$124,900 Last List Price
15 Corte Vargas, Glorieta, NM 87535
- Land
- 5.37 Acres
- $23,259 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 55 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent John Congdon Corcoran Plaza Properties
$124,900 Last List Price
15 Corte Vargas, Glorieta, NM 87535
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John Congdon Corcoran Plaza Properties
$75,000 Last List Price
139 Velasquez Rd, Glorieta, NM 87535
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $73,674
Last Listing Agent Michael Sanford Barker Realty, LLC
$475,000 Last List Price
16 Via Getruditas Loop, Pecos, NM 87552
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $479,709
Last Listing Agent Emily Garcia Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant
$195,000 Last List Price
28 (Lot 1) The Cliffs, Glorieta, NM 87535
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Caroline Ostenberg Berkshire Hathaway HomeService
$335,000 Last List Price
11 Corte Vargas, Glorieta, NM 87535
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $328,333
Last Listing Agent James Congdon Corcoran Plaza Properties
$499,900 Last List Price
0 Glorieta Unit 1066146, Glorieta, NM 87535
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Trung Doan Equity New Mexico
0 Glorieta Unit 1066146, Glorieta, NM 87535$449,000 Last List Price
40 Raven Ridge Ln, Rowe, NM 87562
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Thomas Gallegos Berkshire Hathaway NM Prop
40 Raven Ridge Ln, Rowe, NM 87562$384,900 Last List Price
5 Camino Real, Pecos, NM 87552
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $359,818
Last Listing Agent James Congdon Corcoran Plaza Properties
$70,000 Last List Price
0 Velasquez Rd Unit 202503732, Glorieta, NM 87535
Last Sold Summary