 Oak Haven Rd, Fredericksburg, TX 78624
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $589,391
Last Listing Agent Heather Dickens eXp Realty, LLC
152 Oak Haven Rd, Fredericksburg, TX 78624$275,000 Last List Price
TBD Box Canyon Trail, Willow City, TX 78675
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Renee Ratekin Texas Legacy Realty
TBD Box Canyon Trail, Willow City, TX 78675$629,900 Last List Price
33 Oak Haven Rd, Fredericksburg, TX 78624
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $648,358
Last Listing Agent Mike Starks RE/MAX Town & Country
$334,500 Last List Price
511 Bluebird St, Fredericksburg, TX 78624
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $344,182
Last Listing Agent Scott Frantzen eXp Realty LLC / Absolute Charm Real Estate Group
511 Bluebird St, Fredericksburg, TX 78624$384,999 Last List Price
236 Juanita Way, Fredericksburg, TX 78624