207

Recently Sold Glades County FL Homes

Section Image
  • /45

    $175,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    928 Yacht Club Way NW, Moore Haven, FL 33471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 370 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Jones Real Estate of Florida

    928 Yacht Club Way NW, Moore Haven, FL 33471
  • /2

    $1,800,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3075 Loblolly Bay Rd SW, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 116 Acres
    • $15,517 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,795,483

    Last Listing Agent Varisa Chin DALTON WADE INC

    3075 Loblolly Bay Rd SW, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /43

    $180,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1365 Chobee Loop, Okeechobee, FL 34974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Brandel Mixon Real Estate Group

    1365 Chobee Loop, Okeechobee, FL 34974
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    0 Mahogany Ave NW, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 16.23 Acres
    • $16,944 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Gonzalez Fathom Realty FL LLC

    0 Mahogany Ave NW, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /50

    $140,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    933 Yacht Club Way NW, Moore Haven, FL 33471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent AUGUSTINA Holtz Realty One Group MVP

    933 Yacht Club Way NW, Moore Haven, FL 33471
  • /26

    $255,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1079 Summerall Rd, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,333

    Last Listing Agent Hellen Parrilla Realty One Group MVP

    1079 Summerall Rd, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /37

    $259,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1121 Pony Place, Moore Haven, FL 33471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Willis Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    1121 Pony Place, Moore Haven, FL 33471

Showing Results 201 - 207, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home