2,788

Glenmont, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $353,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Standish Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6 Standish Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Jul 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Larkin Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /14

      Est $329,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Standish Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8 Standish Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carol Landau Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /25

      Est $406,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Standish Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      18 Standish Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,500
      • Dec 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Freedman R L F Realty

    • /25

      Est $395,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Constitution Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      13 Constitution Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Cooley Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /25

      Est $361,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Standish Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      21 Standish Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Caruso KW Platform

    • /15

      Est $361,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Standish Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      19 Standish Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,500
      • Jul 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Doris Reed Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /15

      Est $353,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Standish Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      17 Standish Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Donald Moore Better Homes and Gardens Tech

    • /44

      Est $365,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Standish Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5 Standish Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Mar 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Weber Gabler Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $391,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Standish Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3 Standish Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Jul 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Leonard D'Arrigo Esq darrigo leonard j

    • /23

      Est $361,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Standish Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1 Standish Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,750
      • Nov 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Kanuk Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /25

      Est $361,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Rusfield Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6 Rusfield Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Patrick McSharry McSharry & Assoc. Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $392,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Rusfield Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      16 Rusfield Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,840
      • Sep 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Beth Kaufman Better Homes and Gardens Tech

    • /9

      Est $456,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Rusfield Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      22 Rusfield Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Peter McKee-Keller Williams CD Keller Williams Capital District

    • /19

      Est $339,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Rusfield Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      24 Rusfield Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Cooley Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /25

      Est $361,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Rusfield Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      19 Rusfield Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Feb 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Judy Rosen Judy Rosen Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $389,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Constitution Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7 Constitution Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Doris Reed Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /38

      Est $370,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Rusfield Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1 Rusfield Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Cooley Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /24

      Est $364,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Constitution Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      25 Constitution Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,540
      • May 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Cooley Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /24

      Est $383,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Constitution Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5 Constitution Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Cooley Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /5

      Est $368,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Brightonwood Rd, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      89 Brightonwood Rd, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Jun 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ken Gehris Unreal Estate Brokerage LLC

    • /19

      Est $407,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Brightonwood Rd, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      87 Brightonwood Rd, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Oct 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Patsy Whitney Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /24

      Est $343,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Commonwealth Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      88 Commonwealth Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Janet Shaye Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /20

      Est $365,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Commonwealth Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      94 Commonwealth Dr, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Dec 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Schenk RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $359,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Brightonwood Rd, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      84 Brightonwood Rd, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Frank Gentile Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /19

      Est $350,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Brightonwood Rd, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      86 Brightonwood Rd, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Judy Janco Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /16

      Est $405,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Brightonwood Rd, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      106 Brightonwood Rd, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Doris Reed Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /10

      Est $406,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Brightonwood Rd, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      107 Brightonwood Rd, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Jan 06, 2012

• /16

      Est $362,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Brightonwood Rd, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      105 Brightonwood Rd, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 26, 2015

• /21

      Est $316,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Brightonwood Rd, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      103 Brightonwood Rd, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Faith Fierro Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /16

      Est $386,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Brightonwood Rd, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      97 Brightonwood Rd, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Craig LeClaire The Falvey Real Estate Group

    • /22

      Est $486,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Brightonwood Rd, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      66 Brightonwood Rd, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,050
      • Apr 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Field Field Realty

    • /16

      Est $577,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Brightonwood Rd, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      65 Brightonwood Rd, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Oct 23, 2013

• /7

      Est $570,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Eileen Ln, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      32 Eileen Ln, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,250
      • Feb 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Huba Huba Realty

    • /25

      Est $519,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Eileen Ln, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      24 Eileen Ln, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,500
      • Jan 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Janet Shaye Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /15

      Est $504,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Eileen Ln, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      27 Eileen Ln, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Leon Levy Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /23

      Est $446,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Eileen Ln, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      21 Eileen Ln, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao Realmart Realty LLC

    • /23

      Est $562,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Eileen Ln, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      17 Eileen Ln, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,500
      • Dec 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Leah Slocum Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /11

      Est $269,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Weiser St, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4 Weiser St, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael DeMarco Yankee Realty Inc

    • /16

      Est $263,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Clara Ave, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      18 Clara Ave, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,638
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Williams Purdy Realty LLC

    • /17

      Est $405,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Old Glenmont Rd, Glenmont, NY 12077

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      285 Old Glenmont Rd, Glenmont, NY 12077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,634
      • Jul 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Sharifipour Darby Real Estate of New York Inc

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home