1,821

Glasgow Village, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $109,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 844 Sq Ft

    419 Cameron Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    This 3 bed/1 bath home in Glasgow Village in St Louis, MO would make a nice starter home or an excellent rental property to add to your portfolio! New flooring and fresh paint have all been done for you! Not to mention the new HVAC system and new oven. Set up your showing today!

    Agent Photo

    Krista Hartmann

    RE/MAX Results

    (877) 748-6246

    419 Cameron Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /18

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 927 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10732 Spring Garden Dr, St. Louis, MO 63137

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom home located at 10732 Spring Garden Dr in St Louis, MO 63137. With a spacious 927 square feet, this property offers comfortable living in a convenient location. The interior features three bedrooms, providing plenty of space for you and your loved ones. With a welcoming atmosphere, this home is perfect for those seeking a cozy retreat. Newly

    (314) 526-3912

    10732 Spring Garden Dr, St. Louis, MO 63137
  • /8

    $107,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    255 Midlothian Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,857

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Brow 360 Prime Realty Group, LLC

    255 Midlothian Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137
    • /28

      Est $92,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Mcalpine Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      228 Mcalpine Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Roeseler MORE, REALTORS

  • /24

    $115,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft

    302 Banff Cir, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    Turnkey opportunity in a high-demand investor pocket. This fully renovated 3-bedroom, 1-bath home offers strong rental potential with a functional layout and solid fundamentals, making it an ideal addition to any portfolio or a great option for an owner-occupant looking to build equity. Recent updates include new flooring throughout, updated kitchen with new countertops and brand-new stainless

    Tyler Ramatowski The Agency

    302 Banff Cir, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /17

    $1,320 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 892 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10309 Galloway Dr, St. Louis, MO 63137

    Welcome to your dream home! Step inside this pet-friendly home featuring modern finishings and a layout designed with functionality in mind. Enjoy the storage space found in the kitchen and closets as well as the spacious living areas and natural light throughout. Enjoy outdoor living in your yard, perfect for gathering, relaxing, or gardening!Take advantage of the incredible location,

    (314) 931-5229

    10309 Galloway Dr, St. Louis, MO 63137
  • /23

    $119,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    270 Estridge Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,469

    Last Listing Agent Megan Colyer Vancil Brothers Realty

    270 Estridge Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137
    • /12

      Est $106,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      10321 Lilac Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10321 Lilac Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Thompson Nettwork Global

  • /35

    $90,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 927 Sq Ft

    200 Mcalpine Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    Welcome to 200 McAlpine Drive — a move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering solid space and long-term potential. This property is being offered to an owner-occupant buyer who’s ready to enjoy the home while adding modern updates and personal touches over time. The main level features a comfortable layout with hardwood floors in the living room and plenty of natural light. The partially

    Stacy Lough Keller Williams Chesterfield

    200 Mcalpine Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /20

    $1,172 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    200 Dundee Cir, St. Louis, MO 63137

    Explore this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 1-bath home on Dundee Cir in the Glasgow Village Unit No 12 subdivision of St. Louis. We are pet-friendly! Your dogs and cats are welcome at 200 Dundee Circle.This home boasts recent upgrades, creating a modern and welcoming feel. You'll find essential amenities like whole-home Air Conditioning, a refrigerator, washer/dryer hookups, and

    (202) 902-7493

    200 Dundee Cir, St. Louis, MO 63137
  • /2

    $105,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    131 Grampian Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,852

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Brow 360 Prime Realty Group, LLC

    131 Grampian Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137
    • /19

      Est $89,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Grampian Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      222 Grampian Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 94 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Peterson Peterson Homes

  • /18

    $125,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft

    332 Banff Cir, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    Welcome to 332 Banff Circle a beautifully updated, move-in ready home offering exceptional value and rare features you don’t often find in this area! Step inside to a bright, refreshed interior with modern finishes throughout and a comfortable, functional layout designed for everyday living. The home feels clean, open, and inviting from the moment you walk in. The kitchen and main living areas

    Austin Finnern The Dawning Firm

    332 Banff Cir, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /14

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    312 Banff Cir, St. Louis, MO 63137

    Property Id: 2258555All applicants welcome housing choice vouchers accepted! Charming single family home ready for move-in with neutral finishes and hardwood flooring to perfectly complement any decor. The open concept living and dining areas are perfect for everyday living and entertaining, allowing guests to comfortable mingle. Bask in the crisp fall breeze out in the fully fenced

    (862) 280-0232

    312 Banff Cir, St. Louis, MO 63137
  • /16

    $105,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    408 Crawford Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,458

    Last Listing Agent April Minner TimberVine Group

    408 Crawford Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137
    • /12

      Est $78,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Midlothian Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      401 Midlothian Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Valetta Sullivan DCK International, LLC

  • /26

    $119,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,689 Sq Ft

    123 Grampian Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    EXCELLENT INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY in Glasgow Village! This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 1-bath home is located on a quiet street and is ideal for both first-time and experienced investors looking to supplement their income for the New Year! The property was fully renovated in 2020 and is truly turnkey, offering strong curb appeal and no deferred maintenance for the next owner. Recent updates include

    Lawrence Berry Focus Realty Group, LLC

    123 Grampian Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /15

    $1,125 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 873 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    155 Ben Nevis Rd, St. Louis, MO 63137

    Discover this freshly renovated 3-bedroom, 1-bath home on Ben Nevis Rd in the Glasgow Village Unit No 10 subdivision of St. Louis. We are pet-friendly! Your dogs and cats are welcome at 155 Ben Nevis Road.This home's recent remodel creates a contemporary and pleasant atmosphere. It's equipped with modern necessities such as whole-home Air Conditioning, sits on a private lot range,

    (314) 625-9590

    155 Ben Nevis Rd, St. Louis, MO 63137
  • /45

    $69,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    416 Midlothian Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $39/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,519

    Last Listing Agent Kory McCullough RE/MAX Platinum

    416 Midlothian Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137
    • /4

      Est $90,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      10310 Durness Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10310 Durness Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chancellor Wiley Worth Clark Realty

  • /30

    $84,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 873 Sq Ft

    143 Grampian Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    Charming mid-century ranch located in an established St. Louis County neighborhood. Built in 1954, this single-story home offers 3 bedrooms and 1 full bath across a functional and efficient floor plan. The interior features comfortable living spaces with a mix of hardwood and carpet flooring, along with a practical layout suited for everyday living. The kitchen and bath present a solid foundation

    Alexis Martz Trelora Realty, Inc

    143 Grampian Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /15

    $1,038 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 932 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    480 Kirkwall Dr, St. Louis, MO 63137

    Discover this freshly renovated 3-bedroom, 1-bath home on Kirkwall Dr in the Glasgow Village Unit 16 subdivision of St. Louis. We are pet-friendly! Your dogs and cats are welcome at 480 Kirkwall Drive.This home's recent remodel creates a contemporary and pleasant atmosphere. It's equipped with modern necessities such as whole-home Air Conditioning, an electric range, a

    (202) 389-6054

    480 Kirkwall Dr, St. Louis, MO 63137
  • /16

    $98,750 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    10423 Balmoral Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,948

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Nicholls EXP Realty, LLC

    10423 Balmoral Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
    • /7

      Est $84,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Brigadoon Cir, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      122 Brigadoon Cir, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Zouglas REO Xpress, LLC

  • /26

    $94,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 873 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    Charming opportunity located in a highly desirable investor area. This 3-bedroom, 1-bath home offers strong rental potential with a functional layout and solid fundamentals, making it an ideal addition to any portfolio or a great option for an owner-occupant looking to build equity. Property has already passed municipal occupancy, making it move-in ready or rent-ready from day one. Positioned in

    Ivette Santana STL Real Estate Pros, LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /10

    $1,540 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    325 Caithness Rd, St. Louis, MO 63137

    Property Id: 2434459Now available: a clean and well-maintained 3-bedroom, 1-bath home located in a quiet residential area of North St. Louis County.?Section 8 / Housing Vouchers AcceptedThis home offers a comfortable layout with a bright living space, functional kitchen, and a large yard—ideal for families looking for both space and convenience.Property

    (754) 354-9679

    325 Caithness Rd, St. Louis, MO 63137
  • /10

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    324 Shepley Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,420

    Last Listing Agent Krista Hartmann RE/MAX Results

    324 Shepley Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
    • /9

      Est $74,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      10561 Spring Garden Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10561 Spring Garden Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hensley Sansone Residential Collective LLC

  • /2

    $104,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 969 Sq Ft

    10514 Spring Garden Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    10514 Spring Garden is a strong turnkey rental opportunity for any new or experienced investor. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home is currently leased to a Section 8 tenant for $1,250 per month, with a lease in place through 8/31/26. This property is part of an 8 home single family rental portfolio, and the seller would prefer to sell the portfolio together or in groups, though each

    Matt Guignon Invest St. Louis

    10514 Spring Garden Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /11

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    437 Lancashire Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    Stunning, freshly rehabbed 3-bedroom home! Open living room flowing into nice remodeled kitchen with stainless appliances. Great natural light. Fresh paint and floors. HUGE full basement with additional potential living space. Nice private yard. Schedule a showing today.

    Michael Golde Golde Real Estate LLC

    437 Lancashire Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /12

    $105,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    10203 Hobkirk Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,283

    Last Listing Agent Gabby Burks Williams Claytor Realty, LLC

    10203 Hobkirk Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
    • /12

      Est $109,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 Presley Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      257 Presley Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Valeria Martin Bonner HOMES LLC

  • /33

    $104,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 958 Sq Ft

    10518 Renfrew Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    Welcome to 10518 Renfrew Dr in Saint Louis! This 4-bedroom, 1-bath, one-story home offers a functional layout with comfortable living space and great natural light throughout. The full basement provides ample storage and potential for additional finished space, whether for a recreation area, home office, or hobby room. Conveniently located near everyday amenities, shopping, dining, and major

    Alexis Martz Trelora Realty, Inc

    10518 Renfrew Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /5

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    117 Glen Garry Rd, St. Louis, MO 63137

    All SEMORents residents are enrolled in the Resident Benefits Package (RBP) for $26.95/month which includes liability insurance, credit building to help boost the resident's credit score with timely rent payments, up to $1M Identity Theft Protection, our best-in-class resident rewards program, and much more! More details upon application.Preleasing now. Clean and well-maintained

    117 Glen Garry Rd, St. Louis, MO 63137
  • /2

    $87,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    10502 Prestwick Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,589

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Alexander Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    10502 Prestwick Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
    • /6

      Est $97,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      10209 Durness Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10209 Durness Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Smith Worth Clark Realty

  • /17

    $111,000

    $1K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft

    10500 Prestwick Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    Well-maintained ranch home offering three bedrooms and one full bath on a large lot. Features include a newer roof, fresh interior and exterior paint, new underground sewer line, new hot water tank, newer A/C unit, and new water supply lines. The home has functional layout with comfortable living space throughout. The home sits on a quiet street and backs to a school, providing added privacy with

    Maya Johnson Key-West Property Partners brokered by EXP Realty, LLC

    10500 Prestwick Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /16

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    248 Perthshire Rd, St. Louis, MO 63137

    This charming three-bedroom house is ideal for creating cherished memories. With a cozy layout, it offers ample space for relaxation and entertainment. Enjoy a smooth start to your day with a tranquil full bath. The welcoming kitchen and dining area are perfect for meals with loved ones. Spacious living areas provide the perfect setting for unwinding or hosting gatherings. The outdoor space

    248 Perthshire Rd, St. Louis, MO 63137
  • /3

    $105,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    322 Caithness Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,757

    Last Listing Agent Matt Arminio Matt Armino, Broker

    322 Caithness Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137
    • /9

      Est $112,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Monteith Cir, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      171 Monteith Cir, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 168 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Archambault The Closing Pros LLC

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home