$235,000 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025
2005 NE 64th St, Kansas City, MO 64118
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 950 Sq Ft
- Built 1957
Last Sold Summary
- $247/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $246,058
Last Listing Agent Margy Regan Compass Realty Group
2005 NE 64th St, Kansas City, MO 64118