$479,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025
5830 El Mesa Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 902 Sq Ft
- Built 1978
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $531/SF
- 7 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $468,061
Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Groener Emerald Coast Realty - Depoe Bay
5830 El Mesa Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367