Est $284,813 Not Listed For Sale
1491 Stanley St, Girard, OH 44420
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,328 Sq Ft
- Built 1966
Last Sold Summary
- 23% Above List Price
- $100/SF
- 2 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $232,000
- Dec 02, 2021
Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group