6,515

Properties in ZIP Code 44420

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $161,291 Not Listed For Sale

      937 Lincoln Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      937 Lincoln Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Carusone Western Reserve Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $192,287 Not Listed For Sale

      600 E Broadway Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      600 E Broadway Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Rice Deleted Agent

    • /32

      Est $106,808 Not Listed For Sale

      610 N Ward Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      610 N Ward Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

• /13

      Est $157,371 Not Listed For Sale

      400 E Broadway Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      400 E Broadway Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Devorich William Zamarelli, Inc.

    • /3

      Est $96,887 Not Listed For Sale

      225 E 2nd St, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      225 E 2nd St, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,525
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ross C Barton, III Beth Rose Real Estate and Auctions, LLC

    • /33

      Est $124,690 Not Listed For Sale

      252 E 2nd St, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      252 E 2nd St, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Jalowiec RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $121,328 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Gordon St, Girard, OH 44420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      20 Gordon St, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Maiorca Brokers Realty Group

    • /5

      Est $90,440 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Churchill Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      20 Churchill Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Owens Gonatas Real Estate LLC

    • /21

      Est $96,408 Not Listed For Sale

      207 S Lorain Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      207 S Lorain Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Traci Hardy Burgan Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $93,562 Not Listed For Sale

      236 S Davis St, Girard, OH 44420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      236 S Davis St, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,740
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward DiFlorio Deleted Agent

    • /20

      Est $91,076 Not Listed For Sale

      1131 Washington Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 10,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1131 Washington Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Polka Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /14

      Est $77,569 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Olive St, Girard, OH 44420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      137 Olive St, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Solomon Stephanie Solomon Realty, LLC

    • /44

      Est $166,845 Not Listed For Sale

      1138 Tod Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1138 Tod Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tony Maffei CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /8

      Est $67,614 Not Listed For Sale

      223 E Kline St, Girard, OH 44420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      223 E Kline St, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Cera Altobelli Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $126,413 Not Listed For Sale

      295 E 2nd St, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      295 E 2nd St, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $254,871 Not Listed For Sale

      1765 Oak St, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1765 Oak St, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Liguori-Thompson Howard Hanna

    • /21

      Est $61,573 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Marshall Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      515 Marshall Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Joy Century 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /9

      Est $58,029 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Hancock St, Girard, OH 44420

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      48 Hancock St, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Warren Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    • /29

      Est $220,580 Not Listed For Sale

      931 Krehl Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      931 Krehl Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vonda Palcisco Keller Williams Chervenic Realty

    • /27

      Est $104,407 Not Listed For Sale

      815 N Ward Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      815 N Ward Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,800
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Funtulis William Zamarelli, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $108,667 Not Listed For Sale

      333 E Kline St, Girard, OH 44420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      333 E Kline St, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Liguori-Thompson Howard Hanna

    • /19

      Est $106,599 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Amherst Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      21 Amherst Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Maglis BHHS Northwood

    • /28

      Est $124,000 Not Listed For Sale

      306 E Prospect St, Girard, OH 44420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      306 E Prospect St, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,500
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Sabatine BHHS Northwood

    • /12

      Est $130,301 Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Greenwood Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1520 Greenwood Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ted Kegley CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /37

      Est $112,385 Not Listed For Sale

      201 E Wilson Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      201 E Wilson Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Park CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /25

      Est $152,722 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Reed Ct, Girard, OH 44420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      416 Reed Ct, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Natale William Zamarelli, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $152,266 Not Listed For Sale

      863 Lawrence Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      863 Lawrence Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Alvarez Brokers Realty Group

    • /21

      Est $173,395 Not Listed For Sale

      969 Woodlawn Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      969 Woodlawn Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /35

      Est $220,055 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Hillside Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      35 Hillside Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mariani Brokers Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $177,616 Not Listed For Sale

      1091 Gary Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1091 Gary Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Scheetz CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /3

      Est $124,195 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Steel Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      32 Steel Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,400
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Eaton Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $153,830 Not Listed For Sale

      427 Wellman Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      427 Wellman Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

• /19

      Est $142,414 Not Listed For Sale

      449 E Broadway Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      449 E Broadway Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Z Virtual Tour Realty Z Virtual Tour Realty

    • /30

      Est $119,157 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Washington Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1105 Washington Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

• /30

      Est $134,038 Not Listed For Sale

      963 Gary Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      963 Gary Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mills Burgan Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $150,650 Not Listed For Sale

      927 Gary Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      927 Gary Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tod Latell CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /14

      Est $129,779 Not Listed For Sale

      613 Washington Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      613 Washington Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer D'Allessandro Altobelli Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $79,809 Not Listed For Sale

      42 S Davis St, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      42 S Davis St, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Leonard Altobelli Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $130,213 Not Listed For Sale

      1069 North Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1069 North Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

• /29

      Est $223,315 Not Listed For Sale

      974 Krehl Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      974 Krehl Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Liguori-Thompson Howard Hanna

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home