10,741

Homes in ZIP Code 85310

Section Image
  • /77

    $640,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    7132 W Paraiso Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,784

    Last Listing Agent Mary Platt Silver Alliance Realty

    7132 W Paraiso Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310
    • /101

      Est $765,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      6935 W Villa Chula, Glendale, AZ 85310

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6935 W Villa Chula, Glendale, AZ 85310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $783,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Platt Silver Alliance Realty

  • /32

    $490,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft

    6510 W Chisum Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    Location! Must see this home with park like backyard, with green TREES! Enjoy Mountain views each day u drive home! Floor plan offers formal liv, din & fam rms, 1/2 bath downstairs & all 4 bedrooms upstairs. Newer carpet, newer sun screens, AC unit 3yrs old. Take double doors to good size master retreat, large walk-n closet vaulted ceiling. Master bath has dual vanity's, Sep. garden tub & shower.

    Dale Chandler West USA Realty

    6510 W Chisum Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /33

    $599,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6422 W Range Mule Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,797

    Last Listing Agent Ben Walter My Home Group Real Estate

    6422 W Range Mule Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083
    • /53

      Est $803,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      7132 W Villa Chula, Glendale, AZ 85310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7132 W Villa Chula, Glendale, AZ 85310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $812,500
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

  • /24

    $600,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft

    4445 W Fallen Leaf Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310

    Beautifully maintained home with no HOA and an impressive list of major upgrades completed within the last five years! This move-in-ready property combines comfort, efficiency, and a prime location--making it an incredible opportunity. Recent improvements include a new roof, owned solar panels, new windows, a new Pebble Tec pool finish, and a new Bosch A/C and heat pump installed in 2024. The

    Jayson Paulus My Home Group Real Estate

    4445 W Fallen Leaf Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310
  • /90

    $760,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    6127 W Donald Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,951

    Last Listing Agent Diane Lanoue My Home Group Real Estate

    6127 W Donald Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310
    • /46

      Est $738,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      7326 W Monte Lindo, Glendale, AZ 85310

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7326 W Monte Lindo, Glendale, AZ 85310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $736,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Bell My Home Group

  • /58

    $869,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,291 Sq Ft

    26231 N 45th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    Wow! Ideal location on cul-de-sac lot with desert view, walking distance to K-8 school and Deems Hill Recreational Area with hiking trails/pickleball/etc. Short drive to Sandra Day O'Connor High School, Safeway anchored strip mall, and Norterra shopping center. Easy access to I17/101. 4BR/3BA/Den/FR/LR/DR ,Pool/Spa. Kitchen/patio great for entertaining. Beautiful backyard views of Deems Hill

    William Pewsey DPR Realty LLC

    26231 N 45th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /22

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    25612 N 54th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,675

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Pemberton HomeSmart

    25612 N 54th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85083
    • /54

      Est $626,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      22348 N 70th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      22348 N 70th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Monaghan Real Broker

  • /11

    $410,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $594,203 per Acre

    24213 N 65th Ave Unit 28, Glendale, AZ 85310

    Exquisite lot for your custom home in the exclusive community of Tuscany Hills! This masterpiece property is nestled along the foothills of Thunderbird Mountain and offers absolute privacy with almost an acre of land that backs up to city mountain preserves. Don't let this rare opportunity pass you by. Build your dream home now!

    Angel Galvez Pak Home Realty

    24213 N 65th Ave Unit 28, Glendale, AZ 85310
  • /38

    $605,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6337 W Avenida Del Rey, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,563

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Shackelford The Ave Collective

    6337 W Avenida Del Rey, Phoenix, AZ 85083
    • /43

      Est $874,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      7145 W Villa Hermosa, Glendale, AZ 85310

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7145 W Villa Hermosa, Glendale, AZ 85310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Parascandalo West USA Realty

  • /200

    $2,800,000

    $200K PRICE DROP
    • 9 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 8,722 Sq Ft

    5509 W Soft Wind Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

    A stunning blend of elegance, function, and thoughtful design at every turn. A paved brick driveway and curated desert landscaping create an impressive entrance, and even the steps leading to the custom front door are softly lit--one of many details throughout. The home has been freshly painted inside and out, giving it a crisp, updated feel from the moment you arrive. Inside, tall ceilings, warm

    Shar Rundio SERHANT.

    5509 W Soft Wind Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310
  • /53

    $600,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    25212 N 56th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF

    Current Estimated Value $589,444

25212 N 56th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85083
    • /80

      Est $701,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      7425 W Villa Chula, Glendale, AZ 85310

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7425 W Villa Chula, Glendale, AZ 85310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Kingcannon Thrive Realty And Property Management

  • /38

    $514,999

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft

    6946 W Via Del Sol Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

    Beautifully remodeled home with granite countertops in the kitchen and bathrooms, owned solar for energy efficiency and lower utility bills 10.15 KW, The large kitchen features a granite island, painted cabinetry, pantry, and built-in desk area. Flexible downstairs bedroom setup with nearby full bath; bedroom does not have doors. Spacious secondary bedrooms and a roomy primary suite with separate

    Sheri McBroom RE/MAX Fine Properties

    6946 W Via Del Sol Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310
  • /20

    $479,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3925 W Hackamore Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,865

    Last Listing Agent Jason Tischler HomeSmart Realty

    3925 W Hackamore Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083
    • /34

      Est $590,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      7433 W Foothill Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7433 W Foothill Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheri McBroom Keller Williams Northeast Realty

  • /32

    $413,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft

    5341 W Marcus Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    Don't miss this opportunity to own this stunning, well maintained home in the ever desirable Stetson Valley Community, in North Phoenix. Just North of Happy Valley, close to shopping, and only a few minutes away from the up-and-coming Shops at Trailhead (83rd Ave & Happy Valley), with great dining and shopping options. If you like hiking, and other recreational activities, you will find Deem

    Aaron Ellsaesser My Home Group Real Estate

    5341 W Marcus Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /41

    $510,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    7259 W Tina Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,661

    Last Listing Agent Peter Gladkin KIN Homes

    7259 W Tina Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310
    • /37

      Est $385,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      26015 N 53rd Dr Unit 107, Phoenix, AZ 85083

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      26015 N 53rd Dr Unit 107, Phoenix, AZ 85083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roseanne Finocchiaro HomeSmart

  • /37

    $790,000

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft

    25203 N 42nd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    Welcome to your private desert retreat! This beautiful 4-bedroom, 3-bath home located on a quiet cul-de-sac with a park at the end of the street and select mountain views from the property. The backyard is designed for true Arizona living, featuring a sparkling pool and lush, park-like landscaping--perfect for relaxing evenings or entertaining family and friends. Inside, the home offers spacious

    Janet Yahner My Home Group Real Estate

    25203 N 42nd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /34

    $562,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    6891 W Via Del Sol Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,824

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Guerova Prestige Realty

    6891 W Via Del Sol Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310
    • /46

      Est $843,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      25909 N 50th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85083

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      25909 N 50th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $912,500
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Johnson DeLex Realty

  • /13

    $379,000

    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $557,353 per Acre

    24011 N 61st Dr Unit 25, Glen Dale, AZ 85310

    Excellent opportunity to own a residential lot in a rapidly growing area of North Glendale. This property offers great potential for building a custom home or investment project. All utilities are already on the property, including electricity, water, sewer, and gas (buyer to verify), adding significant value and convenience for future development. Located in an upscale hillside community, the

    Manny Peraza HomeSmart

    24011 N 61st Dr Unit 25, Glen Dale, AZ 85310
  • /32

    $495,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    24424 N 38th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,735

    Last Listing Agent Mark Marcus HomeSmart

    24424 N 38th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310
    • /40

      Est $769,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      5133 W Trotter Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85083

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5133 W Trotter Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85083

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Howe Howe Realty

  • /28

    $379,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft

    4018 W Camino Vivaz, Glendale, AZ 85310

    What an inviting home showcasing excellent curb appeal! Enter to see a carpeted living room complemented by soaring vaulted ceilings, to provide an airy feel. Thoughtfully designed, a powder room is tucked neatly beneath the staircase. The L-shaped kitchen features maple cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, gleaming granite counters, a pantry for extra storage, and rich wood flooring that adds

    John Patterson US Investment Realty, LLC

    4018 W Camino Vivaz, Glendale, AZ 85310
  • /42

    $625,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    6620 W Louise Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,895

    Last Listing Agent Joan Sorensen eXp Realty

    6620 W Louise Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310
    • /86

      Est $897,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      4937 W Desert Hollow Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4937 W Desert Hollow Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Brockman Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

  • /33

    $790,000

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft

    25040 N 44th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    Beautifully upgraded home in the desirable Stetson Hills community of North Phoenix. Situated on a lot backing to a natural wash, this property offers added privacy and scenic desert views. The open layout is filled with natural light and features granite countertops, wood cabinets, and newer appliances. The spacious primary suite includes a sitting area, a well-appointed bathroom with dual

    Christopher Walden Kevin Walden, Inc.

    25040 N 44th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /2

    $665,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    7315 W Monte Lindo, Glendale, AZ 85310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF

    Current Estimated Value $668,157

    Last Listing Agent Sheri McBroom RE/MAX Fine Properties

    7315 W Monte Lindo, Glendale, AZ 85310
    • /51

      Est $804,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      26003 N 50th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85083

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      26003 N 50th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $856,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

• /64

    $514,999

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft

    5440 W Hobby Horse Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    Corner lot charm meets spacious + stylish living! This two-story, 3 bed + den, 2.5 bath home offers 2,094 sq/ft of living space that's situated on a desirable corner lot. High ceilings and natural light are at the center of the home that flows into the kitchen which has granite countertops, a center island, and stainless steel appliances. Upstairs, the spacious primary suite offers a private

    George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    5440 W Hobby Horse Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /118

    $1,050,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4901 W Soft Wind Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,071,413

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Berrett Compass

    4901 W Soft Wind Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310
    • /15

      Est $423,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      24203 N 35th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      24203 N 35th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Reiland Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

  • /7

    $1,102,500

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,596 Sq Ft

    23530 N 65th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85310

    Discover this expansive 5,596 sq ft residence offering 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and endless possibilities on a rare 1.182-acre lot in Glendale with no HOA. Tucked behind mature landscaping and a long paver drive, this property features both indoor and outdoor living with spacious covered patios, multiple entertaining areas, and generous open space for relaxing or entertaining. The spacious

    Clay Strawn Legion Realty

    23530 N 65th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85310
  • /145

    $1,325,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    6416 W Parkside Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,367,445

    Last Listing Agent Ben Scianna Crown Realty

    6416 W Parkside Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home