3,880

Recently Sold Gladeville, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $268,500

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    600 E Trinity Ln Unit 204, Nashville, TN 37207

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,224

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Mays eXp Realty

    600 E Trinity Ln Unit 204, Nashville, TN 37207
  • /3

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2807 Westwood Ave, Nashville, TN 37212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,281

    Last Listing Agent Newell Anderson Compass

    2807 Westwood Ave, Nashville, TN 37212
  • /43

    $827,500

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3905 Park Ave, Nashville, TN 37209

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,154

    Last Listing Agent Alison Weiss Compass

    3905 Park Ave, Nashville, TN 37209
  • /19

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2125 Farley Place, Nashville, TN 37210

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,372

    Last Listing Agent Peter Sternberg Compass

    2125 Farley Place, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /41

    $875,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    928 Delmas Ave Unit B, Nashville, TN 37216

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Schenkel Keller Williams Realty

    928 Delmas Ave Unit B, Nashville, TN 37216
  • /2

    $478,140

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3908 Northbrook Dr, Nashville, TN 37207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Skyridge

    3908 Northbrook Dr, Nashville, TN 37207
  • /32

    $427,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1638 54th Ave N Unit 214, Nashville, TN 37209

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Watson American Heritage Inc.

    1638 54th Ave N Unit 214, Nashville, TN 37209
  • /17

    $472,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2120 Herman St Unit 2, Nashville, TN 37208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Harvey Compass Tennessee, LLC

    2120 Herman St Unit 2, Nashville, TN 37208
  • /25

    $655,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1912 Wildwood Ave, Nashville, TN 37212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,677

    Last Listing Agent John Chambers Compass

    1912 Wildwood Ave, Nashville, TN 37212
  • /42

    $692,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2712 Meadow Rose Dr Unit A, Nashville, TN 37206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abby Murphy Wilson Group Real Estate

    2712 Meadow Rose Dr Unit A, Nashville, TN 37206
  • /26

    $365,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2407 8th Ave S Unit 507, Nashville, TN 37204

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,177

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Morant Benchmark Realty, LLC

    2407 8th Ave S Unit 507, Nashville, TN 37204
  • /39

    $950,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    700 1st Ave N Unit 307, Nashville, TN 37201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $610/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,004,478

    Last Listing Agent Allison Noel Compass RE

    700 1st Ave N Unit 307, Nashville, TN 37201
  • /34

    $749,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    710 47th Ave N, Nashville, TN 37209

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,642

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Dean Compass

    710 47th Ave N, Nashville, TN 37209
  • /53

    $799,900

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1135 Delmas Ave, Nashville, TN 37216

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Binkley Compass

    1135 Delmas Ave, Nashville, TN 37216
  • /2

    $501,210

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    4297 Ashland City Hwy, Nashville, TN 37218

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    4297 Ashland City Hwy, Nashville, TN 37218
  • /19

    $780,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2128H G Sharondale Dr, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Archer Compass

    2128H G Sharondale Dr, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /41

    $565,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1014 16th Ave S Unit 211, Nashville, TN 37212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $840/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Staria Clark Compass Tennessee, LLC

    1014 16th Ave S Unit 211, Nashville, TN 37212
  • /16

    $535,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2083 Stokes Ln Unit 2083, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,400

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Gilliand Reliant Realty ERA Powered

    2083 Stokes Ln Unit 2083, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /2

    $1,380,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    15 Westlawn Ct, Nashville, TN 37209

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,410,652

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Harris Scout Realty

    15 Westlawn Ct, Nashville, TN 37209
  • /23

    $425,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    909 S Douglas Ave, Nashville, TN 37204

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $1,328,125 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 81% Above List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,041,217

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Hagen Pilkerton Realtors

    909 S Douglas Ave, Nashville, TN 37204
  • /36

    $812,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1116 Boscobel St, Nashville, TN 37206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,668

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Dugger Benchmark Realty, LLC

    1116 Boscobel St, Nashville, TN 37206
  • /16

    $574,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    332 Hutcherson Aly, Nashville, TN 37209

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,114

    Toll Brothers, Inc. The Nations - Towns

    332 Hutcherson Aly, Nashville, TN 37209
  • /15

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3792 Lunn Dr, Nashville, TN 37218

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,011

    Last Listing Agent Becca Cunningham Compass RE

    3792 Lunn Dr, Nashville, TN 37218
  • /2

    $480,370

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4117 Walnut Ridge Dr, Nashville, TN 37207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Skyridge

    4117 Walnut Ridge Dr, Nashville, TN 37207
  • /4

    $100,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1907 Ashton Ave, Nashville, TN 37218

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $400,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,667

    Last Listing Agent Robert McEwen Ruby Realty LLC

    1907 Ashton Ave, Nashville, TN 37218
  • /30

    $820,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2726 Acklen Ave Unit B, Nashville, TN 37212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,692

    Last Listing Agent Josh Anderson The Anderson Group Real Estate Services, LLC

    2726 Acklen Ave Unit B, Nashville, TN 37212
  • /40

    $640,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3821 Sentinel Dr, Nashville, TN 37209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,773

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Armstrong WH Properties

    3821 Sentinel Dr, Nashville, TN 37209
  • /47

    $794,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5413 Tennessee Ave, Nashville, TN 37209

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,058

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Laine Boxwood Properties, LLC

    5413 Tennessee Ave, Nashville, TN 37209
  • /94

    $386,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2600 Hillsboro Pike Unit 223, Nashville, TN 37212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,924

    Last Listing Agent Casey Kriesky Elam Real Estate

    2600 Hillsboro Pike Unit 223, Nashville, TN 37212
  • /22

    $260,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1253 4th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,971

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Morant Benchmark Realty, LLC

    1253 4th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /25

    $692,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    18 Willis St Unit C, Nashville, TN 37207

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Read Onward Real Estate

    18 Willis St Unit C, Nashville, TN 37207
  • /61

    $865,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2176 Carson St Unit 22, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Costigan Compass

    2176 Carson St Unit 22, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /49

    $575,250

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2426 Inga St, Nashville, TN 37206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darren Duhnke Bradford Real Estate

    2426 Inga St, Nashville, TN 37206
  • /30

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    519 Southern Turf Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,225

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jenkins Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

    519 Southern Turf Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /59

    $487,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1613 Tammany Dr Unit A, Nashville, TN 37206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,331

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Stewart Benchmark Realty, LLC

    1613 Tammany Dr Unit A, Nashville, TN 37206
  • /37

    $558,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    971 Dalebrook Ln, Nashville, TN 37206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,330

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Peebles Pilkerton Realtors

    971 Dalebrook Ln, Nashville, TN 37206
  • /40

    $425,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    100 Sadler Ct, Nashville, TN 37210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,950

    Last Listing Agent Kurtis Lammers Reliant Realty ERA Powered

    100 Sadler Ct, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /32

    $415,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1240 2nd Ave S Unit 1, Nashville, TN 37210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,388

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gomez Hive Nashville LLC

    1240 2nd Ave S Unit 1, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /44

    $439,900

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    259 Arrowhead Dr, Nashville, TN 37216

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,169

    Last Listing Agent Newell Anderson Compass

    259 Arrowhead Dr, Nashville, TN 37216
  • /29

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2310 Elliott Ave Unit 611, Nashville, TN 37204

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,273

    Last Listing Agent Jeanie Barrier Pilkerton Realtors

    2310 Elliott Ave Unit 611, Nashville, TN 37204

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home