6,450

Glenn Heights, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $546,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,359 Sq Ft

    Rose Plan at Addison Hills - Classic 80s, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    The Classic Series Rose floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with an ensuite bathroom and a walk-in closet, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1940 Silverleaf Dr Unit 36581344, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /39

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    431 Sleepy Top Rd, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,103

    Last Listing Agent renee Coulson Mack Realty and Property Mgmt

    431 Sleepy Top Rd, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
    • /40

      Est $500,113 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Fireberry Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      125 Fireberry Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 121 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Ashlock Visions Realty & Investments

  • /38

    $518,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,527 Sq Ft

    Bellflower Plan at Addison Hills - Classic 60s, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    The Bellflower is a thoughtfully designed two-story home that combines open-concept living with flexible spaces to fit your lifestyle. With four spacious bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms, this plan offers room to grow and the comfort of intentional design in every detail. At the heart of the home, an open kitchen and family room create a welcoming space for everyday living and effortless

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1940 Silverleaf Dr Unit 36581300, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /31

    $389,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    3224 Rosewood Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cara Holt RJ Williams & Company RE LLC

    3224 Rosewood Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 Laurel Ln, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      419 Laurel Ln, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

• /43

    $515,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,557 Sq Ft

    Rose III Plan at Hampton Park, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    The Classic Series Rose III floor plan is a two-story home with five bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, primary suite with an ensuite bathroom and a walk-in closet, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    3205 Rosewood Dr Unit 36580358, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /31

    $501,963 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    230 Roper Rd, Waxahachie, TX 75165

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,000

    Centre Living Homes Ellis Ranch Estates

    230 Roper Rd, Waxahachie, TX 75165
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Laurel Ln, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      417 Laurel Ln, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

• /37

    $538,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,754 Sq Ft

    Magnolia III Plan at Addison Hills - Classic 60s, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    The Classic Series Magnolia III floor plan is a two-story home with five bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, large family room, optional study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, a bedroom suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1940 Silverleaf Dr Unit 36581314, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /33

    $308,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    525 Meadow Springs Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,893

    Last Listing Agent Tonnie James Real Broker, LLC

    525 Meadow Springs Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Laurel Ln, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      415 Laurel Ln, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

• /37

    $438,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft

    Dogwood III Plan at Maplewood, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    The Classic Series Dogwood III floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining or study, large family room with vaulted ceilings, open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1940 Silverleaf Dr Unit 36579427, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /16

    $263,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1521 Waters Edge Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,006

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    1521 Waters Edge Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1537 Polar Trail Unit 155, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1537 Polar Trail Unit 155, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Socorro Garcia

  • /39

    $545,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,518 Sq Ft

    Spring Cress Plan at Addison Hills - Classic 80s, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    The Classic Series Spring Cress floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, a dining room, a media room, and a study. Lots of flexibility with this floor plan that gives you the option for bedroom 5 with a full bath at the dining room and an optional bedroom 6 with a full bath at the media room. More options include an option media room on the second floor and

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1940 Silverleaf Dr Unit 36581349, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /25

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2618 Sunburst Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,885

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Crosby Hart of Texas

    2618 Sunburst Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
    • /27

      Est $275,692 Not Listed For Sale

      327 Gypsum Ln, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      327 Gypsum Ln, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jackie McDonald OnDemand Realty

  • /46

    $537,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,774 Sq Ft

    Bellflower II Plan at Hampton Park, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    The Bellflower II is a thoughtfully designed two-story home that balances open-concept living with flexible spaces to fit your lifestyle. With four spacious bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, a dining room, game room, media room, and a dedicated study, this plan offers room to grow and the freedom to personalize each space. Ranging from 3,774 to 3,785 square feet, the Bellflower II delivers

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    3205 Rosewood Dr Unit 36580366, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /13

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    105 Mesa Moor Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,789

    Last Listing Agent Greg Hutchinson Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    105 Mesa Moor Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
    • /37

      Est $326,663 Not Listed For Sale

      517 Heartland Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      517 Heartland Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Star Green Orchard Brokerage

  • /24

    $434,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft

    Carolina Plan at Addison Hills - Classic 60s, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    A one-story home with 4 bedrooms (or 3 with optional study) and two bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, covered porch, formal dining, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, and a primary suite with a walk-in closet and an ensuite bath.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1940 Silverleaf Dr Unit 36581305, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /27

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    225 Pebblebrook Ln, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,842

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Garrett Redfin Corporation

    225 Pebblebrook Ln, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
    • /10

      Est $312,936 Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Carrington Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1900 Carrington Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wenqing Huang American Propertunity LLC

  • /37

    $428,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft

    Dogwood III Plan at Hampton Park, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

Bloomfield Homes Builder
    3205 Rosewood Dr Unit 36580342, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /5

    $599,950 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    210 Tradd St, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 283 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,345

    First Texas Homes The Villages at Charleston

    210 Tradd St, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
    • /40

      Est $544,680 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Fireberry Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      116 Fireberry Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 169 Days On Market

• /36

    $449,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft

    Caraway Plan at Maplewood, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    A one-story home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a dining area. Other configurations include a media room or 4th bedroom option in lieu of the dining room and a study or guest suite option at bedroom 2.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1940 Silverleaf Dr Unit 36579440, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /32

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1913 Maplewood Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,520

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Schultz Great Western Realty

    1913 Maplewood Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
    • /18

      Est $335,932 Not Listed For Sale

      2506 Lavender Ln, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2506 Lavender Ln, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Martinez C21 Judge Fite Property Mgmt.

  • /33

    $513,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft

    Hawthorne II Plan at Addison Hills - Classic 80s, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    The Classic Series Hawthorne II floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a bedroom suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1940 Silverleaf Dr Unit 36581338, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /2

    $37,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    157 W Wood, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $163,043 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $39,000

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Stevens Legacy Realty Group

    157 W Wood, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
    • /26

      Est $353,491 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Roaring Springs Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      700 Roaring Springs Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Tafoya Valenzuela CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /8

    $2,575,594

    • Land
    • 23.65 Acres
    • $108,900 per Acre

    900-916 Bear Creek Rd, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    JL Smith Hi View Real Estate

    900-916 Bear Creek Rd, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /20

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2123 S Hampton Rd, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,411

    Last Listing Agent Raul Acosta Keller Williams Heritage West

    2123 S Hampton Rd, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
    • /33

      Est $305,626 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Frio River Rd, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      321 Frio River Rd, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Majors Team Legacy Realty Group

  • /37

    $556,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft

    1957 Evergreen Ln, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    Ready July 2026. Welcome to the Violet IV, a thoughtfully designed 5 bedroom, 4 bath home that blends luxury, comfort and functionality across the spacious two stories. From the moment you arrive the home has striking curb appeal that stands out--a gorgeous combination of brick and stone accents with rich onyx trim, complemented by a 8' front door that sets the tone for the elevated finishes

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1957 Evergreen Ln, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /27

    $491,635 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    229 Tradd St, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 368 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,000

    First Texas Homes The Villages at Charleston

    229 Tradd St, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
    • /29

      Est $569,434 Not Listed For Sale

      2602 Calhoun St, Red Oak, TX 75154

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2602 Calhoun St, Red Oak, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 128 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Salman Bhagat Orchard Brokerage

  • /30

    $475,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft

    153 Claywood Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    NEW! NEVER LIVED IN. Move-In Ready! The Cypress II by Bloomfield Homes brings together 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a 3-car garage in Hampton Park. A covered bricked front porch welcomes you in, where RevWood flooring runs through the main living areas and leads into a comfortable family room with a built-in window seat that adds a nice everyday touch. The space connects easily to the dining area and

    Marsha Ashlock Visions Realty & Investments

    153 Claywood Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home