6,533

Glades County, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $350,514 Not Listed For Sale

      1049 Canoe Ct, Labelle, FL 33935

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1049 Canoe Ct, Labelle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,100
      • Sep 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronen Montyano Mark It Realty Group Inc

  • /20

    $69,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    482 Maple Dr, Labelle, FL 33935

    LAND LEASE 55+ MOBILE HOME COMMUNITY OF MAPLE CORNER Welcome to your dream home in Labelle! This beautiful, manufactured home boasts 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms with a large open kitchen. Built in 2003 by Palm Harbor, this home is in excellent condition and comes mostly furnished, making it move-in ready for you. The interior features newer carpet and luxury vinyl tile flooring, creating a cozy and

    Cherrie Osborne SUNSET COMMUNITIES LLC

    482 Maple Dr, Labelle, FL 33935
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Fernwood Ln Unit 222089152, Labelle, FL 33935

      0 Fernwood Ln Unit 222089152, Labelle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent Alex DeStefano Coldwell Banker Belle Realty

  • /8

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 13.93 Acres
    • $17,947 per Acre

    1219 TED BECK RD James c Rd NW, Moore Haven, FL 33471

    13.93 vacant acres in Moore Haven, FL. Property is fully fenced with electricity available nearby. Ideal for agricultural use, recreation, or future development. A versatile parcel offering privacy, open space, and excellent potential.

    David Hazellief Century 21 Hazellief & Prevatt Realty

    1219 TED BECK RD James c Rd NW, Moore Haven, FL 33471
    • /13

      Est $393,474 Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Kimberly Ave, Labelle, FL 33935

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1016 Kimberly Ave, Labelle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Newell MJ Newell Realty LLC

  • /45

    $179,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft

    864 Yacht Club Way NW, Moore Haven, FL 33471

    Welcome to your slice of paradise in this 55+ desirable Moore Haven Yacht Club riverside community, this charming mobile home offers the perfect blend of comfort and convince of being right next to the Caloosahatchee River. Enjoy peaceful mornings and breathtaking sunsets all within steps from your front door. Moore Haven Yacht club is a well-maintained friendly river and boating community that

    Tara Kelly Riverside Real Estate Inc

    864 Yacht Club Way NW, Moore Haven, FL 33471
    • /10

      Est $365,396 Not Listed For Sale

      1182 E Benbow Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1182 E Benbow Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Botero Listing Pros Realty LLC

  • /32

    $259,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    1212 9th St, Okeechobee, FL 34974

    Waterfront 3BR/2BA double-wide mobile home in Buckhead Ridge with direct access to Lake Okeechobee, one of Florida's top bass fishing and boating destinations. Canal-front property offers quick access to open water, ideal for anglers, boaters, and outdoor enthusiasts. This partially furnished home features a spacious layout, abundant natural light, and comfortable living areas. Enjoy added value

    Winston Ward Integrity Realty Group of Florida LLC

    1212 9th St, Okeechobee, FL 34974
    • /2

      Est $283,361 Not Listed For Sale

      1059 Bogie Ct, La Belle, FL 33935

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1059 Bogie Ct, La Belle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,100

      Last Listing Agent Sharal Weckwerth Coldwell Banker Belle Realty

  • /3

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $125,000 per Acre

    1029 Friendship Dr, Moore Haven, FL 33471

    ~Lakeport~ Lake Harmony waterview beautiful Lot, .28 rural acreage on Florida's famous hunting and fishing areas. You can build a home or use this property for a Mobile home. Underground utilities. On public water. Partially fenced. Has NO HOA. Bundle with the 3 adjoining parcels on W, approximately 1.1 acres if bundled. Measurements are approximately. Must measure for exact. Buyer's due

    Lairen DeLaLuz Caballero MIXON REAL ESTATE GROUP

    1029 Friendship Dr, Moore Haven, FL 33471
    • /19

      Est $81,164 Not Listed For Sale

      924 Yacht Club Way NW, Moore Haven, FL 33471

      924 Yacht Club Way NW, Moore Haven, FL 33471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 296% Above List Price
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,500
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Posso Century 21 Circle

  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $108,696 per Acre

    0 Leader St Unit 2026010598, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    Build your dream home on this beautiful 0.23-acre lot located in desirable Glades County! This spacious parcel offers the perfect setting to create your ideal Florida retreat, with plenty of room for a custom home and outdoor living space. Enjoy the peaceful surroundings and relaxed lifestyle the area is known for, while still being conveniently located just minutes from Fort Myers for shopping,

    Maria Alejandra Lozano Deal Flow Realty LLC

    0 Leader St Unit 2026010598, Port Labelle, FL 33935
    • /86

      Est $1,384,424 Not Listed For Sale

      3405 SW 196th Terrace, Okeechobee, FL 34974

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3405 SW 196th Terrace, Okeechobee, FL 34974

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Mixon Mixon Real Estate Group

  • /27

    $530,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    1195 Blueberry Ln, Labelle, FL 33935

    20 Plus acres in Muse Fl HAS 2- 3 Bedroom 2 Bath Manufactured homes on property. Has Separate wells, electric meters. Also has a Large Pole Barn on property.Has a building for shelter for donkeys or livestock.If you are looking for quiet, secluded property HERE IT Is.Has deer, Turkeys and HOGS. BEE Branch Creek runs in back yard.There are wetlands.

    Cindy Alexander Oak Realty One, Inc.

    1195 Blueberry Ln, Labelle, FL 33935
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1080 Copeland Drymond Dr, Moore Haven, FL 33471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1080 Copeland Drymond Dr, Moore Haven, FL 33471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $119,000

      Last Listing Agent Delia Miners New Horizons Real Estate Corp.

  • /5

    $317,100

    • Land
    • 21.14 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    Lot 51 Cabbage Ln, Okeechobee, FL 34974

    21.14+/- acres in the Cabbage Woods area, Zoned rural residential vacant land.Build your custom home or place a mobile home on this parcel. Bring the horses & livestock, apply for an agriculture exemption and take advantage of the reduced taxes.Electricity is available on the easement.

    Patrick Malone Mixon Real Estate Group

    Lot 51 Cabbage Ln, Okeechobee, FL 34974
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Click Dr, Moore Haven, FL 33471

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1302 Click Dr, Moore Haven, FL 33471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $89,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Biggs Beck Real Estate

  • /11

    $29,000

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $107,407 per Acre

    0 March Ln Unit 2026004150, Labelle, FL 33935

    Get ready to Fall In Love with this OVERSIZED, GORGEOUS corner lot located in Glades County, Port LaBelle. To the east of the lot is beautiful wooded ranch land and directly behind is a very large greenbelt, with guaranteed no neighbors directly behind you! Water lines are in place for you to hook up to and Septic is needed. There are no Impact fees in Glades County and this area is zoned for

    Denise Walker Southern Heritage Real Estate

    0 March Ln Unit 2026004150, Labelle, FL 33935
    • /33

      Est $755,507 Not Listed For Sale

      1156 Camelia St, La Belle, FL 33935

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1156 Camelia St, La Belle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Denning Southern Heritage Real Estate

  • /12

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $78,125 per Acre

    Blk 34 Naples St, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream home or invest in one of Southwest Florida's fastest‑growing areas. This spacious 0.32‑acre lot is located in the desirable Port LaBelle Unit 102 community (Blk 34 Lot 6, GC PB 3 Pg 66). Enjoy a peaceful neighborhood setting with plenty of room for a custom home, garden, or future expansion. The property offers easy access to

    Shurlon Peart The Keyes Company

    Blk 34 Naples St, Port Labelle, FL 33935

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home