$408,500
1392 Knox Highway 15, Dahinda, IL 61428
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,912 Sq Ft
- Built 2001
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $140/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $413,673
Last Listing Agent Brittany Self Charter Oak Realty
$408,500
1392 Knox Highway 15, Dahinda, IL 61428
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $413,673
Last Listing Agent Brittany Self Charter Oak Realty
$443,900
1534 Knox Road 1000 N, Maquon, IL 61458
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $461,000
Last Listing Agent Andrew Huber LandGuys, LLC of Illinois
$110,000
1025 NE Depot St, Gilson, IL 61436
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $113,559
Last Listing Agent Brittany Self Charter Oak Realty
$162,500
946 Knox Highway 27, Gilson, IL 61436
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $171,334
Last Listing Agent Scott Cramer RE/MAX Traders Unlimited
$149,000
604 Knox Road 1000 N, Gilson, IL 61436
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $229,217
Last Listing Agent Thomas Knapp RE/MAX Preferred Properties
$195,000
1951 U S 150, Dahinda, IL 61428
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $191,939
Last Listing Agent Sara Varner Platinum Key Real Estate, LLC