243

Recently Sold Homes in 74033

Section Image
  • /38

    $252,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1148 E 146th Ct S, Glenpool, OK 74033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,006

    Last Listing Agent Jason Burroughs Keller Williams Advantage

    1148 E 146th Ct S, Glenpool, OK 74033
  • /63

    $629,900

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    16409 S 1st West Ave, Glenpool, OK 74033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 301 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,000

    Last Listing Agent Alex Trinidad Executive Homes Realty, LLC

    16409 S 1st West Ave, Glenpool, OK 74033
  • /18

    $247,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1125 E 137th Place, Glenpool, OK 74033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,254

    Last Listing Agent Erin Catron Erin Catron & Company, LLC

    1125 E 137th Place, Glenpool, OK 74033
  • /35

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    14504 S Oak St, Glenpool, OK 74033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,599

    Last Listing Agent Sammy Floyd McGraw, REALTORS

    14504 S Oak St, Glenpool, OK 74033
  • /28

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    14508 S Justin Ave, Glenpool, OK 74033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,942

    Last Listing Agent Donna Borthick Platinum Realty, LLC.

    14508 S Justin Ave, Glenpool, OK 74033
  • /24

    $192,500

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    500 W 148th Place S, Glenpool, OK 74033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,423

    Last Listing Agent Eric Sneed Coldwell Banker Select

    500 W 148th Place S, Glenpool, OK 74033
  • /16

    $205,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    14436 S Dogwood St, Glenpool, OK 74033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,536

    Last Listing Agent RoSean O'Rear Brix Realty Group LLC (BO)

    14436 S Dogwood St, Glenpool, OK 74033
  • /30

    $182,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    13728 S Birch St, Glenpool, OK 74033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,365

    Last Listing Agent Allen Vice Coldwell Banker Select

    13728 S Birch St, Glenpool, OK 74033
  • /35

    $265,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    15715 S Broadway St, Glenpool, OK 74033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,644

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Mendoza Keller Williams Advantage

    15715 S Broadway St, Glenpool, OK 74033
  • /39

    $539,906

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    213 E 166th Place, Glenpool, OK 74033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,818

213 E 166th Place, Glenpool, OK 74033
  • /27

    $362,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    14659 S Nyssa Place, Glenpool, OK 74033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,745

    Last Listing Agent Dana Winters Coldwell Banker Select

    14659 S Nyssa Place, Glenpool, OK 74033
  • /26

    $319,990

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1421 E 150th Place S, Glenpool, OK 74033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,446

    Last Listing Agent Larry Pennington Pennington & Assoc Realtors

    1421 E 150th Place S, Glenpool, OK 74033
  • /29

    $264,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    15606 S College Ave, Glenpool, OK 74033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,375

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Butler Keller Williams Preferred

    15606 S College Ave, Glenpool, OK 74033
  • /46

    $314,900

    Sold May 07, 2026

    13605 S Owasso Ave, Glenpool, OK 74033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,717

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Hendricks eXp Realty, LLC

    13605 S Owasso Ave, Glenpool, OK 74033
  • /54

    $258,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1006 E 146th St S, Glenpool, OK 74033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,333

    Last Listing Agent Sam Holloway Frontier Properties R E, LLC

    1006 E 146th St S, Glenpool, OK 74033
  • /22

    $44,500

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    834 W 138th St, Glenpool, OK 74033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $27/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Reeves Reeves Real Estate

    834 W 138th St, Glenpool, OK 74033
  • /25

    $219,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    661 E 133rd Place, Glenpool, OK 74033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,191

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Wasson Realty Network

    661 E 133rd Place, Glenpool, OK 74033
  • /2

    $441,308

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    689 E 149th St S, Glenpool, OK 74033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,667

689 E 149th St S, Glenpool, OK 74033
  • /38

    $219,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1286 E 140th Place, Glenpool, OK 74033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,674

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Pinney Keller Williams Advantage

    1286 E 140th Place, Glenpool, OK 74033
  • /30

    $325,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    13520 S Poplar Ct, Glenpool, OK 74033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,825

    Last Listing Agent Erin Catron Erin Catron & Company, LLC

    13520 S Poplar Ct, Glenpool, OK 74033
  • /2

    $564,518

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    16517 S 4th East Ave, Glenpool, OK 74033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

16517 S 4th East Ave, Glenpool, OK 74033
  • /30

    $279,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    14840 N Pin Oak St, Glenpool, OK 74033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,258

    Last Listing Agent Brittiney Trammell Coldwell Banker Select

    14840 N Pin Oak St, Glenpool, OK 74033
  • /50

    $258,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    13294 S Maple St, Glenpool, OK 74033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,254

    Last Listing Agent Georgia Ernst McGraw, REALTORS

    13294 S Maple St, Glenpool, OK 74033
  • /47

    $305,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    13619 S Lansing Ave, Glenpool, OK 74033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,801

    Last Listing Agent Kath Williams RE/MAX Results

    13619 S Lansing Ave, Glenpool, OK 74033
  • /35

    $240,900

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    13773 S Oak Place, Glenpool, OK 74033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,699

    Last Listing Agent James Weygandt White Oak Real Estate Group

    13773 S Oak Place, Glenpool, OK 74033
  • /8

    $269,990

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1441 E 149th Place S, Glenpool, OK 74033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,480

1441 E 149th Place S, Glenpool, OK 74033
  • /25

    $299,990

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1318 E 149th Place S, Glenpool, OK 74033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,112

1318 E 149th Place S, Glenpool, OK 74033
  • /26

    $305,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    14716 S Justin Ave, Glenpool, OK 74033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,521

    Last Listing Agent Teri Sherwood Coldwell Banker Select

    14716 S Justin Ave, Glenpool, OK 74033
  • /55

    $579,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    16671 S 9th Ave W, Glenpool, OK 74033

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,064

    Last Listing Agent Josh Rainwater Coldwell Banker Select

    16671 S 9th Ave W, Glenpool, OK 74033
  • /34

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    14538 S Kendalwood Blvd, Glenpool, OK 74033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,181

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Berg McGraw, REALTORS

    14538 S Kendalwood Blvd, Glenpool, OK 74033
  • /26

    $180,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    506 W 149th St, Glenpool, OK 74033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,905

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Young Coldwell Banker Select

    506 W 149th St, Glenpool, OK 74033
  • /53

    $497,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    34 W 168th St S, Glenpool, OK 74033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,466

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Stobaugh Black Label Agents

    34 W 168th St S, Glenpool, OK 74033
  • /11

    $141,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    401 E 137th St, Glenpool, OK 74033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,241

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Aguilera Key Solutions Real Estate LLC

    401 E 137th St, Glenpool, OK 74033
  • /55

    $339,500

    Sold May 18, 2026

    1309 E 135th St S, Glenpool, OK 74033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,153

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Young Coldwell Banker Select

    1309 E 135th St S, Glenpool, OK 74033
  • /25

    $130,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    14105 S Hickory Place, Glenpool, OK 74033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,161

    Last Listing Agent Megan Forehand Chinowth & Cohen

    14105 S Hickory Place, Glenpool, OK 74033
  • /4

    $89,500

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    115 W 167th St S, Glenpool, OK 74033

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $154,310 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,940

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Langston Chinowth & Cohen

    115 W 167th St S, Glenpool, OK 74033
  • /2

    $178,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1194 E 142nd St, Glenpool, OK 74033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,848

    Last Listing Agent Noah Borchers Keller Williams Advantage

    1194 E 142nd St, Glenpool, OK 74033
  • /41

    $419,900

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    687 E 148th Place S, Glenpool, OK 74033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,919

687 E 148th Place S, Glenpool, OK 74033
  • /24

    $187,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    13959 S Poplar St, Glenpool, OK 74033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,455

    Last Listing Agent LeeAnn Kreps Coldwell Banker Select

    13959 S Poplar St, Glenpool, OK 74033
  • /48

    $248,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    224 E 148th St S, Glenpool, OK 74033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,748

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Young Coldwell Banker Select

    224 E 148th St S, Glenpool, OK 74033

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home