13,517

Properties in ZIP Code 48624

Section Image
    • /9

      Est $126,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      5092 Saint Andrews Dr, Gladwin, MI 48624

      5092 Saint Andrews Dr, Gladwin, MI 48624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,234% Above List Price
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,800
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TINA CASANOVA CAROLE WILSON REAL ESTATE

    • Lot #43 Pineway Dr, Gladwin, MI 48624

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot #43 Pineway Dr, Gladwin, MI 48624

      Lot #43 Pineway Dr, Gladwin, MI 48624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Wade LADY OF THE LAKES NORTH

    • /12

      Est $238,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      3264 Beaver Ct, Gladwin, MI 48624

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3264 Beaver Ct, Gladwin, MI 48624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Wade LADY OF THE LAKES NORTH

    • 1359 Lakeview Dr, Gladwin, MI 48624

      Est $83,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      1359 Lakeview Dr, Gladwin, MI 48624

      1359 Lakeview Dr, Gladwin, MI 48624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Morse eXp Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      VL Hilts Rd, Gladwin, MI 48624

      VL Hilts Rd, Gladwin, MI 48624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Loose CENTURY 21 SIGNATURE - MIDLAND

    • /2

      Est $79,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      5103 Saint Andrews Dr, Gladwin, MI 48624

      • Studio
      5103 Saint Andrews Dr, Gladwin, MI 48624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 621% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $11,000

      Last Listing Agent TINA CASANOVA CAROLE WILSON REAL ESTATE

    • 265 Betty St, Gladwin, MI 48624

      Est $217,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Betty St, Gladwin, MI 48624

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      265 Betty St, Gladwin, MI 48624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Kidd COLDWELL BANKER PROFESSIONALS

    • 4016 S Bard Rd, Gladwin, MI 48624

      Not Listed For Sale

      4016 S Bard Rd, Gladwin, MI 48624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      4016 S Bard Rd, Gladwin, MI 48624

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brent Duffett PEYTON PROPERTIES, LLC

    • 2078 Ritchie Rd, Gladwin, MI 48624

      Est $364,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      2078 Ritchie Rd, Gladwin, MI 48624

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2078 Ritchie Rd, Gladwin, MI 48624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kent Crawford COLDWELL BANKER PROFESSIONALS

    • 22 Brassie Ct, Butman Township, MI 48624

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Brassie Ct, Butman Township, MI 48624

      22 Brassie Ct, Butman Township, MI 48624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alice Moore RE/MAX RIVERHAVEN--SS

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      NHN Pineland Rd, Gladwin, MI 48624

      NHN Pineland Rd, Gladwin, MI 48624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • May 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Wade LADY OF THE LAKES NORTH REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 3757 Pratt Lake Rd, Gladwin, MI 48624

      Est $356,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      3757 Pratt Lake Rd, Gladwin, MI 48624

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3757 Pratt Lake Rd, Gladwin, MI 48624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Bierlein REAL ESTATE ONE - GLADWIN

    • 0 Nhn Pinelands Point, Gladwin, MI 48624

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Nhn Pinelands Point, Gladwin, MI 48624

      0 Nhn Pinelands Point, Gladwin, MI 48624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • May 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Wade LADY OF THE LAKES NORTH

    • 1394 Fairfield Way, Butman Township, MI 48624

      Est $47,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      1394 Fairfield Way, Butman Township, MI 48624

      1394 Fairfield Way, Butman Township, MI 48624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 266% Above List Price
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Ropp SUGAR SPRINGS REAL ESTATE

    • 34 Knights Way, Butman Township, MI 48624

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Knights Way, Butman Township, MI 48624

      34 Knights Way, Butman Township, MI 48624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 314 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,200
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alma Horton Tier SUGAR SPRINGS REAL ESTATE

    • VL Lakeshore Ln, Sage Township, MI 48624

      Not Listed For Sale

      VL Lakeshore Ln, Sage Township, MI 48624

      VL Lakeshore Ln, Sage Township, MI 48624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 338 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Slavik Century 21 Signature Realty Midland

    • 315 Sherman St, Gladwin, MI 48624

      Est $54,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Sherman St, Gladwin, MI 48624

      315 Sherman St, Gladwin, MI 48624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 242% Above List Price
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Adame JENNA FOUTCH

    • /199

      Est $517,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      11060 Nolan Rd, Gladwin, MI 48624

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      11060 Nolan Rd, Gladwin, MI 48624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Chilman Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    • 3805 Renas Rd, Gladwin, MI 48624

      Est $246,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      3805 Renas Rd, Gladwin, MI 48624

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3805 Renas Rd, Gladwin, MI 48624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,500
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Ruppel BETTER HOMES AND ACRES LLC

    • 323 Track Iron Trail, Butman Township, MI 48624

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Track Iron Trail, Butman Township, MI 48624

      323 Track Iron Trail, Butman Township, MI 48624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500
      • Sep 29, 2023

• 0 Croll Rd, Gladwin, MI 48624

      Est $172,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Croll Rd, Gladwin, MI 48624

      0 Croll Rd, Gladwin, MI 48624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Diedrich Ayre/Rhinehart Bay REALTORS

    • /22

      Est $53,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      5324 Jewel St, Sherman Township, MI 48624

      • 1 Bed
      5324 Jewel St, Sherman Township, MI 48624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Midge Rutter Midge & Co-Luxury Lakefront Homes

    • 10 Acres E Stockwell Rd, Hamilton, MI 48625

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Acres E Stockwell Rd, Hamilton, MI 48625

      10 Acres E Stockwell Rd, Hamilton, MI 48625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Sylvester Real Estate One Great Lakes Bay

    • 121 Rothbury Ct, Butman Township, MI 48624

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Rothbury Ct, Butman Township, MI 48624

      121 Rothbury Ct, Butman Township, MI 48624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500
      • Aug 11, 2023

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      VL Opland Rd, Gladwin, MI 48624

      VL Opland Rd, Gladwin, MI 48624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,700
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Loose Century 21 Signature

    • 2549 Sandbridge, Gladwin, MI 48624

      Not Listed For Sale

      2549 Sandbridge, Gladwin, MI 48624

      2549 Sandbridge, Gladwin, MI 48624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,500
      • May 09, 2023

• 80 acres Wieman Rd, Gladwin, MI 48624

      Est $160,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 acres Wieman Rd, Gladwin, MI 48624

      80 acres Wieman Rd, Gladwin, MI 48624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • 262 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ivie Baker Baker-Kehoe Realty LLC

    • 1609 Oakwood, Gladwin, MI 48624

      Est $108,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Oakwood, Gladwin, MI 48624

      1609 Oakwood, Gladwin, MI 48624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 392% Above List Price
      • 556 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marietta Sprott RE/MAX Michigan

    • 3915 Lakeshore Dr, Gladwin, MI 48624

      Est $208,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      3915 Lakeshore Dr, Gladwin, MI 48624

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3915 Lakeshore Dr, Gladwin, MI 48624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Ochab LADY OF THE LAKES NORTH

    • 5109 Ruby Dr, Gladwin, MI 48624

      Est $294,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      5109 Ruby Dr, Gladwin, MI 48624

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5109 Ruby Dr, Gladwin, MI 48624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Witkowski Century 21 Signature - Clare

    • 8923 E Gladwin Rd, Harrison, MI 48624

      Not Listed For Sale

      8923 E Gladwin Rd, Harrison, MI 48624

      8923 E Gladwin Rd, Harrison, MI 48624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 731 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kari Garber HARRISON REALTY INC.

    • 421 W Indian Lake Dr, Gladwin, MI 48624

      Est $167,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 W Indian Lake Dr, Gladwin, MI 48624

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      421 W Indian Lake Dr, Gladwin, MI 48624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Castillo Baker-Kehoe Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $71,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      5388 Jerry St, Gladwin, MI 48624

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5388 Jerry St, Gladwin, MI 48624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Romps AMBASSADOR REAL ESTATE

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home