10,741

Homes in ZIP Code 85310

Section Image
  • /35

    $477,500

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    6512 W Range Mule Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,560

    Last Listing Agent Danielle McCormick New Nest Group

    6512 W Range Mule Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083
    • /25

      Est $549,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      7178 W Via de Luna Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7178 W Via de Luna Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,850
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Perrine HomeSmart

  • /64

    $739,500

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft

    26022 N 44th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom plus den home, perfectly positioned on a rare 1/4 acre lot with no neighbors behind and breathtaking views as it backs to a mountain preserve. Located in the highly sought-after Stetson Hills community, this home offers the perfect blend of privacy, space, and lifestyle. From the moment you arrive, the curb appeal makes a statement with stone

    Michelle Colbert eXp Realty

    26022 N 44th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /30

    $479,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    25841 N 66th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,166

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Malloy West USA Realty

    25841 N 66th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083
    • /30

      Est $434,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      4033 W Avenida Del Sol, Glendale, AZ 85310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4033 W Avenida Del Sol, Glendale, AZ 85310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Rykwalder Epique Realty

  • /35

    $474,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft

    3822 W Fallen Leaf Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310

    Move-in-ready single-story home in the highly sought-after Deer Valley area of Glendale. Featuring excellent curb appeal, a 2-car garage, and standout energy-saving upgrades, this home offers comfort and efficiency in a family-friendly setting. Enjoy fully owned solar with APS legacy metering and a newer A/C installed in 2023 for long-term savings and year-round comfort. Inside, you'll find fresh

    Amit Yadav DeLex Realty

    3822 W Fallen Leaf Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310
  • /42

    $430,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    7214 W Crest Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,648

    Last Listing Agent Jason Penrose eXp Realty

    7214 W Crest Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310
    • /32

      Est $683,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      23217 N 69th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85310

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      23217 N 69th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $644,500
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Rucshner HomeSmart

  • /25

    $599,990

    $49K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft

    6608 W Saguaro Park Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310

    Heated saltwater pool, garage with AC/heat, EV charging, and a furnished option make this a true turnkey lock-and-leave in one of Glendale's most desirable corridors. The 2,082 sq ft open floor plan centers on a gourmet kitchen with a large island, new backsplash, and upgraded fixtures -- open to the great room for easy entertaining. The primary suite features a custom walk-in closet. Garage is

    Sandra Lunsford Attorneys Realty

    6608 W Saguaro Park Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310
  • /61

    $540,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4037 W Hackamore Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,751

    Last Listing Agent Neil Brooks My Home Group Real Estate

    4037 W Hackamore Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083
    • /24

      Est $428,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      7146 W Via de Luna Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7146 W Via de Luna Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Harris Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

  • /31

    $600,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft

    25236 N 40th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    Rare opportunity in Stetson Hills! This beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5 bath home is located on a cul-de-sac with no neighbor on the immediate right & backs up to a wash, creating open backyard views without a home looming behind you. This was a former Dell Webb Coventry model home featured upgraded construction details has & been lovingly owner-occupied by this seller since 2003. Seller

    Janice Boyer Weichert Realtors - Upraise

    25236 N 40th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /30

    $415,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    24445 N 38th Terrace, Glendale, AZ 85310

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,993

    Last Listing Agent Tom Clayton RE/MAX Fine Properties

    24445 N 38th Terrace, Glendale, AZ 85310
    • /9

      Est $513,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      7166 W Via de Luna Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7166 W Via de Luna Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Simpson Citiea

  • /27

    $479,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft

    22611 N 71st Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence located at 22611 N 71st Drive in a sought-after, well-kept neighborhood! This inviting home features a spacious and functional layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining alike. Step outside to your own private backyard retreat complete with a sparkling pool and no neighbors behind, offering added privacy and

    Hannah Erickson ATLAS AZ, LLC

    22611 N 71st Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310
  • /16

    $515,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    6426 W Prickly Pear Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,144

    Last Listing Agent Dimo Rusev HomeSmart

    6426 W Prickly Pear Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85083
    • /32

      Est $520,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      7219 W La Senda Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7219 W La Senda Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Pozefsky Attorneys Realty

  • /75

    $539,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft

    24420 N 60th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310

    Private yard, 3-car garage, and no carpet - comfort, space, and views all in one! Located in a desirable gated community in Phoenix, this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 2,078 sq ft of open-concept living on a generous 7,755 sq ft lot. The kitchen overlooks the cozy family room and includes a walk-in pantry, large cabinets, breakfast bar, and Corian countertops - providing plenty of

    George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    24420 N 60th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310
  • /68

    $910,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    5530 W Yearling Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,315

    Last Listing Agent Deena Nickles Re/Max Alliance Group

    5530 W Yearling Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85083
    • /41

      Est $525,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      7022 W Louise Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7022 W Louise Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Keller Keller Williams, Professional Partners

  • /80

    $1,459,900

    $140K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,237 Sq Ft

    25817 N Lawler Loop, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    **NOW LISTED BELOW APPRAISAL!** A rare opportunity in Stetson Hills, this semi-custom estate offers breathtaking mountain views, a unique floorplan, and exceptional versatility for multi-generational living. Set on nearly half an acre, the home features a finished basement with expansive living space and additional bedrooms, ideal for guests, extended family, or flexible use.The main level

    Blaine Wiggins HomeSmart

    25817 N Lawler Loop, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /33

    $412,500

    Sold May 15, 2026

    4014 W Fallen Leaf Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,982

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Quagliata Real Broker

    4014 W Fallen Leaf Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310
    • /28

      Est $676,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      6944 W Monte Lindo, Glendale, AZ 85310

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6944 W Monte Lindo, Glendale, AZ 85310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Shook Redfin Corporation

  • /40

    $389,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft

    25933 N 53rd Dr Unit 116, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    Beautifully maintained 3-bed, 2.5-bath home in a gated community offering 1,490 sq ft of comfortable living! Features engineered wood flooring downstairs, new carpet upstairs, fresh paint, and new smoke detectors. Enjoy a functional layout with great flow for everyday living and entertaining. Upgrades include smart thermostats, Ring doorbell, prewire for in-ceiling speakers, whole house water

    Mark Cannon My Home Group Real Estate

    25933 N 53rd Dr Unit 116, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /49

    $535,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6527 W Tether Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,353

    Last Listing Agent Flower Luttropp West USA Realty

    6527 W Tether Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85083
    • /55

      Est $719,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      23332 N 70th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      23332 N 70th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Rogers Signature Premier Realty LLC

  • /34

    $484,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    6610 W Range Mule Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with sparkling pebble tec pool and mountain views is special! Great open floor plan with large living space leading into dining area and the kitchen. Stainless steel appliances, island and pantry make this a perfect kitchen for cooking and entertaining. Large primary bedroom with separate exit to the backyard. Primary bath has dual sinks, separate shower and garden tub

    Annette Dalton Re/Max Fine Properties

    6610 W Range Mule Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /20

    $925,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    4552 W Soft Wind Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $934,918

    Last Listing Agent Audra Soto RE/MAX Signature

    4552 W Soft Wind Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310
    • /50

      Est $702,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      22833 N 73rd Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      22833 N 73rd Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,750
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randi Hammerich Arizona Realty & Rentals

  • /27

    $760,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,206 Sq Ft

    6329 W Honeysuckle Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    Welcome to your next home! Tucked on a quiet cul-de-sac on Ludden Mountain, this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 3-bath home blends sophistication, comfort, and true Arizona living. The layout flows effortlessly for everyday life and entertaining. The open kitchen connects seamlessly to multiple living areas, ideal for a home office, playroom, or lounge. OWNED SOLAR PANELS provide significant

    Lejla Maksimovic HomeSmart

    6329 W Honeysuckle Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083
  • /73

    $775,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    25842 N 44th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,631

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Vaught HomeSmart

    25842 N 44th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85083
    • /49

      Est $682,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      22809 N 74th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      22809 N 74th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheri McBroom Keller Williams Northeast Realty

  • /52

    $735,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft

    7329 W Planada Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310

    Spacious 5-bedroom single-level home in desirable Wyndham Place! This 2,607 sq ft split-floorplan offers vaulted ceilings, wood and tile flooring, and an updated gourmet kitchen with granite counters, stainless appliances, and a large island open to the family room. The oversized lot features a resort-style Pebble Tec pool, spa, extended covered patio, and a private backyard with putting green

    Jeff Whitlock My Home Group Real Estate

    7329 W Planada Ln, Glendale, AZ 85310
  • /57

    $706,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    6935 W Monte Lindo, Glendale, AZ 85310

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,871

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Spangler EPIC Home Realty

    6935 W Monte Lindo, Glendale, AZ 85310
    • /40

      Est $627,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      6948 W Williams Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6948 W Williams Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Karam Gentry Real Estate

  • /34

    $449,000

    $29K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft

    7133 W La Senda Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

    This stunning home has been thoughtfully remodeled to feature a great room floor plan, perfect for modern living and entertaining. The upgraded kitchen showcases shaker-style cabinets with crown molding, granite countertops, designer backsplash and stylish pendant lighting. The kitchen also features an upgraded stainless steel Frigidaire Professional line appliance package, including a drop-in

    Lori Ferzoco West USA Realty

    7133 W La Senda Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310
  • /49

    $787,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    25037 N 44th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,846

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Walden Kevin Walden, Inc.

    25037 N 44th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85083
    • /71

      Est $951,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      7144 W Villa Chula, Glendale, AZ 85310

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7144 W Villa Chula, Glendale, AZ 85310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Iverson W and Partners, LLC

  • /39

    $769,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft

    4644 W Villa Linda Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

    Fantastic opportunity to own this stunning 4-car garage home on a quiet cul-de-sac! You'll love the fantastic curb appeal featuring a .4 acre lot, extended garage, an RV gate, and one of the best floorplans in neighborhhod with split bedrooms. You're welcomed by an inviting living room boasting high ceilings with elegant moulding, a soothing palette, classic plantation shutters, and wood

    Julie Torrance West USA Realty

    4644 W Villa Linda Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310
  • /28

    $525,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    5920 W Leiber Place, Glendale, AZ 85310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,671

    Last Listing Agent Evette Milliken Success Property Brokers

    5920 W Leiber Place, Glendale, AZ 85310

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home