128

Recently Sold Homes in 49837

Section Image
  • TBD Lot 6 Caron 0 4 Dr, Gladstone, MI 49837

    $55,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    TBD Lot 6 Caron 0 4 Dr, Gladstone, MI 49837

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $87,302 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judith Owens STATE WIDE REAL ESTATE OF ESCANABA

    TBD Lot 6 Caron 0 4 Dr, Gladstone, MI 49837
  • 9161 Wahl R 55 Ave, Gladstone, MI 49837

    $195,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    9161 Wahl R 55 Ave, Gladstone, MI 49837

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Moiser KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    9161 Wahl R 55 Ave, Gladstone, MI 49837
  • 905 Keeton St, Gladstone, MI 49837

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    905 Keeton St, Gladstone, MI 49837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF

    Current Estimated Value $235,741

    Last Listing Agent Renee Kadish UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    905 Keeton St, Gladstone, MI 49837
  • 559 N 9th St, Gladstone, MI 49837

    $190,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    559 N 9th St, Gladstone, MI 49837

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,564

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Germain PREMIER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    559 N 9th St, Gladstone, MI 49837
  • 1403 2nd Ave N, Gladstone, MI 49837

    $40,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1403 2nd Ave N, Gladstone, MI 49837

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 268 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $44,541

    Last Listing Agent David Couillard PREMIER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    1403 2nd Ave N, Gladstone, MI 49837
  • 7794 N Lake Bluff O.5 Dr, Gladstone, MI 49837

    $490,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    7794 N Lake Bluff O.5 Dr, Gladstone, MI 49837

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,699

    Last Listing Agent ARTHUR VANDAMME COLDWELL BANKER SCHMIDT ESCANABA

    7794 N Lake Bluff O.5 Dr, Gladstone, MI 49837
  • 8672 M 5 Rd, Gladstone, MI 49837

    $290,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    8672 M 5 Rd, Gladstone, MI 49837

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,111

    Last Listing Agent Robert Petersen STATE WIDE REAL ESTATE OF ESCANABA

    8672 M 5 Rd, Gladstone, MI 49837
  • 2822 4th Ave W, Gladstone, MI 49837

    $35,500

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2822 4th Ave W, Gladstone, MI 49837

    • Land
    • 31,363 Sq Ft
    • $49,306 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SAMARA BRUNETTE UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    2822 4th Ave W, Gladstone, MI 49837
  • 313 Wisconsin Ave, Gladstone, MI 49837

    $168,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    313 Wisconsin Ave, Gladstone, MI 49837

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,914

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Garling KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    313 Wisconsin Ave, Gladstone, MI 49837
  • 5278 27 5 Rd, Gladstone, MI 49837

    $220,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5278 27 5 Rd, Gladstone, MI 49837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SAMARA BRUNETTE UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    5278 27 5 Rd, Gladstone, MI 49837
  • 427 27th St, Gladstone, MI 49837

    $410,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    427 27th St, Gladstone, MI 49837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,392

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Holzenkamp COLDWELL BANKER SCHMIDT ESCANABA

    427 27th St, Gladstone, MI 49837
  • TBD County 420 21st Rd, Gladstone, MI 49837

    $16,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    TBD County 420 21st Rd, Gladstone, MI 49837

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $31,373 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,000

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Beaver KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    TBD County 420 21st Rd, Gladstone, MI 49837
  • 5742 Pine 0 25 St, Gladstone, MI 49837

    $210,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5742 Pine 0 25 St, Gladstone, MI 49837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,182

5742 Pine 0 25 St, Gladstone, MI 49837
  • 57 Tipperary Rd, Gladstone, MI 49837

    $16,300

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    57 Tipperary Rd, Gladstone, MI 49837

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $30,755 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,398

57 Tipperary Rd, Gladstone, MI 49837
  • 412 Minneapolis Ave, Gladstone, MI 49837

    $75,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    412 Minneapolis Ave, Gladstone, MI 49837

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF

    Current Estimated Value $142,953

    Last Listing Agent Paige Papineau KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    412 Minneapolis Ave, Gladstone, MI 49837
  • 557 N 15th St, Gladstone, MI 49837

    $119,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    557 N 15th St, Gladstone, MI 49837

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,770

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Gestwicki KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    557 N 15th St, Gladstone, MI 49837
  • 1425 Minnesota Ave, Gladstone, MI 49837

    $190,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1425 Minnesota Ave, Gladstone, MI 49837

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,711

1425 Minnesota Ave, Gladstone, MI 49837
  • 119 Mallard Ln, Gladstone, MI 49837

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    119 Mallard Ln, Gladstone, MI 49837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,716

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Solis KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    119 Mallard Ln, Gladstone, MI 49837
  • TBD 25th Rd, Gladstone, MI 49837

    $22,500

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    TBD 25th Rd, Gladstone, MI 49837

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $2,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Harris STATE WIDE REAL ESTATE OF ESCANABA

    TBD 25th Rd, Gladstone, MI 49837
  • 1609 Montana Ave, Gladstone, MI 49837

    $135,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1609 Montana Ave, Gladstone, MI 49837

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF

    Current Estimated Value $119,419

1609 Montana Ave, Gladstone, MI 49837
  • 7472 S Lake Bluff 0 5 Dr, Gladstone, MI 49837

    $351,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    7472 S Lake Bluff 0 5 Dr, Gladstone, MI 49837

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,631

    Last Listing Agent Lori Rymkos PREMIER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    7472 S Lake Bluff 0 5 Dr, Gladstone, MI 49837
  • 912 Michigan Ave, Gladstone, MI 49837

    $140,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    912 Michigan Ave, Gladstone, MI 49837

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1887

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,761

912 Michigan Ave, Gladstone, MI 49837
  • 6644 Days River 24 5 Rd, Gladstone, MI 49837

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6644 Days River 24 5 Rd, Gladstone, MI 49837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF

    Current Estimated Value $297,290

6644 Days River 24 5 Rd, Gladstone, MI 49837
  • TBD Beaver Ln, Perkins, MI 49837

    $99,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    TBD Beaver Ln, Perkins, MI 49837

    • Land
    • 21.89 Acres
    • $4,523 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

TBD Beaver Ln, Perkins, MI 49837
  • 7730 Tipperary Rd, Gladstone, MI 49837

    $383,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    7730 Tipperary Rd, Gladstone, MI 49837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,237

7730 Tipperary Rd, Gladstone, MI 49837
  • 533 25th St, Gladstone, MI 49837

    $362,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    533 25th St, Gladstone, MI 49837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,204

    Last Listing Agent Renee Kadish UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    533 25th St, Gladstone, MI 49837
  • 162 Kenneally Blvd, Gladstone, MI 49837

    $132,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    162 Kenneally Blvd, Gladstone, MI 49837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,996

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Beaver KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    162 Kenneally Blvd, Gladstone, MI 49837
  • 713 29th St, Gladstone, MI 49837

    $160,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    713 29th St, Gladstone, MI 49837

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF

    Current Estimated Value $155,931

    Last Listing Agent Scott Moiser KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    713 29th St, Gladstone, MI 49837
  • 7229 S Lake Bluff 0 5 Dr, Gladstone, MI 49837

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    7229 S Lake Bluff 0 5 Dr, Gladstone, MI 49837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,847

    Last Listing Agent Paige Burgess Century 21 Signature Realty

    7229 S Lake Bluff 0 5 Dr, Gladstone, MI 49837
  • 20 Kenneally Blvd, Gladstone, MI 49837

    $125,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    20 Kenneally Blvd, Gladstone, MI 49837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,734

20 Kenneally Blvd, Gladstone, MI 49837
  • 2600 S Hill Lot 28 Rd, Gladstone, MI 49837

    $150,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2600 S Hill Lot 28 Rd, Gladstone, MI 49837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

2600 S Hill Lot 28 Rd, Gladstone, MI 49837
  • TBD Dr, Gladstone, MI 49837

    $100,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    TBD Dr, Gladstone, MI 49837

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $94,340 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

TBD Dr, Gladstone, MI 49837
  • 8302 Burntwood P 15, Gladstone, MI 49837

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8302 Burntwood P 15, Gladstone, MI 49837

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,942

    Last Listing Agent Renee Kadish UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    8302 Burntwood P 15, Gladstone, MI 49837
  • 7224 Lake Bluff 19 4 Rd, Gladstone, MI 49837

    $342,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    7224 Lake Bluff 19 4 Rd, Gladstone, MI 49837

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,263

    Last Listing Agent Renee Kadish UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    7224 Lake Bluff 19 4 Rd, Gladstone, MI 49837
  • 8575 M 5 Rd, Gladstone, MI 49837

    $422,500

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    8575 M 5 Rd, Gladstone, MI 49837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,044

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Harding COLDWELL BANKER SCHMIDT ESCANABA

    8575 M 5 Rd, Gladstone, MI 49837
  • TBD 20th Rd, Escanaba Township, MI 49837

    $68,500

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    TBD 20th Rd, Escanaba Township, MI 49837

    • Land
    • 2.15 Acres
    • $31,860 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Beaver KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    TBD 20th Rd, Escanaba Township, MI 49837
  • 606 S 13th St, Gladstone, MI 49837

    $220,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    606 S 13th St, Gladstone, MI 49837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,849

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Fries COLDWELL BANKER SCHMIDT ESCANABA

    606 S 13th St, Gladstone, MI 49837
  • 1204 Lake Shore Dr, Gladstone, MI 49837

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1204 Lake Shore Dr, Gladstone, MI 49837

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 379 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,368

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Beaver KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    1204 Lake Shore Dr, Gladstone, MI 49837
  • 1102 Minnesota Ave, Gladstone, MI 49837

    $100,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1102 Minnesota Ave, Gladstone, MI 49837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,377

1102 Minnesota Ave, Gladstone, MI 49837
  • 2709 6th Ave W, Gladstone, MI 49837

    $269,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2709 6th Ave W, Gladstone, MI 49837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,606

2709 6th Ave W, Gladstone, MI 49837

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home