265

Recently Sold Glenn Heights, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1510 Clemson Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,866

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Brandt Redfin Corporation

    1510 Clemson Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /27

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    213 Frio River Rd, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,949

    Last Listing Agent Derek Hicks Attorney Broker Services

    213 Frio River Rd, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /2

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    596 E Woodell Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ana Ortega Local Realty Agency

    596 E Woodell Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /33

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    326 Atlas Cedar Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,546

    Bloomfield Homes Maplewood

    326 Atlas Cedar Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /37

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    312 California Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,000

    Last Listing Agent Pam Smith LPT Realty, LLC.

    312 California Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • 1000 Andrea Michele Ln, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1000 Andrea Michele Ln, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,775

    Last Listing Agent Marlon Pleitez BlueMark, LLC

    1000 Andrea Michele Ln, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /40

    $565,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    156 Rosewood Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,643

    Bloomfield Homes Hampton Park

    156 Rosewood Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /34

    $382,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1404 Majestic Meadows Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,177

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Garrido Orchard Brokerage

    1404 Majestic Meadows Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /38

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1246 Yukon Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,212

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Testerman Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    1246 Yukon Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /25

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    923 Blue Quail Run, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,198

    Last Listing Agent Derek Bradley The Winning Team Realty, LLC

    923 Blue Quail Run, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /24

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    1810 Dynasty Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,139

    Last Listing Agent Karla Kirk OnDemand Realty

    1810 Dynasty Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /37

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1949 Evergreen Ln, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,453

    Bloomfield Homes Maplewood

    1949 Evergreen Ln, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /30

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2611 Firebird Rd, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,472

    Last Listing Agent Bonita Love Joe Atkins Realty

    2611 Firebird Rd, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /28

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1101 Eastbrook Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,429

    Last Listing Agent Dana Meeks Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    1101 Eastbrook Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /40

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1906 Lillian Ave, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,628

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Courtney Keller Williams Rockwall

    1906 Lillian Ave, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /16

    $159,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1735 Creekview Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,933

    Last Listing Agent Pam Smith LPT Realty, LLC.

    1735 Creekview Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /36

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    102 Hollywood Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,372

    Last Listing Agent Katy Hubener Crescent Real Estate Group-DFW

    102 Hollywood Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /37

    $379,790 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1901 Sunflower Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,059

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Alcorn CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    1901 Sunflower Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /19

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1512 Columbia Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,090

    Last Listing Agent Janice Jackson Fathom Realty LLC

    1512 Columbia Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /19

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1820 Citadel Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,510

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Montemayor Keller Williams Realty

    1820 Citadel Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /29

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1808 Isabella Ct, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,525

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Granby Redfin Corporation

    1808 Isabella Ct, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /27

    $428,553 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    226 Maybank St, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,000

    First Texas Homes The Villages at Charleston - Select Series

    226 Maybank St, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /40

    $547,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    148 Rosewood Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 485 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,047

    Bloomfield Homes Hampton Park

    148 Rosewood Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /24

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2401 S Hampton Rd, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,690

    Last Listing Agent Eleazar Jimenez Only 1 Realty Group North Dallas

    2401 S Hampton Rd, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /28

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    924 Blue Quail Run, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,652

    Last Listing Agent Brando Villatoro Real Broker, LLC

    924 Blue Quail Run, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /28

    $539,950 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    300 Tradd St, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 346 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,068

    First Texas Homes The Villages at Charleston

    300 Tradd St, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /13

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    721 Meadow Springs Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,532

    Last Listing Agent Randa Harper Vylla Home

    721 Meadow Springs Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /39

    $513,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    411 Atlas Cedar Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,000

    Bloomfield Homes Maplewood

    411 Atlas Cedar Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /33

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    624 Azalea Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,188

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

    624 Azalea Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /37

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    200 Ravenel St, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,478

    Last Listing Agent Laura Hobbs Hi View Real Estate

    200 Ravenel St, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /8

    $611,950 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    2502 Chalmers Rd, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,000

    First Texas Homes The Villages at Charleston

    2502 Chalmers Rd, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /44

    $509,871 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3205 Rosewood Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,871

    Bloomfield Homes Hampton Park

    3205 Rosewood Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /36

    $455,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    216 Rose Way, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,503

    Bloomfield Homes Hampton Park

    216 Rose Way, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /32

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1502 Whitaker Way, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,512

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Munoz Orchard Brokerage

    1502 Whitaker Way, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /5

    $607,156 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    217 Tradd St, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 313 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,770

    First Texas Homes The Villages at Charleston

    217 Tradd St, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /37

    $455,000 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    3209 Rosewood Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,748

    Last Listing Agent LaShonda Ward Epique Realty LLC

    3209 Rosewood Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /35

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    403 Chestnut Ln, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,665

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Ashlock Visions Realty & Investments

    403 Chestnut Ln, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /40

    $548,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    136 Fireberry Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,189

    Bloomfield Homes Hampton Park

    136 Fireberry Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /40

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    607 E Wood Dell Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paloma Montes EG Realty

    607 E Wood Dell Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /36

    $474,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    140 Claywood Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,224

    Bloomfield Homes Hampton Park

    140 Claywood Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home