3,264

Vineyard Homes

Section Image
    • 345 Pioneer Dr Unit 105, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $930,123 Not Listed For Sale

      345 Pioneer Dr Unit 105, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      345 Pioneer Dr Unit 105, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Yamamoto Century 21 Masters

    • /21

      Est $1,034,278 Not Listed For Sale

      345 Pioneer Dr Unit 104, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      345 Pioneer Dr Unit 104, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Hong Ash Financial

    • /2

      Est $817,642 Not Listed For Sale

      652 N Columbus Ave, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      652 N Columbus Ave, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 224% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • Last Sold Price $252,000

      Last Listing Agent Erik Reppe Property Masters Realty

    • 358 W Doran St Unit C, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $706,188 Not Listed For Sale

      358 W Doran St Unit C, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      358 W Doran St Unit C, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Davis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 358 W Doran St Unit 6, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $794,957 Not Listed For Sale

      358 W Doran St Unit 6, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      358 W Doran St Unit 6, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ann Grigoryan Real Estate eBroker Inc.

    • /26

      Est $610,122 Not Listed For Sale

      340 Myrtle St Unit K, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      340 Myrtle St Unit K, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • May 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Henry Plascencia Compass

    • /2

      Est $671,184 Not Listed For Sale

      340 Myrtle St Unit N, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      340 Myrtle St Unit N, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John Kang PAK Home Realty

    • 340 Myrtle St Unit G, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $713,792 Not Listed For Sale

      340 Myrtle St Unit G, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      340 Myrtle St Unit G, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 03, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Dave Dukes Concierge Real Estate CA

    • 340 Myrtle St Unit F, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $631,081 Not Listed For Sale

      340 Myrtle St Unit F, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      340 Myrtle St Unit F, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent June Choe New Star Realty

    • 509 Alexander St, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $1,079,365 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Alexander St, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      509 Alexander St, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Apr 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Patty Rogel Keller Williams Realty-Studio

    • 424 Oak St Unit 333, Glendale, CA 91204

      Est $631,070 Not Listed For Sale

      424 Oak St Unit 333, Glendale, CA 91204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      424 Oak St Unit 333, Glendale, CA 91204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent May Dekermenji HomeSmart Evergreen Realty

    • 424 Oak St Unit 331, Glendale, CA 91204

      Est $644,004 Not Listed For Sale

      424 Oak St Unit 331, Glendale, CA 91204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      424 Oak St Unit 331, Glendale, CA 91204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jung Joon Lee Circa Properties, Inc.

    • 460 Oak St Unit 219, Glendale, CA 91204

      Est $658,150 Not Listed For Sale

      460 Oak St Unit 219, Glendale, CA 91204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      460 Oak St Unit 219, Glendale, CA 91204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • Dec 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Souseh Babomian Koch Properties, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $2,055,156 Not Listed For Sale

      429 Oak St, Glendale, CA 91204

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1924
      429 Oak St, Glendale, CA 91204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $972/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Dec 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Janette Monfared Marcus & Millichap

    • /16

      Est $931,274 Not Listed For Sale

      527 W Harvard St Unit 2, Glendale, CA 91204

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      527 W Harvard St Unit 2, Glendale, CA 91204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent 'Vic' Vartan Markarian Markarian Realty

    • /2

      Est $812,531 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Hawthorne St Unit D, Glendale, CA 91204

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      608 Hawthorne St Unit D, Glendale, CA 91204

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Adam Vardanyan Pegasus Realty

    • /2

      Est $722,550 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Ivy St Unit 9, Glendale, CA 91204

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      500 Ivy St Unit 9, Glendale, CA 91204

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Eduard Khachatryan Luxury Homes International

    • /2

      Est $892,252 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Ivy St Unit 5, Glendale, CA 91204

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      500 Ivy St Unit 5, Glendale, CA 91204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $419/SF
      • Last Sold Price $705,000

      Last Listing Agent Osanna C. Yaralian RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $663,123 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Hawthorne St Unit 107, Glendale, CA 91204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      413 Hawthorne St Unit 107, Glendale, CA 91204

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Vartan Vasghanian RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $669,577 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Hawthorne St Unit 104, Glendale, CA 91204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      413 Hawthorne St Unit 104, Glendale, CA 91204

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ogsen Mahseregyan Glencore Properties

    • 425 Ivy St Unit 1, Glendale, CA 91204

      Est $684,848 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Ivy St Unit 1, Glendale, CA 91204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      425 Ivy St Unit 1, Glendale, CA 91204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent LETICIA PANOSSIAN Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /2

      Est $954,689 Not Listed For Sale

      549 Ivy St, Glendale, CA 91204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      549 Ivy St, Glendale, CA 91204

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Elia Maalouf Equity Union

    • /2

      Est $1,074,630 Not Listed For Sale

      535 Ivy St, Glendale, CA 91204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      535 Ivy St, Glendale, CA 91204

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Harout Aloyan Coldwell Banker Hallmark

    • 460 Oak St Unit 310, Glendale, CA 91204

      Est $670,935 Not Listed For Sale

      460 Oak St Unit 310, Glendale, CA 91204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      460 Oak St Unit 310, Glendale, CA 91204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Feltman CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • /2

      Est $631,311 Not Listed For Sale

      460 Oak St Unit 305, Glendale, CA 91204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      460 Oak St Unit 305, Glendale, CA 91204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • Last Sold Price $427,000

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Becdach New Beginnings Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $637,226 Not Listed For Sale

      424 Oak St Unit 240, Glendale, CA 91204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      424 Oak St Unit 240, Glendale, CA 91204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Mar 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Hong GAIA

    • 424 Oak St Unit 239, Glendale, CA 91204

      Est $636,846 Not Listed For Sale

      424 Oak St Unit 239, Glendale, CA 91204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      424 Oak St Unit 239, Glendale, CA 91204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Karen Taylor Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $645,093 Not Listed For Sale

      460 Oak St Unit 117, Glendale, CA 91204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      460 Oak St Unit 117, Glendale, CA 91204

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Edwin Savadian GPM

    • 460 Oak St Unit 116, Glendale, CA 91204

      Est $646,796 Not Listed For Sale

      460 Oak St Unit 116, Glendale, CA 91204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      460 Oak St Unit 116, Glendale, CA 91204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Martinez Fiduciary Real Estate Services

    • /19

      Est $686,560 Not Listed For Sale

      460 Oak St Unit 115, Glendale, CA 91204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      460 Oak St Unit 115, Glendale, CA 91204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Apr 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Clark Backbeat Homes

    • /2

      Est $1,077,011 Not Listed For Sale

      201 S Pacific Ave, Glendale, CA 91204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      201 S Pacific Ave, Glendale, CA 91204

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Jarasa Jarasa Realty

    • /2

      Est $994,829 Not Listed For Sale

      519 Oak St, Glendale, CA 91204

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      519 Oak St, Glendale, CA 91204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $565/SF
      • Last Sold Price $636,200

      Last Listing Agent Kim Allen RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $649,398 Not Listed For Sale

      422 Hawthorne St Unit 2, Glendale, CA 91204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      422 Hawthorne St Unit 2, Glendale, CA 91204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $502/SF
      • Last Sold Price $495,000

      Last Listing Agent Armen Avedian Coldwell Banker Hallmark

    • 422 Hawthorne St Unit 1, Glendale, CA 91204

      Est $798,121 Not Listed For Sale

      422 Hawthorne St Unit 1, Glendale, CA 91204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      422 Hawthorne St Unit 1, Glendale, CA 91204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hall The Agency

    • /2

      Est $1,056,427 Not Listed For Sale

      468 Hawthorne St, Glendale, CA 91204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      468 Hawthorne St, Glendale, CA 91204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Apr 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Marciana Pascual Keller Williams R. E. Services

    • /2

      Est $1,497,475 Not Listed For Sale

      401 W Harvard St, Glendale, CA 91204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1920
      401 W Harvard St, Glendale, CA 91204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $925,000

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Long RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,002,468 Not Listed For Sale

      548 Hawthorne St, Glendale, CA 91204

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      548 Hawthorne St, Glendale, CA 91204

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andre Manvelyan Imperial Realty Co.

    • 153 S Pacific Ave, Glendale, CA 91204

      Est $2,216,083 Not Listed For Sale

      153 S Pacific Ave, Glendale, CA 91204

      • 10 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      153 S Pacific Ave, Glendale, CA 91204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Nov 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Julian Marin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $1,167,654 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Ivy St, Glendale, CA 91204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      608 Ivy St, Glendale, CA 91204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $822,000
      • Jan 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bill Yoo Sky Commercial Realty

    • /2

      Est $651,865 Not Listed For Sale

      445 Ivy St Unit 106, Glendale, CA 91204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      445 Ivy St Unit 106, Glendale, CA 91204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $387/SF
      • Last Sold Price $448,000

      Last Listing Agent Vartan Ambarian Keller Williams R. E. Services

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home