4,947

Gloucester Point, VA Homes

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $323,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      6663 Williams Landing Rd, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      6663 Williams Landing Rd, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Feb 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Susan Silvus Chesapeake Bay & Rivers Asso

    • /34

      Est $479,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      3711 Bays Ave, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3711 Bays Ave, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kandy Fisk Abbitt Realty Company

    • /19

      Est $237,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      7753 the Points Place, Gloucester Point, VA 23062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7753 the Points Place, Gloucester Point, VA 23062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Frank Wingfield NextHome Coast To Country Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $259,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      7734 the Points Place, Gloucester Point, VA 23062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7734 the Points Place, Gloucester Point, VA 23062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lori Brice-Carlson RE/MAX Elevate

    • /11

      Est $264,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      7668 the Points Place, Gloucester Point, VA 23062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7668 the Points Place, Gloucester Point, VA 23062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Dec 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Ward Liberty Realty Select, Inc

    • /34

      Est $419,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      3690 Mariners Dr, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3690 Mariners Dr, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Dec 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cristen Treu Keller Williams Elite-Peninsula

    • /2

      Est $463,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      6834 Watch Harbour Cir, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6834 Watch Harbour Cir, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • Last Sold Price $293,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeanie Wood CENTURY 21 Nachman Realty

    • /2

      Est $488,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      8182 Ruddock Place, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8182 Ruddock Place, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • Last Sold Price $289,900

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Walker Jamestown Realty Group, LLC

    • /42

      Est $450,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      8166 Ruddock Place, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8166 Ruddock Place, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Alice May Keller Williams Realty Elite-Peninsula

    • /35

      Est $472,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      3728 Bays Ave, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3728 Bays Ave, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,500
      • Oct 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Hockaday NextHome Coast To Country Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $341,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      7502 Bethany Church Rd, Gloucester Point, VA 23062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7502 Bethany Church Rd, Gloucester Point, VA 23062

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dwain Henson JJC Realty

    • /2

      Est $448,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      7962 Yacht Haven Rd, Gloucester Point, VA 23062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7962 Yacht Haven Rd, Gloucester Point, VA 23062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • Last Sold Price $299,900

      Last Listing Agent Michael M Gleason Abbitt Realty Company, LLC

    • /31

      Est $490,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      2925 Frying Pan Farm Ln, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2925 Frying Pan Farm Ln, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 1,272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 11, 2013

• /10

      Est $528,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      6773 Fields Landing Rd, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6773 Fields Landing Rd, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Feb 22, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Zoran Pajevic BHHS RW Towne Realty-Closed

    • /24

      Est $456,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      8076 Yacht Haven Rd, Gloucester Point, VA 23062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      8076 Yacht Haven Rd, Gloucester Point, VA 23062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Chris Austin Liz Moore & Associates

    • /37

      Est $604,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      7815 Tidemill Rd, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7815 Tidemill Rd, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Trudy Cunningham NextHome Coast To Country Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $583,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      2784 Frying Pan Farm Ln, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2784 Frying Pan Farm Ln, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,700
      • Jul 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Hockaday NextHome Coast To Country Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $472,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      6877 Watch Harbour Cir, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6877 Watch Harbour Cir, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Feb 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent ReNaye Dame Gloucester Realty Corporation

    • /25

      Est $468,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      6927 Lakeside Dr, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6927 Lakeside Dr, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jun 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Susan Haley Corson The Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /27

      Est $506,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      8210 Ruddock Place, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8210 Ruddock Place, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Eric Thompson RE/MAX Elevate

    • /2

      Est $486,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      8167 Gentil Ct, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8167 Gentil Ct, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $305,000

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Wackowski RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $490,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      1972 Merrick Dr, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1972 Merrick Dr, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Steven Scott Howard Hanna William E. Wood & Associates

    • /32

      Est $525,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      2084 Merrick Dr, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2084 Merrick Dr, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joy Liggan Virginia Capital Realty

    • /18

      Est $478,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      7183 Stokes Dr, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7183 Stokes Dr, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 263 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Mar 30, 2012

    • /24

      Est $416,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      2435 River Club Way, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2435 River Club Way, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Nov 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Dann Abbitt Realty Company, LLC

    • /25

      Est $404,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      8552 Little England Rd, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8552 Little England Rd, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 349 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 17, 2013

• /4

      Est $414,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      8566 Little England Rd, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8566 Little England Rd, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Apr 15, 2013

    • /11

      Est $456,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      7125 Westminster Dr, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7125 Westminster Dr, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Jun 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Lineberry RE/MAX Elevate (Gloucester)

    • /18

      Est $483,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      7065 Westminster Dr, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7065 Westminster Dr, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 355 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Aug 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Martin NextHome Coast To Country Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $457,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      7064 Westminster Dr, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7064 Westminster Dr, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Diane Perecko Better Homes and Gardens Native American Group

    • /28

      Est $419,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      7124 Westminster Dr, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7124 Westminster Dr, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,406
      • Jan 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Susan Jenkins Better Homes & Gardens R.E.

    • /2

      Est $527,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      2707 Rail Ct, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2707 Rail Ct, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent Momo Hlaing EXP Realty-Diligence

    • /11

      Est $434,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      2850 Kemp Ln, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2850 Kemp Ln, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 383 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 01, 2012

• /18

      Est $410,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      8600 Midway Ct, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8600 Midway Ct, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,500
      • Jul 06, 2012

• /13

      Est $448,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      1999 Sarahs Cove Dr, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1999 Sarahs Cove Dr, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Aug 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jill Pryor Freedom Realty

    • /17

      Est $364,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      2049 Sarahs Cove Dr, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2049 Sarahs Cove Dr, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 365 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Athey Long & Foster Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $364,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      2065 Sarahs Cove Dr, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2065 Sarahs Cove Dr, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Foster Abbitt Realty Company, LLC

    • /24

      Est $419,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      7647 Mainsail Ct, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7647 Mainsail Ct, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Aug 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Remington BHHS RW Towne Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $406,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      7701 Mainsail Ct, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7701 Mainsail Ct, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $229,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Brown Bay and River Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $417,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1611 Greate Rd, Gloucester Point, VA 23062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1611 Greate Rd, Gloucester Point, VA 23062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Jul 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mike Miller NextHome Coast To Country Real Estate

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home