44

Newest Homes for Sale in Glen Spey, NY

Section Image Section Image
  • /7

    $39,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $19,500 per Acre

    Lot 41 Leers Rd, Lumberland, NY 12737

    Plan your dream home in Glen Spey NY part of the Sullivan County Catskills! Beautiful vacant lot located in Glen Spey NY, only 2 Hrs. NYC and close to area amenities including conveniences, hiking, fishing, hunting, rafting and so much more! within 30 minutes to Bethel Woods for Music Venues, Sullivan County Resort World Catskills and Katrite water park. Minutes to schools, library and grocery

    Agent Photo

    Donna Geba

    Century 21 Geba Realty

    (845) 299-8401

    Lot 41 Leers Rd, Lumberland, NY 12737
  • /7

    $39,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $19,500 per Acre

    Lot 42 Leers Rd, Lumberland, NY 12737

    Beautiful vacant lot located in Glen Spey NY, only 2 Hrs. NYC and close to area amenities including conveniences, hiking, fishing, hunting, rafting and so much more! within 30 minutes to Bethel Woods for Music Venues, Sullivan County Resort World Catskills and Katrite water park. Minutes to schools, library and grocery store, Barryville Farmers Market and the Delaware River for recreation. Build

    Agent Photo

    Donna Geba

    Century 21 Geba Realty

    (845) 218-7670

    Lot 42 Leers Rd, Lumberland, NY 12737
  • /37

    $499,000

    $200K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    608 High Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

    Step into history with this truly distinctive property—"The Bel Air Lodge." Originally constructed in 1898, this remarkable home served as the Gatehouse/Lodge to the grand Bel Air Mansion in the heart of Glen Spey, NY. Thought to be designed by world-renowned architect Henry Janeway Hardenbergh—famed for iconic NYC landmarks such as The Dakota, The Plaza, and the Waldorf Astoria—this property is

    Caroline Akt Caroline Akt Realty LLC

    608 High Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737
  • /6

    $43,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3.6 Acres
    • $11,944 per Acre

    Lot 84 Forestburgh Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

    Beautiful Wooded and Level Lot In a quiet area of Glen Spey. Lot has mature trees and has access to utilities on road. One of the last lots available on Forestburgh Rd !! Come and see this great property before someone else snatches it up !! Close to area attractions Bethel Woods, Kartright water park, Resorts World casino, Forestburgh Playhouse, and the Delaware River for abundant recreation

    Lorraine Smith Century 21 Geba Realty

    Lot 84 Forestburgh Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

Showing Results 41 - 44, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home