42

Gilroy Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /9

    $2,900,000

    • Land
    • 3.6 Acres
    • $805,556 per Acre

    700 Las Animas Ave, Gilroy, CA 95020

    Nearly square, flat 3.6 acres with 2 APNs that await to be built. Close to St. Louise Hospital with two paved access roads. Zoning is M1 Light Industrial. Visibility from HWY 101 with over 100,000 estimated vehicles daily. Adjacent to personal storage and other available for purchase parcels. Seller is a Contractor and is willing to discuss options for Build to Suit, Ground Lease, and other

    Jeremy Daviner Intero Real Estate Services

    700 Las Animas Ave, Gilroy, CA 95020
  • /46

    $1,200,000

    $100K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 22.77 Acres
    • $52,701 per Acre

    1930 Pacheco Pass Hwy, Gilroy, CA 95020

    Blooming opportunity to own working Cherry orchard! Orchard is micro sprinklers! All farming equipment included! Even conveyor belt for sorting!! Two parcels 841-24-034 is approx 22.77 acres plus parcel 841-24-026 is included-parcels to be sold together-approx 23 +/- acres!!!

    Susan Jacobsen Starritt Realtors

    1930 Pacheco Pass Hwy, Gilroy, CA 95020

Showing Results 41 - 42, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home