Est $426,488 Not Listed For Sale
409 Burchett St Unit 319, Glendale, CA 91203
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 731 Sq Ft
- Built 1974
Last Sold Summary
- 22% Above List Price
- $477/SF
- 0 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $349,000
- Jun 22, 2021
Last Listing Agent Vartan Tashchyan Specialized Realty