15,635

Properties in ZIP Code 21061

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $370,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 Meadowbrook Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      902 Meadowbrook Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,900
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Gasch Redfin Corp

    • /41

      Est $307,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      8167 Turn Loop Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8167 Turn Loop Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,100
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Washington Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /42

      Est $421,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Gloucester Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      313 Gloucester Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Avampato Alberti Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $407,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Fernglen Ave, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      202 Fernglen Ave, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Violet Haag Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /30

      Est $584,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      8002 Silver Fox Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8002 Silver Fox Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Wroten Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /20

      Est $367,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      1716 Tieman Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1716 Tieman Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Wilson Wilson Realty & Staging LLC

    • /25

      Est $367,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Rosello Place, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      608 Rosello Place, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Young RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $429,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Louise Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1004 Louise Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Lewis Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    • /28

      Est $452,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Hollins Ferry Rd S, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      102 Hollins Ferry Rd S, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Mast HomeSource Pro Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $395,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Glenvilla Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1025 Glenvilla Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wallace Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /41

      Est $430,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 New Jersey Ave NW, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      29 New Jersey Ave NW, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Howard RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $361,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Broadview Blvd N, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1010 Broadview Blvd N, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Blanton RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $384,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Rosedale Ave, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      20 Rosedale Ave, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raj Sidhu Your Realty Inc.

    • /16

      Est $393,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 Hamlen Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      703 Hamlen Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Moran Douglas Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $557,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Greenway Rd SE, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2024
      220 Greenway Rd SE, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Podwojski ABR

    • /21

      Est $326,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      1611 Sunshine St, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1611 Sunshine St, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Gargeu Century 21 Downtown

    • /34

      Est $428,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 1st Ave S, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      103 1st Ave S, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Montaz McCray Keller Williams Capital Properties

    • /36

      Est $381,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 Mayo Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      618 Mayo Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garner Team Real Estate Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /13

      Est $396,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      8065 Phirne Rd E, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8065 Phirne Rd E, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darren Gibson The Real Estate Experts

    • /32

      Est $354,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 Griffith Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      714 Griffith Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elkin Ardila Keller Williams Realty Dulles

    • /62

      Est $353,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      1476 Pleasantville Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1476 Pleasantville Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Tessier EXP Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $440,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Church Ln, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1512 Church Ln, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barry Hess Keller Williams Flagship

    • /29

      Est $453,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Clearspring Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1 Clearspring Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Todorov Taylor Properties

    • /31

      Est $482,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Montfield Ln, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      302 Montfield Ln, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vince Caropreso Keller Williams Flagship

    • /33

      Est $434,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Mary Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      208 Mary Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Marshall The KW Collective

    • /19

      Est $270,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      465 Norvelle Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      465 Norvelle Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Hosgood Long & Foster

    • /42

      Est $403,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Hollins Ferry Rd S, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      208 Hollins Ferry Rd S, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlyn Lowery EXP Realty, LLC

    • /50

      Est $552,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Foxwell Bend Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      123 Foxwell Bend Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Schafer Douglas Realty, LLC

    • /47

      Est $475,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      480 Nolcrest Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      480 Nolcrest Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Holden Holden Realty

    • /19

      Est $337,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Wimmer Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      506 Wimmer Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Dickie Blackwell Real Estate, LLC

    • /50

      Est $689,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Foxridge Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      213 Foxridge Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Harrison RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $429,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      385 Phirne Rd W, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      385 Phirne Rd W, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Fratus Taylor Properties

    • /38

      Est $336,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Scotts Manor Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      214 Scotts Manor Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Groves WON Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $317,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Valiant Cir, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      309 Valiant Cir, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Wagner Long & Foster

    • /32

      Est $470,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      7530 Old Stage Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7530 Old Stage Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    • /32

      Est $333,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 Fortune Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      607 Fortune Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Bim Winning Edge

    • /38

      Est $438,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      363 Majesty Glen, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      363 Majesty Glen, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travonne Gross Taylor Properties

    • /31

      Est $383,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 Wimmer Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      702 Wimmer Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,300
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Chew Samson Properties

    • /23

      Est $428,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 Delmar Ave, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      714 Delmar Ave, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Clark RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $373,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Foxchase Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      113 Foxchase Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Petty Samson Properties

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home