$297,000
241 S Harlan St, York, PA 17402
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,689 Sq Ft
- Built 1955
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Above List Price
- $176/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $275,245
Last Listing Agent Matthew Laughman Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-York
241 S Harlan St, York, PA 17402