739

Recently Sold Glenham, NY Homes

Section Image
  • 50 Judson St, Beacon, NY 12508

    $1,172,500

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    50 Judson St, Beacon, NY 12508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paula Dowd BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    50 Judson St, Beacon, NY 12508
  • 12 Louisa St, Beacon, NY 12508

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    12 Louisa St, Beacon, NY 12508

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,935

    Last Listing Agent Ernie Acampora River Realty Services, Inc.

    12 Louisa St, Beacon, NY 12508
  • 1313 Saratoga Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1313 Saratoga Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,000

    Last Listing Agent June Kiesbye BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    1313 Saratoga Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524
  • /50

    $975,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    168 Grand St, Newburgh, NY 12550

    • 9 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1884

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $977,402

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Hanson Hanson Real Estate Partners

    168 Grand St, Newburgh, NY 12550
  • 7 Chelsea View Terrace, Newburgh, NY 12550

    $300,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    7 Chelsea View Terrace, Newburgh, NY 12550

    • Land
    • 41,251 Sq Ft
    • $316,790 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,472

    Last Listing Agent Shia Wertzberger Investor Construction Inc.

    7 Chelsea View Terrace, Newburgh, NY 12550
  • 34 Rockwood Dr, Newburgh, NY 12550

    $510,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    34 Rockwood Dr, Newburgh, NY 12550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,846

    Last Listing Agent Gina De Cerbo RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    34 Rockwood Dr, Newburgh, NY 12550
  • 107 Stony Brook Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $644,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    107 Stony Brook Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,778

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sgobbo Century 21 Alliance Rlty Group

    107 Stony Brook Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524
  • 70 Cross St, Beacon, NY 12508

    $850,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    70 Cross St, Beacon, NY 12508

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,229

    Last Listing Agent Michele Rios BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    70 Cross St, Beacon, NY 12508
  • 123 W Parmenter St, Newburgh, NY 12550

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    123 W Parmenter St, Newburgh, NY 12550

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,401

    Last Listing Agent Navia Mordan Exit Realty Connections

    123 W Parmenter St, Newburgh, NY 12550
  • 12 Skyline Dr Unit 14, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $315,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    12 Skyline Dr Unit 14, Fishkill, NY 12524

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,908

    Last Listing Agent Emily Zambetti Weichert Realtors

    12 Skyline Dr Unit 14, Fishkill, NY 12524
  • 16 Hilltop Cir, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    16 Hilltop Cir, Fishkill, NY 12524

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,916

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Carvalho Exit Realty Connections

    16 Hilltop Cir, Fishkill, NY 12524
  • 440 Carpenter Ave Unit 18, Newburgh, NY 12550

    $174,900

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    440 Carpenter Ave Unit 18, Newburgh, NY 12550

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Ruperto Ally Realty

    440 Carpenter Ave Unit 18, Newburgh, NY 12550
  • 1 Colonial Rd Unit 127, Beacon, NY 12508

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1 Colonial Rd Unit 127, Beacon, NY 12508

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ling Han Century 21 Alliance Rlty Group

    1 Colonial Rd Unit 127, Beacon, NY 12508
  • 4(G Locust Ct Unit G, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $185,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4(G Locust Ct Unit G, Fishkill, NY 12524

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ROSLYN RALSTON HomeSmart Homes & Estates

    4(G Locust Ct Unit G, Fishkill, NY 12524
  • 27 Victor Rd, Beacon, NY 12508

    $955,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    27 Victor Rd, Beacon, NY 12508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $977,160

    Last Listing Agent Jan Kaplan BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    27 Victor Rd, Beacon, NY 12508
  • 356 Cedar Hill Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $750,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    356 Cedar Hill Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,470

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Martin BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    356 Cedar Hill Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524
  • 4 Colonial Rd Unit 118, Beacon, NY 12508

    $275,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    4 Colonial Rd Unit 118, Beacon, NY 12508

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

4 Colonial Rd Unit 118, Beacon, NY 12508
  • 333 Cary Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $615,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    333 Cary Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,410

    Last Listing Agent Dan Axtmann BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    333 Cary Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524
  • 1604 Pondview Loop, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    $470,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1604 Pondview Loop, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,961

    Last Listing Agent Justina Trainor BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    1604 Pondview Loop, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
  • 545 Gidney Ave, Newburgh, NY 12550

    $378,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    545 Gidney Ave, Newburgh, NY 12550

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,383

    Last Listing Agent Jane Alfidi Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    545 Gidney Ave, Newburgh, NY 12550

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home