11,938

Properties in ZIP Code 06033

Section Image
    • 89 Jonathan Trail, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Est $1,080,991 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Jonathan Trail, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      89 Jonathan Trail, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $947,500
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Civittolo KC Realty

    • 16 Meadowrue Dr Unit 16, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Est $302,155 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Meadowrue Dr Unit 16, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      16 Meadowrue Dr Unit 16, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Owen Golding Shinebrite Brokerage LLC

    • 4R Pine Tree Ln, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Not Listed For Sale

      4R Pine Tree Ln, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4R Pine Tree Ln, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $346/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,077,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Rosner Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 33 Williams Glen Way Unit 33, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Est $385,147 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Williams Glen Way Unit 33, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      33 Williams Glen Way Unit 33, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marybeth Barrett Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 40 Uplands Way Unit 40, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Est $411,335 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Uplands Way Unit 40, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      40 Uplands Way Unit 40, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Webster LPT Realty

    • 72 Crossroads Ln Unit 72, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Est $391,566 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Crossroads Ln Unit 72, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      72 Crossroads Ln Unit 72, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,500
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Evan Berman William Raveis Real Estate

    • 20 Stonecress Ln Unit 20, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Est $294,691 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Stonecress Ln Unit 20, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      20 Stonecress Ln Unit 20, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madhu Reddy Reddy Realty, LLC

    • 150 Georgetown Dr Unit 150, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Est $405,135 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Georgetown Dr Unit 150, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      150 Georgetown Dr Unit 150, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taheera Pinto William Raveis Real Estate

    • 11 Whitney Ln Unit 11, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Est $285,736 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Whitney Ln Unit 11, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11 Whitney Ln Unit 11, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Tripp William Raveis Real Estate

    • 5 Gayfeather Ln Unit 5, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Est $297,078 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Gayfeather Ln Unit 5, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5 Gayfeather Ln Unit 5, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Veilleux William Raveis Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $369,445 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Conestoga Way Unit 250, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      250 Conestoga Way Unit 250, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • Last Sold Price $355,000

      Last Listing Agent Sumathi Narayanan Sumathi Narayanan Realty

    • 42 Norman Dr Unit 42, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Est $430,116 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Norman Dr Unit 42, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      42 Norman Dr Unit 42, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Marcia BHHS Realty Professionals

    • 322 Cavan Ln Unit 322, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Est $435,879 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Cavan Ln Unit 322, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      322 Cavan Ln Unit 322, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • May 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Connecticut

    • 97 Jonathan Trail, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Est $1,134,331 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Jonathan Trail, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      97 Jonathan Trail, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Wilcox William Raveis Real Estate

    • 48 Hitching Post Ln Unit 48, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Est $332,803 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Hitching Post Ln Unit 48, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      48 Hitching Post Ln Unit 48, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Fleet Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 128 Hollister Way S Unit 128, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Est $288,606 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Hollister Way S Unit 128, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      128 Hollister Way S Unit 128, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Varney William Raveis Real Estate

    • 204 Penwood Crossing, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Est $1,695,567 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Penwood Crossing, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 7,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      204 Penwood Crossing, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Koczon Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 222 Williams St E Unit 429, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Est $178,949 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Williams St E Unit 429, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      222 Williams St E Unit 429, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Warren Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 29 Conestoga Way Unit 29, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Est $320,413 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Conestoga Way Unit 29, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      29 Conestoga Way Unit 29, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Michaud-Strout Simply Sold Real Estate

    • 55 Kongscut Valley Tr, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Est $1,170,235 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Kongscut Valley Tr, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      55 Kongscut Valley Tr, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

• 11 Stallion Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Est $999,435 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Stallion Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      11 Stallion Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 557 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $807,995
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rio Executive Real Estate

    • 77 Stallion Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Est $1,040,264 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Stallion Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      77 Stallion Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 719 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,575
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rio Executive Real Estate

    • 12 Stallion Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Est $1,254,717 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Stallion Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      12 Stallion Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 737 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,064,901
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rio Executive Real Estate

    • 15 Willow Brook Dr Unit 15, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Willow Brook Dr Unit 15, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      15 Willow Brook Dr Unit 15, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Warren Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 34 Stallion Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Est $1,086,251 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Stallion Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      34 Stallion Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $866,550
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rio Executive Real Estate

    • 11 Shelburne Way, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Est $1,435,972 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Shelburne Way, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11 Shelburne Way, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keri Watkins William Raveis Real Estate

    • 96 Abbey Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Est $858,687 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Abbey Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      96 Abbey Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Florian Orleanu eXp Realty

    • 107 Stallion Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Est $1,106,750 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Stallion Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      107 Stallion Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 588 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rio Executive Real Estate

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,206,374 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sanam Solati New England Prestige Realty

    • 6 Garland Dr Unit 6, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Garland Dr Unit 6, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6 Garland Dr Unit 6, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacklyn Tobin Hagel & Assoc. Real Estate

    • 125 Stallion Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Est $1,243,700 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Stallion Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      125 Stallion Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 486 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,057,595
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rio Executive Real Estate

    • 28 Saint Andrews, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Est $908,257 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Saint Andrews, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      28 Saint Andrews, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

• 42 Stallion Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Est $1,048,453 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Stallion Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      42 Stallion Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $857,692
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rio Executive Real Estate

    • 118 Stallion Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Est $1,169,191 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Stallion Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      118 Stallion Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $961,500
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rio Executive Real Estate

    • 48 Stallion Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Est $1,097,912 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Stallion Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      48 Stallion Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $898,950
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rio Executive Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $1,051,199 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Stallion Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      112 Stallion Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • Last Sold Price $840,400

      Last Listing Agent Libin Zhang JJ HOMES REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • 49 Crosby Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Est $1,490,329 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Crosby Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      49 Crosby Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Edelwich William Raveis Real Estate

    • 39 Saddle Ridge Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Est $742,764 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Saddle Ridge Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2025
      39 Saddle Ridge Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 440% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lea O'Leary Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 10 Derby Way Unit L8, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Est $1,087,918 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Derby Way Unit L8, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10 Derby Way Unit L8, Glastonbury, CT 06033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $934,354
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Therese Nuzzolo Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home