3,499

Homes in ZIP Code 91207

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,490,391 Not Listed For Sale

      1012 N Isabel St, Glendale, CA 91207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1012 N Isabel St, Glendale, CA 91207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Below List Price
      • $466/SF
      • Last Sold Price $660,000

      Last Listing Agent Kate Joh Coldwell Banker Hallmark

    • /2

      Est $1,536,578 Not Listed For Sale

      930 Geneva St, Glendale, CA 91207

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      930 Geneva St, Glendale, CA 91207

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Imy Dulake Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $3,671,935 Not Listed For Sale

      166 Aspen Oak Ln, Glendale, CA 91207

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      166 Aspen Oak Ln, Glendale, CA 91207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000

      Last Listing Agent Irene Sarian COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $3,260,728 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Aspen Oak Ln, Glendale, CA 91207

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      180 Aspen Oak Ln, Glendale, CA 91207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hall Keller Williams Real Estate Services

    • /24

      Est $2,257,512 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Rossmoyne Ave, Glendale, CA 91207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1301 Rossmoyne Ave, Glendale, CA 91207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Apr 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Steve Clark Backbeat Homes

    • /2

      Est $1,465,665 Not Listed For Sale

      900 E Glenoaks Blvd, Glendale, CA 91207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      900 E Glenoaks Blvd, Glendale, CA 91207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Below List Price
      • $423/SF
      • Last Sold Price $879,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Zastrow Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1320 Ethel St, Glendale, CA 91207

      Est $1,937,799 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Ethel St, Glendale, CA 91207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1320 Ethel St, Glendale, CA 91207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Jan 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tara Fidanian Redfin Corporation

    • /2

      Est $2,207,085 Not Listed For Sale

      1346 Ethel St, Glendale, CA 91207

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1346 Ethel St, Glendale, CA 91207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Sep 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Shant Yeghikian Coldwell Banker Hallmark

    • /2

      Est $2,089,946 Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Don Jose Dr, Glendale, CA 91207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      1116 Don Jose Dr, Glendale, CA 91207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • Last Sold Price $900,000

      Last Listing Agent Maria Cacarnakis Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • /31

      Est $1,544,244 Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Ethel St, Glendale, CA 91207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1325 Ethel St, Glendale, CA 91207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Jan 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Norma Halvorson Keller Williams Exclusive Properties

    • /2

      Est $1,856,086 Not Listed For Sale

      1315 E Mountain St, Glendale, CA 91207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1315 E Mountain St, Glendale, CA 91207

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Harry Hull Hull Homes

    • /41

      Est $1,990,282 Not Listed For Sale

      1319 Rossmoyne Ave, Glendale, CA 91207

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1319 Rossmoyne Ave, Glendale, CA 91207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Jan 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ron Holliman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,039,905 Not Listed For Sale

      1316 Greenbriar Rd, Glendale, CA 91207

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1316 Greenbriar Rd, Glendale, CA 91207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Below List Price
      • $454/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000

      Last Listing Agent George**READ** Gharibians**NOTES** So-Cal Realty

    • /28

      Est $2,057,687 Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Princess Dr, Glendale, CA 91207

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1516 Princess Dr, Glendale, CA 91207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Oct 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Dotson MAISONRE

    • /2

      Est $2,650,303 Not Listed For Sale

      1345 Imperial Dr Unit 214, Glendale, CA 91207

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1345 Imperial Dr Unit 214, Glendale, CA 91207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Below List Price
      • $431/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,635,000

      Last Listing Agent Craig Farestveit Craig Estates and Fine Properties

    • /2

      Est $5,111,038 Not Listed For Sale

      1539 Princess Dr, Glendale, CA 91207

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 8,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1539 Princess Dr, Glendale, CA 91207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000

      Last Listing Agent Raffil Sahakian Coldwell Banker Hallmark

    • 1638 Royal Blvd, Glendale, CA 91207

      Est $1,241,979 Not Listed For Sale

      1638 Royal Blvd, Glendale, CA 91207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1638 Royal Blvd, Glendale, CA 91207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $912,500
      • Jan 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gil Legaspi Realty Executives

    • /31

      Est $1,849,004 Not Listed For Sale

      1026 Alcalde Way, Glendale, CA 91207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1026 Alcalde Way, Glendale, CA 91207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • Apr 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Clark Backbeat Homes

    • /2

      Est $2,692,261 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Royal Blvd, Glendale, CA 91207

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1600 Royal Blvd, Glendale, CA 91207

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John Tashtchian The Agency

    • /2

      Est $2,102,572 Not Listed For Sale

      1562 Royal Blvd, Glendale, CA 91207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1562 Royal Blvd, Glendale, CA 91207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Below List Price
      • $507/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,155,000

      Last Listing Agent Chris Duryee Engel & Völkers La Canada

    • /2

      Est $1,781,410 Not Listed For Sale

      1607 Puebla Dr, Glendale, CA 91207

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1607 Puebla Dr, Glendale, CA 91207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $591/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000

      Last Listing Agent Chris Evans Centennial Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $1,791,257 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Puebla Dr, Glendale, CA 91207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1601 Puebla Dr, Glendale, CA 91207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,189,000
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Laura Thomas-Mullen Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,550,776 Not Listed For Sale

      1553 Puebla Dr, Glendale, CA 91207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1553 Puebla Dr, Glendale, CA 91207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Below List Price
      • $509/SF
      • Last Sold Price $656,000

      Last Listing Agent Terri Miller Engel & Völkers Pasadena

    • 1860 Las Flores Dr, Glendale, CA 91207

      Est $2,417,260 Not Listed For Sale

      1860 Las Flores Dr, Glendale, CA 91207

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1860 Las Flores Dr, Glendale, CA 91207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Nov 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Leanne Reynolds eXp Realty of California Inc

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,763,734 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Paula Zweifel COMPASS

    • 1730 Alamo Dr, Glendale, CA 91207

      Est $1,434,383 Not Listed For Sale

      1730 Alamo Dr, Glendale, CA 91207

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1730 Alamo Dr, Glendale, CA 91207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Aug 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Justin Schaller Lion Heart Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,882,169 Not Listed For Sale

      920 Stewarton Way, Glendale, CA 91207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      920 Stewarton Way, Glendale, CA 91207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $782/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000

      Last Listing Agent Artin Sarkissian The Art In Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $2,303,649 Not Listed For Sale

      921 Kilmary Ln, Glendale, CA 91207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      921 Kilmary Ln, Glendale, CA 91207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Below List Price
      • $531/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000

      Last Listing Agent James Holland Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,028,924 Not Listed For Sale

      1860 Greenbriar Rd, Glendale, CA 91207

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1860 Greenbriar Rd, Glendale, CA 91207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Below List Price
      • $495/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Becdach New Beginnings Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $1,476,745 Not Listed For Sale

      1316 Carmen Dr, Glendale, CA 91207

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1316 Carmen Dr, Glendale, CA 91207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $572/SF
      • Last Sold Price $978,000

      Last Listing Agent Amalia Khachikian Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /22

      Est $1,506,162 Not Listed For Sale

      1322 Carmen Dr, Glendale, CA 91207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1322 Carmen Dr, Glendale, CA 91207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Jul 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent David Robles Real Broker

    • /2

      Est $1,438,322 Not Listed For Sale

      1326 Carmen Dr, Glendale, CA 91207

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1326 Carmen Dr, Glendale, CA 91207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • $609/SF
      • Last Sold Price $899,000

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Chavoor COMPASS

    • /38

      Est $1,521,154 Not Listed For Sale

      1330 Carmen Dr, Glendale, CA 91207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1330 Carmen Dr, Glendale, CA 91207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $740/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Yan Soulful Abode Los Angeles

    • /2

      Est $1,448,190 Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Hillcroft Rd, Glendale, CA 91207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1030 Hillcroft Rd, Glendale, CA 91207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $732/SF
      • Last Sold Price $777,000

      Last Listing Agent John Fairbanks Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 949 Rosemount Rd, Glendale, CA 91207

      Est $1,544,709 Not Listed For Sale

      949 Rosemount Rd, Glendale, CA 91207

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      949 Rosemount Rd, Glendale, CA 91207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,031,000
      • Sep 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Larisa Vanesyan Coldwell Banker Hallmark Realty

    • 943 Hillcroft Rd, Glendale, CA 91207

      Est $1,506,774 Not Listed For Sale

      943 Hillcroft Rd, Glendale, CA 91207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      943 Hillcroft Rd, Glendale, CA 91207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • May 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Grace Fogg Miranda Keller Williams Realty World Media Center

    • /2

      Est $2,117,319 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Misty Isle Dr, Glendale, CA 91207

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      800 Misty Isle Dr, Glendale, CA 91207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Below List Price
      • $551/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Grahn COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $2,555,524 Not Listed For Sale

      811 Harrington Rd, Glendale, CA 91207

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      811 Harrington Rd, Glendale, CA 91207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000

      Last Listing Agent Nick and Mike Keller Williams R. E. Services

    • 809 E Mountain St, Glendale, CA 91207

      Est $1,582,741 Not Listed For Sale

      809 E Mountain St, Glendale, CA 91207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      809 E Mountain St, Glendale, CA 91207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Feb 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ann Gluck COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $1,501,231 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Cavanagh Rd, Glendale, CA 91207

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      604 Cavanagh Rd, Glendale, CA 91207

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bonnye LaPenotiere Sirk Rossmoyne Properties Inc

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home