4,441

Gloucester South Homes

Section Image
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      4765 Stephens Way Unit 37123937, Bellamy, VA 23061

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      4765 Stephens Way Unit 37123937, Bellamy, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93 Days On Market

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      4765 Stephens Way Unit 36852995, Bellamy, VA 23061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      4765 Stephens Way Unit 36852995, Bellamy, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108 Days On Market

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      4765 Stephens Way Unit 36852999, Bellamy, VA 23061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      4765 Stephens Way Unit 36852999, Bellamy, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108 Days On Market

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      4765 Stephens Way Unit 36853016, Bellamy, VA 23061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      4765 Stephens Way Unit 36853016, Bellamy, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108 Days On Market

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      4765 Stephens Way Unit 36853004, Bellamy, VA 23061

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,010 Sq Ft
      4765 Stephens Way Unit 36853004, Bellamy, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108 Days On Market

    • /16

      Est $536,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      6364 Mercy Ln, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6364 Mercy Ln, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 642 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Foster Abbitt Realty Company, LLC

    • /24

      Est $646,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      3904 Providence Rd, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3904 Providence Rd, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Jun 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Hockaday NextHome Coast To Country Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $273,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      6598 Hickory Fork Rd, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6598 Hickory Fork Rd, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $172,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Gwyn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Towne Realty

    • /9

      Est $364,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      6240 Mckinney Ln, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6240 Mckinney Ln, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Hogge Hogge Real Estate Inc

    • /12

      Est $335,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      3384 Cappahosic Rd, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3384 Cappahosic Rd, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Fisher BHHS RW Towne Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $596,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      5732 Burleigh Rd, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5732 Burleigh Rd, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • Last Sold Price $432,000

      Last Listing Agent Rob White Rob White Realty, LLC

    • /45

      Est $615,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      3753 Carr Ln, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      3753 Carr Ln, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Johna Pitchford NextHome Coast To Country Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $596,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      9377 Glass Rd, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9377 Glass Rd, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Diana Burton Isabell K. Horsley Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $444,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      8184 Mobjack Ln, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8184 Mobjack Ln, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Giese RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $406,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      7791 O Neil Rd, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7791 O Neil Rd, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,013
      • Mar 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mike Miller NextHome Coast To Country Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $942,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      4040 Rosewell Plantation Rd, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4040 Rosewell Plantation Rd, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Lewis BHHS RW Towne Realty Inactive Glou

    • /28

      Est $658,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      3744 Cedar Bush Rd, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3744 Cedar Bush Rd, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,500
      • Feb 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent James Bisbee Virginia Capital Realty

    • /2

      Est $550,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      6262 Belroi Farms Dr, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6262 Belroi Farms Dr, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Foster Abbitt Realty Company, LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,050,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      7796 Wilson Creek Ln, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      7796 Wilson Creek Ln, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • Last Sold Price $750,000

      Last Listing Agent Greg Garrett Garrett Realty Partners

    • /50

      Est $489,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      3855 Lucilles Ln, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1790
      3855 Lucilles Ln, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 422 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Hockaday NextHome Coast To Country Real

    • /2

      Est $731,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      7042 Belroi Rd, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7042 Belroi Rd, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Baylee Wang Real Property Management Peninsula

    • /2

      Est $519,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      4066 Aberdeen Creek Rd, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4066 Aberdeen Creek Rd, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • Last Sold Price $299,000

      Last Listing Agent Carol Mann Long & Foster

    • /2

      Est $473,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      5218 Haynes Mill Ln, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5218 Haynes Mill Ln, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Leanne Hester Liz Moore & Associates-1

    • /28

      Est $487,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      5274 Haynes Mill Ln, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5274 Haynes Mill Ln, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Apr 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Nicole West NextHome Coast To Country Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $237,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      5464 Gum Fork Rd, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5464 Gum Fork Rd, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lori Ann Escalera NextHome Coast To Country Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $247,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      6790 Hilltop Dr, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6790 Hilltop Dr, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Pam Dishman Coleman RE/MAX Capital

    • /17

      Est $278,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      6246 Shady Ln, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6246 Shady Ln, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,500
      • Oct 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent ReNaye Dame Gloucester Realty Corporation

    • /2

      Est $475,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      9472 Glass Rd, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9472 Glass Rd, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • Last Sold Price $244,900

      Last Listing Agent Rob White Rob White Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $553,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      4880 Primrose Path, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4880 Primrose Path, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 338 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Aug 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Martin NextHome Coast To Country Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $575,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      8306 Mobjack Ln, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8306 Mobjack Ln, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Nov 23, 2015

• /23

      Est $337,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      8168 Severn Dr, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      8168 Severn Dr, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 344% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 249 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Sep 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rob White Rob White Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $351,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      3694 Morris Farm Ln, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3694 Morris Farm Ln, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Oct 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Pratt RE/MAX Elevate (Gloucester)

    • /14

      Est $263,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      6508 Walter Reed Dr, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6508 Walter Reed Dr, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Hockaday NextHome Coast To Country Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $707,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      5018 Weaver Ln, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1680
      5018 Weaver Ln, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Shannon French Southern Trade Realty, Inc

    • /13

      Est $340,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      4327 Bufflehead Dr, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4327 Bufflehead Dr, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Pam Dishman Coleman RE/MAX Capital

    • /24

      Est $260,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      5441 Old Concord Ln, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • Built 1966
      5441 Old Concord Ln, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • 724 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jason Miller Howard Hanna William E. Wood

    • /35

      Est $248,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      6449 Jones Creek Dr, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6449 Jones Creek Dr, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Jul 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kirk-Englehart EXP Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $551,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      5341 Beechwood Knoll Trail, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5341 Beechwood Knoll Trail, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 09, 2012

• /14

      Est $437,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      4679 Hermitage Ln, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4679 Hermitage Ln, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 260% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,450
      • Apr 22, 2014

    • /21

      Est $438,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      5957 Belroi Springs Ln, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5957 Belroi Springs Ln, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Atwell Liz Moore & Associates

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home