10,741

Homes in ZIP Code 85310

Section Image
  • /24

    $475,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft

    6603 W Prickly Pear Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    Discover this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home perfectly situated on a desirable corner lot with mountain views. Offering 1,684 sq. ft. of bright, open living space, this home features soaring vaulted ceilings, leased solar, modern vinyl plank flooring, crisp neutral tones, and abundant natural light throughout. The stunning kitchen boasts quartz countertops, a custom backsplash, sleek

    Katie Shook Redfin Corporation

    6603 W Prickly Pear Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /18

    $1,935 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    23818 N 38th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85310

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home that's right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in Glendale, AZ, has a lot to offer; does it check all your boxes?

    23818 N 38th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85310
  • /40

    $590,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    7415 W Via de Luna Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,734

    Last Listing Agent Sean Hahn West USA Realty

    7415 W Via de Luna Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310
    • /85

      Est $968,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      6615 W Leiber Place, Glendale, AZ 85310

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      6615 W Leiber Place, Glendale, AZ 85310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Adams Realty One Group

  • /32

    $545,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft

    21927 N 74th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310

    Terrific floor plan on this sunny & bright home in Hillcrest Ranch! Boasting high ceilings and large windows for natural light, this home feels just right the moment you enter. Main floor features living room, dining room, family room along with open kitchen with additional breakfast nook. Bedrooms all provide ample space & offer some mountain views along with the large lush trees filling this

    Ryan Mohr Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    21927 N 74th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310
  • /22

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6618 W Honeysuckle Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    Available ONLY JUNE & JULY 2026 FOR a minimum 30-day lease, This lovely 3-bedroom, 2-bath furnished home is perfect! The home is so fresh and welcoming with recent upgrades such as full bathroom upgrades with the primary bath's relaxing, freestanding tub. Also enjoy beautiful new flooring, new kitchen appliances and freshly painted throughout! The floor plan is great for entertaining, with so

    Debbie English HomeSmart

    6618 W Honeysuckle Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /2

    $770,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    22031 N 64th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85310

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,565

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Benjamin Real Broker

    22031 N 64th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85310
    • /35

      Est $999,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      6532 W Leiber Place, Glendale, AZ 85310

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      6532 W Leiber Place, Glendale, AZ 85310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $997,700
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Laufenburger HomeSmart

  • /76

    $2,725,000

    $265K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,225 Sq Ft

    23775 N 63rd Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

    Experience hillside perfection at The Enclave at Creekside. This 100% custom Boyjin Development masterpiece offers 4,225 SF of luxury on a private cul-de-sac. Featuring 5BD, 5BA, and 18ft vaulted ceilings accented by natural wood beams and engineered wood floors. The chef's kitchen is a showstopper: Wolf/Sub-Zero appliances, dual Bosch dishwashers, and a massive 10.5' quartzite island. Retreat to

    Ryan Jones HomeSmart

    23775 N 63rd Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310
  • /17

    $2,090 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3576 W Chama Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.This home features Progress Smart Home - Progress Residential's smart home app, which allows you to control the home securely from any of your devices. Learn more at Coming soon! This home is

    3576 W Chama Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310
  • /60

    $995,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5713 W Rowel Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 292 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,021,583

    Last Listing Agent Kara Nicholls MMRE Advisors

    5713 W Rowel Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85083
    • /82

      Est $2,160,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      23625 N 63rd Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      23625 N 63rd Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Wong RE/MAX

  • /39

    $1,200,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,057 Sq Ft

    4312 W Range Mule Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    Turnkey Stetson Hills masterpiece blending elevated desert style with effortless comfort. Sunlit interiors, mtn views & a thoughtfully designed open split floor plan are complemented by soaring ceilings & a chef's kitchen that flows seamlessly into the living & dining spaces. The primary suite offers a private retreat, while secondary bedrooms provide flexible living options.Meticulously upgraded

    Suzanne Gaidos Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    4312 W Range Mule Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /41

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    24833 N 37th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310

    Welcome to this beautifully updated North Glendale rental home located in a desirable neighborhood with easy access to I-17 and Loop 101, as well as shopping, dining, and nearby parks.This home features a remodeled interior with a functional floor plan and generous living space, offering both comfort and style. The updated kitchen provides ample storage and flows seamlessly into the main

    Shaun Sayegh Innovated Realty LLC

    24833 N 37th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310
  • /23

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    25913 N 53rd Dr Unit 118, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,950

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Brumagin My Home Group Real Estate

    25913 N 53rd Dr Unit 118, Phoenix, AZ 85083
    • /34

      Est $413,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      2315 N 52nd St Unit 131, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2315 N 52nd St Unit 131, Phoenix, AZ 85008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Skyler Keyser The Agency

  • /37

    $875,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,693 Sq Ft

    22054 N 64th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85310

    Over $300K in Upgrades & Million-Dollar Views! Welcome to your Arrowhead retreat at The Top Of The Ranch, where stunning mountain and golf course views meet over $300,000 in luxurious upgrades! Step inside to soaring ceilings, streaming natural light, and brand-new Anderson windows with custom iron doors that frame it all like a work of art. Inside, you'll love the tile plank floors, fresh paint,

    Christopher Collier Citiea

    22054 N 64th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85310
  • /15

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3622 W Cielo Grande, Glendale, AZ 85310

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home that's right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom rental home in Glendale, AZ, could be just what you’re looking for. The backyard

    3622 W Cielo Grande, Glendale, AZ 85310
  • /40

    $429,495

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    6603 W Saddlehorn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,325

    Last Listing Agent James Kuttner RE/MAX Fine Properties

    6603 W Saddlehorn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85083
    • /37

      Est $510,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      25719 N 54th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      25719 N 54th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Carmichael Home Realty

  • /36

    $648,500

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft

    4123 W Alex Loop, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    Nestled in a desirable Phoenix neighborhood of Stetson Hills, this inviting 3/2 plus den home offers all of the big ticket items updated of HVAC, ROOF and EXT. PAINT. Featuring a bright open floor plan, the spacious living area flows seamlessly into a well-appointed kitchen with ample cabinetry and counter space, perfect for everyday family time. The primary provides a relaxing retreat with a

    Erica Skidmore My Home Group Real Estate

    4123 W Alex Loop, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /36

    $3,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3726 W Villa Linda Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

    Take advantage of this vacation-ready rental! This gorgeous home features a 2-car garage, an RV gate, and pristine artificial turf. Discover a stunning living room with soaring ceilings, a soothing palette, abundant natural light, and wood-look flooring. Gather loved ones in the family room, complete with a stone-clad fireplace for intimate evenings. The kitchen boasts beautiful quartz counters,

    Angela Horga Century 21 Northwest

    3726 W Villa Linda Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310
  • /5

    $484,500

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7177 W Foothill Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,420

    Last Listing Agent Marion McGuire RE/MAX Professionals

    7177 W Foothill Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310
    • /47

      Est $645,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      25210 N 54th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      25210 N 54th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Buchli Stratton Vantage Property Management

  • /83

    $850,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,871 Sq Ft

    22504 N 61st Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

    Beautifully maintained home on a coveted corner lot within a quiet cul-de-sac! Standout curb appeal w/paver driveway, 2-car garage, & a blend of natural turf & desert landscaping. Charming double doors welcome you into a delightful interior boasting natural light, stone flooring, plantation shutters, vaulted ceilings, & elegant light fixtures throughout. Designed for comfort & functionality, the

    James Kramer HomeSmart

    22504 N 61st Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310
  • /19

    $2,095 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7135 W Via de Luna Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

    3 Bedroom, 2 bathroom, single story home located in Glendale. Walking distance to high school, elementary/middle school, grocery store and parks! Beautiful, easy to clean flooring throughout. Kitchen features stainless-steel appliances, range/oven, built-in microwave, dishwasher, and new refrigerator being installed. Ceiling fans and blinds throughout. Master suite features dual sinks and walk in

    7135 W Via de Luna Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310
  • /44

    $539,350

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    6988 W Monte Lindo, Glendale, AZ 85310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,171

    Last Listing Agent Samone Bollerud-Beitler W and Partners, LLC

    6988 W Monte Lindo, Glendale, AZ 85310
    • /32

      Est $632,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      22427 N 71st Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      22427 N 71st Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brigitte Berry Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /45

    $785,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft

    5022 W El Cortez Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    Welcome to this spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offering 2,884 sq. ft. in the highly desirable Stetson Valley community! Situated on a premium corner lot of nearly 11,000 sq. ft., this property features a rare 3-car garage and RV gate. The split floor plan offers both privacy and functionality. The oversized eat-in kitchen includes granite countertops, a center island, built-in double oven, and

    Jessica Jackson Ultimate Properties, Inc.

    5022 W El Cortez Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /18

    $2,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6335 W Donald Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

    Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom waterfront home located in the desirable Arrowhead area of Glendale. This single-story home features a spacious floor plan, fireplace, and a bright kitchen perfect for everyday living. Enjoy the private backyard with a sparkling pool, covered patio, and waterfront views. Conveniently located near parks, shopping, dining, and easy freeway access.

    Carrie Holbert HomeSmart

    6335 W Donald Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310
  • /37

    $613,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    22351 N 67th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,454

    Last Listing Agent Gee Schaub My Home Group Real Estate

    22351 N 67th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310
    • /59

      Est $742,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      5406 W Saddlehorn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85083

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5406 W Saddlehorn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Rider Keller Williams Arizona Realty

  • /39

    $625,000

    $6K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,131 Sq Ft

    6339 W Range Mule Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    Welcome to 6339 W Range Mule Dr, a property that exudes elegance and comfort. The kitchen is a chef's dream with an accent backsplash and all stainless steel appliances. The primary bedroom boasts a spacious walk-in closet. The primary bathroom is a sanctuary with double sinks and a separate tub and shower. Outdoor living is a delight with a covered patio, a private in-ground pool, and a

    Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    6339 W Range Mule Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /20

    $2,125 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3943 W Whispering Wind Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

    Major Cross Streets are 39th Drive & Happy Valley RoadBedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Sq. Footage: 1,248 Pet & Smoking Policy: Pets considered on a case-by-case basis, No Smoking------------------------------ No Application Fees! Open concept single level 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom Glendale home located in Mountain Shadows at North Canyon Ranch offering a bright and efficient

    3943 W Whispering Wind Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310
  • /78

    $1,125,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    4839 W Buckskin Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,045,035

    Last Listing Agent Randy Wiest DPR Realty LLC

    4839 W Buckskin Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85083
    • /10

      Est $417,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      23575 N 63rd Dr Unit 3, Glendale, AZ 85310

      23575 N 63rd Dr Unit 3, Glendale, AZ 85310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Salazar RE/MAX

  • /56

    $799,999

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,249 Sq Ft

    25202 N 41st Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    Beautiful Stetson Hills home situated on an expansive 14,000+ sqft corner lot, featuring a large RV gate, a 3-car split garage, and owned solar for added efficiency. This spacious 3,249 sqft residence offers 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, with a highly functional and versatile layout.The main level includes a generous primary suite along with a guest bedroom and full bathroom--perfect for visitors

    Suzanne Allen HomeSmart

    25202 N 41st Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /42

    $8,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,723 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4002 W Questa Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

    This is a fully furnished vacation rental. Please note that it is not available for long-term rental or unfurnished rental. Availability and pricing may vary seasonally, so for the most accurate pricing and availability information, reach out directly through email or text with your dates and the budget you are working with. Thanks.

    Jayne Shelly Top Producers Realty

    4002 W Questa Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310
  • /37

    $760,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    26220 N 42nd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,231

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Bieber eXp Realty

    26220 N 42nd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N 65th Ave Unit 6671605, Glendale, AZ 85310

      0 N 65th Ave Unit 6671605, Glendale, AZ 85310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bertha Fierro 4 U Realty Plus

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home