94

Recently Sold Homes in 63038

Section Image
  • /47

    $669,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2470 Indian Tree Cir, Glencoe, MO 63038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,272

    Last Listing Agent Josh Jones Worth Clark Realty

    2470 Indian Tree Cir, Glencoe, MO 63038
  • /68

    $800,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2015 Wakefield Farm Rd, Glencoe, MO 63038

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,799

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Dailey Elevate Realty, LLC

    2015 Wakefield Farm Rd, Glencoe, MO 63038
  • /53

    $775,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    16923 Red Dragon Place, Wildwood, MO 63011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,917

    Last Listing Agent Julia Bakewell Compass Realty Group

    16923 Red Dragon Place, Wildwood, MO 63011
  • /99

    $1,240,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    18550 Great Meadow Rd, Wildwood, MO 63038

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,210,118

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Deutschmann Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    18550 Great Meadow Rd, Wildwood, MO 63038
  • /2

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1336 Pond Rd, Glencoe, MO 63038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,971

    Last Listing Agent Laura Sanders Compass Realty Group

    1336 Pond Rd, Glencoe, MO 63038
  • /57

    $589,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    627 Old State Place Dr, Wildwood, MO 63038

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,688

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Maret Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    627 Old State Place Dr, Wildwood, MO 63038
  • /29

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1708 S Woodgrove Ct, Glencoe, MO 63038

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,305

    Last Listing Agent Patty Stellern Keller Williams Chesterfield

    1708 S Woodgrove Ct, Glencoe, MO 63038
  • /40

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    663 Barrow Ridge Ct, Ellisville, MO 63038

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,383

    Last Listing Agent Marti Merrifield RedKey Realty Leaders

    663 Barrow Ridge Ct, Ellisville, MO 63038
  • /53

    $800,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    600 Palace Place Ct, Ballwin, MO 63021

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,952

    Last Listing Agent Shellie Bratton Bratton Realty

    600 Palace Place Ct, Ballwin, MO 63021
  • /41

    $749,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    742 Castle Tower Dr, Ballwin, MO 63021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,113

    Last Listing Agent Kris Barr Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    742 Castle Tower Dr, Ballwin, MO 63021
  • /57

    $775,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    631 Dartmouth Crest Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,026

    Last Listing Agent JT Monschein Compass Realty Group

    631 Dartmouth Crest Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011
  • /74

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    16027 Nantucket Island Dr, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,769

    Last Listing Agent Janice Montileone Keller Williams Chesterfield

    16027 Nantucket Island Dr, Grover, MO 63040
  • /66

    $765,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    17844 Westhampton Woods Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63005

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,187

    Last Listing Agent JT Monschein Compass Realty Group

    17844 Westhampton Woods Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63005
  • /40

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    730 Castle Tower Dr, Ballwin, MO 63021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,140

    Last Listing Agent Robert Waters Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    730 Castle Tower Dr, Ballwin, MO 63021

Showing Results 81 - 94, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home