3,473

Homes in ZIP Code 91203

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Wilson Ave, Glendale, CA 91203

      • Built 1923
      330 W Wilson Ave, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $3,275,000

      Last Listing Agent Vince Kalachian Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      735 W Milford St Unit 203, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 9,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      735 W Milford St Unit 203, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ugo Iacobellis Twin Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      654 Patterson Ave, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      654 Patterson Ave, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Elvin Apelian Equity Union

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 N Pacific Ave, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      119 N Pacific Ave, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mason Canter Keller Williams Realty Los Feliz

    • 580 Pioneer Rd, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $875,536 Not Listed For Sale

      580 Pioneer Rd, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      580 Pioneer Rd, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Steven Keefe COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    • 414 Pioneer Rd, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $680,902 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Pioneer Rd, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      414 Pioneer Rd, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,500
      • Jul 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Kennedy The Kennedys

    • 547 Pioneer Rd, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $680,806 Not Listed For Sale

      547 Pioneer Rd, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      547 Pioneer Rd, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Oct 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Center WHEELER STEFFEN SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      357 W Milford St Unit 5, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      357 W Milford St Unit 5, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tereza Toramanyan Coldwell Banker Hallmark

    • 341 W California Ave Unit 104, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $935,911 Not Listed For Sale

      341 W California Ave Unit 104, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      341 W California Ave Unit 104, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Apr 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Steve Ambuehl Ricci Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 W California Ave Unit 404A, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      313 W California Ave Unit 404A, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Niko Deleon Keller Williams Realty Los Feliz

    • /2

      Est $2,173,222 Not Listed For Sale

      326 W Wilson Ave Unit 1/2, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      326 W Wilson Ave Unit 1/2, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Welchman Core Real Estate Group

    • 574 Pioneer Rd, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $648,537 Not Listed For Sale

      574 Pioneer Rd, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      574 Pioneer Rd, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Escalera HOMESMART KEY REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      529 W California Ave, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 12 Beds
      • 18 Baths
      • 9,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      529 W California Ave, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000

      Last Listing Agent Regina DaVanzo COMPASS

    • 307 Pioneer Rd, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $507,159 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Pioneer Rd, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      307 Pioneer Rd, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hutton COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 W Wilson Ave Unit 9, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      401 W Wilson Ave Unit 9, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Justin Reese JRealty

    • /2

      Est $1,472,562 Not Listed For Sale

      516 N Kenilworth Ave, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      516 N Kenilworth Ave, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Claudette Shahoumian Tango Properties Inc

    • 523 Pioneer Rd, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $443,986 Not Listed For Sale

      523 Pioneer Rd, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      523 Pioneer Rd, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Jul 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Fox RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,077,304 Not Listed For Sale

      717 W California Ave Unit A, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      717 W California Ave Unit A, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Arnold Daniels

    • /2

      Est $3,778,367 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Salem St Unit 103, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      330 Salem St Unit 103, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Albert Babayan JohnHart Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Salem St Unit 102, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      330 Salem St Unit 102, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Albert Babayan JohnHart Real Estate

    • 527 Pioneer Rd, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $559,268 Not Listed For Sale

      527 Pioneer Rd, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      527 Pioneer Rd, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • May 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Vallorie Przybylowicz COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    • /2

      Est $3,778,367 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Salem St Unit 302, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      330 Salem St Unit 302, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Albert Babayan JohnHart Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $3,778,367 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Salem St Unit 301, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      330 Salem St Unit 301, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Ayzoukian-Melkonian Keller Williams Luxury

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 N Central Ave Unit B524, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      540 N Central Ave Unit B524, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kiley Viramontes RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $3,778,367 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Salem St Unit 204, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      330 Salem St Unit 204, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Albert Babayan JohnHart Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      357 W Wilson Ave Unit 4, Glen Dale, CA 91203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      357 W Wilson Ave Unit 4, Glen Dale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sara Ramirez M&M Bryant Real Estate Inc

    • /2

      Est $3,778,367 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Salem St Unit 201, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      330 Salem St Unit 201, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 N Central Ave Unit 311, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      600 N Central Ave Unit 311, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Candace Kentopian Keller Williams Realty Los Feliz

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 W California Ave, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 5,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      615 W California Ave, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $422/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Apr 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Nee CB Richard Ellis, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      357 W Wilson Ave Unit 1, Glen Dale, CA 91203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      357 W Wilson Ave Unit 1, Glen Dale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sara Ramirez M&M Bryant Real Estate Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Concord St Unit 102, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      516 Concord St Unit 102, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Arman Hartoyan Realty Source Incorporated

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 W Wilson Ave, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 14 Beds
      • 14 Baths
      • 9,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      624 W Wilson Ave, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $338/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,300,000
      • Jun 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hsiang Realty Investment Advisors, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 W California Ave Unit 204A, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 929 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      313 W California Ave Unit 204A, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      465 Salem St Unit 102, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      465 Salem St Unit 102, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Artin Ghassemian Berkshire Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $862,438 Not Listed For Sale

      460 W California Ave Unit 103, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      460 W California Ave Unit 103, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $470/SF
      • Last Sold Price $630,000

      Last Listing Agent Haejin Yi Coldwell Banker Hallmark

    • /2

      Est $770,517 Not Listed For Sale

      338 Milford St Unit 105, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      338 Milford St Unit 105, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Artin Sarkissian The Art In Real Estate

    • 338 Milford St Unit 104, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $759,721 Not Listed For Sale

      338 Milford St Unit 104, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      338 Milford St Unit 104, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Nov 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Lee GLOBAL INV. GRP.,INC.

    • 338 Milford St Unit 101, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $932,618 Not Listed For Sale

      338 Milford St Unit 101, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      338 Milford St Unit 101, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,000
      • Oct 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Artin Sarkissian The Art In Real Estate

    • 347 Milford St Unit 303, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $1,016,534 Not Listed For Sale

      347 Milford St Unit 303, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      347 Milford St Unit 303, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jan 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Julie Lee Blue Ocean Management

    • /2

      Est $1,120,477 Not Listed For Sale

      347 Milford St Unit 302, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      347 Milford St Unit 302, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Albert Babayan JohnHart Real Estate

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home